Starttid | 16,9 km |
17,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maria Söderström | Helsingfors Idrott Förenings | 12:00:00 | 1:03:56 (1) | 1:04:56 | ||
2. | Riina Vilen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:07:42 (2) | 1:08:52 | ||
3. | Kirsi Valasti | Turun Weikot | 12:00:00 | 1:07:51 (3) | 1:08:54 | ||
4. | Tiina Toivanen | Team Adidas | 12:00:00 | 1:11:15 (4) | 1:12:27 | ||
5. | Jenny Vuonoranta | Esbo IF | 12:00:00 | 1:13:18 (5) | 1:14:27 | ||
6. | Kirsti Pokka | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:14:16 (6) | 1:15:29 | ||
7. | Mirja Vartiainen | 12:00:00 | 1:15:51 (7) | 1:17:03 | |||
8. | Sini Perkkiö | Pilot Oy Graafinen design | 12:00:00 | 1:16:12 (8) | 1:17:17 | ||
9. | Riitta Paasio | Esbo IF | 12:00:00 | 1:16:13 (9) | 1:17:19 | ||
10. | Mari Helin | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:16:14 (10) | 1:17:29 | ||
11. | Noora Ronkainen | 12:00:00 | 1:19:25 (11) | 1:20:42 | |||
12. | Marianne Wolf | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:19:42 (12) | 1:21:01 | ||
13. | Anja Halonen | Helsingin yliopiston Viikin normaalikoul | 12:00:00 | 1:20:35 (13) | 1:22:00 | ||
14. | Jonna Jalassola | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 1:20:52 (14) | 1:22:04 | ||
15. | Kaisa Höijer | VUFI | 12:00:00 | 1:21:18 (16) | 1:22:36 | ||
16. | Anna Nordgren | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:21:17 (15) | 1:22:39 | ||
17. | Suzanne Innes-Stubb | 12:00:00 | 1:21:39 (17) | 1:23:02 | |||
18. | Emilia Varis | Esbo IF | 12:00:00 | 1:21:43 (18) | 1:23:09 | ||
19. | Irina Jormanainen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:22:37 (19) | 1:23:59 | ||
20. | Tuuli Taskinen | Sanomainke | 12:00:00 | 1:22:46 (20) | 1:24:07 | ||
21. | Lotta Eskelinen | 12:00:00 | 1:22:59 (21) | 1:24:23 | |||
22. | Paula Tukiainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:23:25 (22) | 1:24:43 | ||
23. | Jaana Korhonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:23:43 (23) | 1:25:08 | ||
24. | Mari Ijäs | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:23:56 (24) | 1:25:15 | ||
25. | Ritva Rissanen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:24:35 (25) | 1:26:02 | ||
26. | Päivi Huldin | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:24:52 (26) | 1:26:21 | ||
27. | Hanne Sipponen | Lahti Sport 35+ | 12:00:00 | 1:25:10 (27) | 1:26:35 | ||
28. | Elina Jouhki | Linnakkeen Hammas | 12:00:00 | 1:25:18 (28) | 1:26:38 | ||
29. | Tuija Huisman | Huimat | 12:00:00 | 1:25:45 (29) | 1:27:08 | ||
30. | Riikka Lehtonen | 12:00:00 | 1:26:04 (32) | 1:27:19 | |||
31. | Anneli Nummela | Kafa | 12:00:00 | 1:25:49 (30) | 1:27:20 | ||
32. | Leena Noromaa | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:26:03 (31) | 1:27:26 | ||
33. | Katariina Paasio | Esbo IF | 12:00:00 | 1:26:16 (33) | 1:27:39 | ||
34. | Maiju Lehmijoki | 12:00:00 | 1:26:23 (34) | 1:27:53 | |||
35. | Jonna Partti | 12:00:00 | 1:26:43 (35) | 1:28:08 | |||
36. | Pirjo Arminen | Lahti Sport 35+ | 12:00:00 | 1:26:47 (36) | 1:28:15 | ||
37. | Ericha Holm | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:27:04 (37) | 1:28:27 | ||
38. | Maikki Holm | Thermo Fisher | 12:00:00 | 1:27:27 (39) | 1:28:47 | ||
39. | Sanna Paavilainen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:27:24 (38) | 1:28:55 | ||
40. | Reetta Lyytikäinen-Isonen | Nuottalahden Veto | 12:00:00 | 1:27:32 (40) | 1:29:01 | ||
41. | Astrid Pietilä | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:27:44 (41) | 1:29:08 | ||
41. | Hilla Polvinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:27:46 (42) | 1:29:08 | ||
43. | Maria Ylönen | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:27:59 (43) | 1:29:20 | ||
44. | Sofia Ziessler | 12:00:00 | 1:28:14 (47) | 1:29:35 | |||
