Starttid | 8,3 km |
9,6 km |
9,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea Martikainen | IlU | 12:00:00 | 1:29:30 (2) | 1:40:04 (1) | 1:41:08 | ||
2. | Pinja Hietanen | KuUS | 12:00:00 | 1:30:43 (4) | 1:40:22 (2) | 1:41:22 | ||
3. | Essi Jalanto | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 1:29:22 (1) | 1:40:30 (3) | 1:41:31 | ||
4. | Outi Hasu | Orient | 12:00:00 | 1:30:33 (3) | 1:40:42 (4) | 1:41:46 | ||
5. | Satu Jaatinen | MuurVi | 12:00:00 | 1:33:53 (7) | 1:44:56 (6) | 1:46:00 | ||
6. | Saana Taimisto | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 1:33:04 (6) | 1:44:54 (5) | 1:46:04 | ||
7. | Sinikka Taimisto | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 1:33:01 (5) | 1:45:54 (7) | 1:47:16 | ||
8. | Eva Cigosova | Eiseuraa | 12:00:00 | 1:37:43 (9) | 1:48:06 (8) | 1:49:09 | ||
9. | Nina Aro | SV | 12:00:00 | 1:38:15 (11) | 1:48:14 (9) | 1:49:20 | ||
10. | Inga-Lill Svedberg | SV | 12:00:00 | 1:38:03 (10) | 1:48:19 (10) | 1:49:32 | ||
11. | Leena Myllys | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:36:02 (8) | 1:49:02 (11) | 1:50:19 | ||
12. | Paulina Hoffman | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:38:46 (12) | 1:51:39 (12) | 1:52:58 | ||
13. | Maarit Karvonen | KuUS | 12:00:00 | 1:40:18 (13) | 1:52:22 (13) | 1:53:34 | ||
14. | Sonja Nyberg | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:40:28 (14) | 1:53:01 (14) | 1:54:37 | ||
15. | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:41:40 (15) | 1:53:42 (15) | 1:54:58 | ||
16. | Anneli Laine | RaVa | 12:00:00 | 1:44:42 (17) | 1:55:51 (16) | 1:57:07 | ||
17. | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:42:03 (16) | 1:56:32 (17) | 1:58:03 | ||
18. | Hellevi Laitinen | HiKi | 12:00:00 | 1:48:01 (20) | 2:00:21 (18) | 2:01:50 | ||
19. | Pirjo Rämänen | IlU | 12:00:00 | 1:49:40 (22) | 2:01:33 (19) | 2:02:55 | ||
20. | Terhi Virnes | HiKi | 12:00:00 | 1:50:17 (26) | 2:01:54 (21) | 2:02:57 | ||
21. | Julianna Molnar | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:47:52 (19) | 2:01:44 (20) | 2:03:01 | ||
22. | Helena Alden-Nieminen | AOK | 12:00:00 | 1:49:36 (21) | 2:02:18 (22) | 2:03:39 | ||
23. | Pia Molnar | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:47:50 (18) | 2:03:07 (23) | 2:04:38 | ||
24. | Henna Henttonen | FTA | 12:00:00 | 1:49:51 (24) | 2:03:44 (24) | 2:04:53 | ||
25. | Sinikka Rantanen | KyS | 12:00:00 | 1:50:57 (27) | 2:03:46 (25) | 2:04:59 | ||
26. | Tanja Jarolf | PorvU | 12:00:00 | 1:49:47 (23) | 2:03:52 (26) | 2:05:11 | ||
27. | Mailiina Turanlahti | PSK Kupla | 12:00:00 | 1:50:02 (25) | 2:03:56 (27) | 2:05:15 | ||
27. | Tanja Nyholm | KaRa | 12:00:00 | 1:51:09 (28) | 2:04:11 (28) | 2:05:15 | ||
29. | Marja Töyrylä | KyS | 12:00:00 | 1:52:37 (29) | 2:05:28 (29) | 2:06:56 | ||
30. | Saija Laurila | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 1:52:43 (30) | 2:08:12 (30) | 2:09:34 | ||
31. | Päivi Julku | KyS | 12:00:00 | 1:54:49 (32) | 2:08:48 (32) | 2:10:07 | ||
