1 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 15:01:00 |   42345 | |
2 | Juho Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 15:03:00 |   140276 | |
3 | Alexey Zdeblovskiy | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:05:00 |   122672 | |
4 | Kai Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | 15:07:00 |   149155 | |
5 | Pasi Pohjasvuo | Espoon Suunta | 15:09:00 |   44917 | |
6 | Pasi Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | 15:11:00 |   148172 | |
7 | Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | 15:13:00 |   83437 | |
8 | Mikko Takamaa | Jalasjärven Jalas | 15:15:00 |   408026 | |
9 | Jani Söyring | Sippurasti | 15:17:00 |   409765 | |
10 | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:19:00 |   401394 | |
11 | Lasse Tyrväinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 15:21:00 |   402776 | |
12 | Tuomo Tompuri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:23:00 |   97667 | |
13 | Vladimir Koltunov | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:25:00 |   44736 | |
14 | Tony Wik | IF Minken | 15:27:00 |   130372 | |
15 | Samuel Pökälä | Asikkalan Raikas | 15:29:00 |   81694 | |
16 | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:31:00 |   58172 | |
17 | Timo Autto | Pellon Ponsi | 15:33:00 |   150755 | |
18 | Tõnis Erm | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. | 15:35:00 |   51268 | |
19 | Miikka Ketonen | Saloisten Reipas | 15:37:00 |   57781 | |
20 | Johan Bäckman | OK Orient | 15:39:00 |   150673 | |
21 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | Espoon Suunta | 15:41:00 |   407670 | |
22 | Tommi Lavonen | Sippurasti | 15:43:00 |   58146 | |
23 | Mart Pais | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:45:00 |   128764 | |
24 | Alexander Logvinchuk | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:47:00 |   44737 | |
25 | Mika Pensas | Malax IF | 15:49:00 |   127995 | |
26 | Juha Karstunen | Ylivieskan Kuula | 15:51:00 |   52002 | |
27 | Mika Rantala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 15:53:00 |   413140 | |
28 | Mikko Mäkitalo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 15:55:00 |   153363 | |
29 | Petri Kiiskinen | Rasti-Pielinen | 15:57:00 |   46873 | |
30 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät | 15:59:00 |   100481 | |
31 | Jussi Laurila | Jalasjärven Jalas | 16:01:00 |   410526 | |
32 | Juha Kotaniemi | Koskelankylän Riento | 16:03:00 |   113040 | |
33 | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:05:00 |   147287 | |
34 | Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | 16:07:00 |   150540 | |
35 | Mikko Tommola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:09:00 |   405388 | |
36 | Margus Hallik | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. | 16:11:00 |   51226 | |
37 | Jussi Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | 16:13:00 |   43529 | |
38 | Samuli Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:15:00 |   120317 | |
39 | Seppo Tompuri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:17:00 |   138741 | |
40 | Jari Sipilä | Pellon Ponsi | 16:19:00 |   147313 | |
41 | Mikko Kolehmainen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 16:21:00 |   140493 | |
42 | Jukka Lehtonen | Suunta-Sepot | 16:23:00 |   46702 | |
43 | Turo-Petteri Valkama | Tampereen Yritys | 16:25:00 |   41506 | |
44 | Igor Bondarenko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:27:00 |   59735 |