45. | Anne Wiklund | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:28:16 (48) | 1:29:37 | ||
46. | Oili Juutila | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:28:12 (45) | 1:29:39 | ||
47. | Teresa Mäkelä | Sport 35+ | 12:00:00 | 1:28:11 (44) | 1:29:41 | ||
48. | Kristina Björknäs | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:28:12 (45) | 1:29:44 | ||
49. | Kati Mäntylä | 12:00:00 | 1:28:30 (49) | 1:29:52 | |||
50. | Jenni Vapaaoksa | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:28:36 (50) | 1:30:02 | ||
51. | Mervi Savo | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:28:50 (51) | 1:30:20 | ||
52. | Eija Grönroos | Metropolia AMK | 12:00:00 | 1:28:53 (52) | 1:30:25 | ||
53. | Nina Wikström | Aktia | 12:00:00 | 1:29:26 (53) | 1:30:53 | ||
54. | Kirsi-Kaarina Pyykönen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:29:38 (54) | 1:31:04 | ||
55. | Taina Hintikka | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:29:44 (56) | 1:31:14 | ||
56. | Marjatta Saimovaara | 12:00:00 | 1:29:43 (55) | 1:31:16 | |||
57. | Kaarina Sironen | varalanmar | 12:00:00 | 1:29:51 (57) | 1:31:22 | ||
58. | Riikka Luoto | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:30:03 (58) | 1:31:30 | ||
59. | Anna Kaisa Hosioja | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:30:07 (59) | 1:31:38 | ||
60. | Anna Tikkanen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:30:09 (60) | 1:31:42 | ||
61. | Minna Coles | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 1:30:57 (61) | 1:32:25 | ||
62. | Päivi Lindahl | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:32:06 (62) | 1:33:41 | ||
63. | Anna Lukkarinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:32:52 (63) | 1:34:16 | ||
64. | Taija Kuronen | 12:00:00 | 1:33:28 (65) | 1:34:52 | |||
65. | Karoliina Vanhanen | OP-Keskus Osk | 12:00:00 | 1:33:24 (64) | 1:34:53 | ||
66. | Liisa Sandén | Kauniainen | 12:00:00 | 1:33:41 (66) | 1:35:09 | ||
67. | Miia Heliö | 12:00:00 | 1:33:48 (67) | 1:35:14 | |||
68. | Johanna Lähteenmäki | ABB Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 1:33:57 (68) | 1:35:25 | ||
68. | Terhi Palander | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:34:05 (71) | 1:35:25 | ||
70. | Susanna Räisänen | K-instituutti | 12:00:00 | 1:34:04 (70) | 1:35:27 | ||
71. | Outi Lindfors | 12:00:00 | 1:33:59 (69) | 1:35:32 | |||
72. | Hannele Kivistö | SpoVe | 12:00:00 | 1:34:08 (73) | 1:35:35 | ||
73. | Sohvi Uotila | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:34:08 (73) | 1:35:40 | ||
73. | Anna Lönnblad | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:34:08 (73) | 1:35:40 | ||
75. | Heidi Harjanne | Handelsbanken | 12:00:00 | 1:34:07 (72) | 1:35:41 | ||
76. | Liisa Äijö | 12:00:00 | 1:34:12 (76) | 1:35:43 | |||
77. | Sari Björkroth | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:34:17 (77) | 1:35:52 | ||
78. | Julia Venesmaa | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:34:36 (79) | 1:35:58 | ||
79. | Renja-Kaisa Martikainen | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:34:36 (79) | 1:35:59 | ||
80. | Eeva Oja-Lipasti | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:34:20 (78) | 1:36:02 | ||
81. | Susanna Kovanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:34:44 (82) | 1:36:09 | ||
82. | Eriikka Koivusilta | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:34:37 (81) | 1:36:15 | ||
83. | Karoliina Tamminen | Reimarlan fysioterapia | 12:00:00 | 1:34:51 (83) | 1:36:18 | ||
84. | Saara Kotilainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:35:15 (87) | 1:36:38 | ||
85. | Riitta Luhtala | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:34:56 (84) | 1:36:40 | ||
86. | Heidi Niva | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:35:11 (85) | 1:36:43 | ||