32. | Mira Ronkainen | KaRa | 12:00:00 | 1:54:15 (31) | 2:08:39 (31) | 2:10:37 | ||
33. | Irma Laakkonen | Valkeakosk | 12:00:00 | 2:01:21 (35) | 2:15:46 (33) | 2:17:15 | ||
34. | Malin Danielsson | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 2:00:05 (33) | 2:16:03 (35) | 2:17:30 | ||
34. | Catarina Frenckell | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 2:01:17 (34) | 2:16:02 (34) | 2:17:30 | ||
36. | Tanja Kuokka | Honkaharju | 12:00:00 | 2:02:22 (36) | 2:17:44 (36) | 2:19:11 | ||
37. | Johanna Huhta | Kirkkonumm | 12:00:00 | 2:03:10 (37) | 2:18:55 (37) | 2:20:08 | ||
37. | Tiina Huhta | Kirkkonumm | 12:00:00 | 2:03:16 (38) | 2:18:57 (38) | 2:20:08 | ||
39. | Ritva Mononen | HlS | 12:00:00 | 2:05:23 (40) | 2:19:01 (39) | 2:20:25 | ||
40. | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 2:04:30 (39) | 2:19:08 (40) | 2:20:34 | ||
41. | Raija Lappeteläinen | HyRa | 12:00:00 | 2:06:43 (41) | 2:19:35 (41) | 2:21:03 | ||
42. | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | AR | 12:00:00 | 2:07:38 (43) | 2:21:10 (42) | 2:22:40 | ||
43. | Nina Kolu | eiseuraa | 12:00:00 | 2:07:30 (42) | 2:22:20 (43) | 2:24:01 | ||
44. | Liisa Uusitalo | TVV | 12:00:00 | 2:14:23 (46) | 2:26:41 (44) | 2:27:44 | ||
45. | Raija Hänninen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 2:14:01 (45) | 2:26:56 (45) | 2:28:32 | ||
46. | Pilvi Drews | Raus | 12:00:00 | 2:13:45 (44) | 2:29:27 (46) | 2:30:58 | ||
47. | Emma Hakala | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 2:19:45 (49) | 2:31:46 (47) | 2:32:58 | ||
48. | Tua Backman | SV | 12:00:00 | 2:17:11 (48) | 2:34:43 (49) | 2:36:26 | ||
49. | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 2:17:03 (47) | 2:34:41 (48) | 2:36:50 | ||
50. | Jessica Majander | SV | 12:00:00 | 2:23:28 (50) | 2:42:19 (50) | 2:44:09 | ||
51. | Eeva Matilainen | Rava | 12:00:00 | 2:42:00 (51) | 3:00:20 (51) | 3:02:20 | ||
52. | Auli Karhunen | -valitse- | 12:00:00 | 2:48:03 (52) | 3:07:29 (52) | 3:09:40 | ||
53. | Maria Sukura | JäPa | 12:00:00 | 2:55:05 (53) | 3:13:51 (53) | 3:15:22 | ||
54. | Tuija Lindroth | AR | 12:00:00 | 3:05:22 (54) | 3:25:38 (54) | 3:27:32 | ||
55. | Kaarina Holopainen | KeU | 12:00:00 | 4:11:55 | ||||
Vacant | SV | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Heidi Strang | HyRa | 12:00:00 | disk | |||||
Marjatta Vehmanen | KeU | 12:00:00 | disk | |||||
Taina Häyhä | eiseuraa | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Hiisi | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Liisa Nordberg | HS | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Miia Kokkonen | KangSK | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Annika Ronkainen | KaRa | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Nelli Rehn | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Helena Luoma | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
D10KMK-2 Vacant | VAC | 12:00:00 | ej startad |