87. | Tyyne Hulkko | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:35:14 (86) | 1:36:49 | ||
88. | Jussi Heikkilä | 12:00:00 | 1:35:29 (88) | 1:37:03 | |||
89. | Mari Laakso | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | 1:35:30 (89) | 1:37:04 | ||
90. | Anne Ylinen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:35:38 (90) | 1:37:15 | ||
91. | Katariina Hyttinen | Bitucomp Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:35:51 (91) | 1:37:20 | ||
92. | Anna Jenkins | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:35:58 (92) | 1:37:31 | ||
93. | Marja-Leena Holopainen | LU Suomi | 12:00:00 | 1:36:02 (93) | 1:37:32 | ||
94. | Tiina Rönnberg | Kyif | 12:00:00 | 1:36:03 (94) | 1:37:34 | ||
95. | Tiina Koskela | Espoon kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:36:14 (95) | 1:37:52 | ||
96. | Marjo Tuhkanen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:36:31 (96) | 1:38:07 | ||
96. | Tarja Pesonen | Run Orion | 12:00:00 | 1:36:32 (97) | 1:38:07 | ||
98. | Elina Järvinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:36:39 (98) | 1:38:21 | ||
99. | Minna Perko | 12:00:00 | 1:36:58 (99) | 1:38:36 | |||
100. | Tiia Heiskanen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:37:15 (104) | 1:38:44 | ||
101. | Susanna Silander | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:37:11 (102) | 1:38:45 | ||
102. | Minna Toijonen | 12:00:00 | 1:37:16 (105) | 1:38:46 | |||
103. | Tuula Vesala | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:37:03 (100) | 1:38:48 | ||
104. | Pia Auvinen | Domus Nostra Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:37:06 (101) | 1:38:49 | ||
104. | Anniina Baumann | Citypress Oy/City-lehti | 12:00:00 | 1:37:12 (103) | 1:38:49 | ||
106. | Suvi Puolakkainen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:37:27 (108) | 1:38:51 | ||
107. | Sirpa Viinikka | Vihti | 12:00:00 | 1:37:31 (109) | 1:38:54 | ||
107. | Tuula Lamberg | Vihti | 12:00:00 | 1:37:31 (109) | 1:38:54 | ||
109. | Nina Porra | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:37:21 (106) | 1:38:56 | ||
110. | Mari Eklund | Team Adidas | 12:00:00 | 1:37:25 (107) | 1:39:03 | ||
111. | Sanna Seppänen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:38:14 (114) | 1:39:49 | ||
112. | Tomi Gardemaister | 12:00:00 | 1:38:12 (112) | 1:39:50 | |||
113. | Anu Vänskä | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:38:13 (113) | 1:39:52 | ||
114. | Yan Wei | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:38:18 (115) | 1:39:56 | ||
115. | Suvi Vänskä | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:38:03 (111) | 1:40:00 | ||
116. | Jaana Kulmala | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:38:36 (117) | 1:40:13 | ||
117. | Tiina Ritvala | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:38:25 (116) | 1:40:18 | ||
118. | Aino Soro-Paavonen | Meikun Oravat | 12:00:00 | 1:39:10 (118) | 1:40:38 | ||
119. | Piia Kuusisto | KELA | 12:00:00 | 1:39:13 (119) | 1:40:45 | ||
120. | Riitta Välke | Friskis & Svettis | 12:00:00 | 1:39:21 (120) | 1:40:47 | ||
121. | Tiina Airanne | 12:00:00 | 1:39:38 (122) | 1:41:09 | |||
122. | Johanna Forsman | VTT | 12:00:00 | 1:39:47 (125) | 1:41:18 | ||
123. | Satu Tuupanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:39:32 (121) | 1:41:20 | ||
124. | Rafik Neuman | S.C.Pingviinit | 12:00:00 | 1:39:47 (125) | 1:41:21 | ||
125. | Jaana Koskelainen | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | 1:39:45 (124) | 1:41:24 | ||
126. | Eija Ahokas | Tekes Innodurance | 12:00:00 | 1:39:40 (123) | 1:41:30 | ||
127. | Niina Kuusivaara | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 1:39:55 (128) | 1:41:31 | ||
128. | Arja Heinilä | 12:00:00 | 1:39:56 (130) | 1:41:32 | |||
129. | Paula Andreasen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:39:56 (130) | 1:41:34 | ||
129. | Merja Tolonen | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:39:49 (127) | 1:41:34 | ||
131. | Sanna Jääskeläinen | Pop & Jazz Konservatorio | 12:00:00 | 1:40:03 (132) | 1:41:35 | ||
132. | Cenita Blomqvist | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:39:55 (128) | 1:41:36 | ||
133. | Tytti Tuominen | 12:00:00 | 1:40:09 (133) | 1:41:39 | |||
134. | Jenni Laajarinne | Amer Sports Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:40:09 (133) | 1:41:47 | ||
135. | Tarja Hirvensalo | 12:00:00 | 1:40:15 (135) | 1:41:56 | |||
136. | Eija Helander | Tapanilan Erä | 12:00:00 | 1:40:28 (136) | 1:41:59 | ||
137. | Esa Pitkänen | 12:00:00 | 1:40:41 (137) | 1:42:20 | |||
138. | Kirsi Koski | 12:00:00 | 1:41:07 (141) | 1:42:35 | |||
138. | Sari Högström | 12:00:00 | 1:41:07 (141) | 1:42:35 | |||
140. | Sisko Ipatti | Fazer Amica | 12:00:00 | 1:40:59 (138) | 1:42:38 | ||
141. | Päivi Laitinen | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:41:03 (139) | 1:42:45 | ||
142. | Saana Ojansivu | Bileinsinöörit ry | 12:00:00 | 1:41:13 (144) | 1:42:46 | ||
143. | Erja Kaila | NASTOLA NASEVA | 12:00:00 | 1:41:22 (146) | 1:42:47 | ||
143. | Sari Koskipalo | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 1:41:04 (140) | 1:42:47 | ||
145. | Jenni Rahunen | Pop & Jazz Konservatorio | 12:00:00 | 1:41:11 (143) | 1:42:50 | ||
146. | Veera Repo | Bilia oy ab | 12:00:00 | 1:41:17 (145) | 1:42:57 | ||
147. | Ilona Sandman | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:41:28 (147) | 1:43:10 | ||
148. | Jaana Lehtimäki | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:41:49 (148) | 1:43:23 | ||
149. | Maija Malmivaara | Raksystems Anticimex | 12:00:00 | 1:42:02 (150) | 1:43:26 | ||
149. | Lotta Uusitalo-Malmivaara | Raksystems Anticimex | 12:00:00 | 1:42:02 (150) | 1:43:26 | ||
151. | Tia Hänninen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:41:57 (149) | 1:43:32 | ||
152. | Kaisa Barkman | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:42:06 (153) | 1:43:41 | ||
153. | Auri Lempinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:42:08 (155) | 1:43:42 | ||
154. | Taina Lehtola | 12:00:00 | 1:42:03 (152) | 1:43:43 | |||
155. | Mika Kivimäki | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:42:17 (156) | 1:43:45 | ||
156. | Anne Hautala | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:42:07 (154) | 1:43:58 | ||
157. | Mary-Ann Wikström | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:42:26 (157) | 1:44:02 | ||
158. | Tuija Tuomainen | RC Aamuvirkut | 12:00:00 | 1:42:29 (158) | 1:44:05 | ||
159. | Karoliina Öhman | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:42:34 (159) | 1:44:08 | ||
160. | Teija Laukka | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:42:37 (161) | 1:44:13 | ||
161. | Riitta Raiskio | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:42:35 (160) | 1:44:16 | ||
162. | Susanne Kuusansalo | NJK | 12:00:00 | 1:42:49 (163) | 1:44:17 | ||
163. | Sirkka Oja | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | 1:42:42 (162) | 1:44:20 | ||
164. | Anna Kumpulainen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:42:54 (164) | 1:44:25 | ||
165. | Jaana Honkanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:43:00 (166) | 1:44:34 | ||
166. | Leena Slup | 12:00:00 | 1:43:03 (167) | 1:44:40 | |||
167. | Ritva Kivelä | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:42:55 (165) | 1:44:44 | ||
168. | Gitta Åström | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:43:10 (168) | 1:44:49 | ||
169. | Nina Niemi | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:43:15 (169) | 1:45:03 | ||
170. | Anna Tiusanen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:43:16 (171) | 1:45:05 | ||
171. | Mari Ojala | VUFI | 12:00:00 | 1:43:15 (169) | 1:45:10 | ||
172. | Janika Kunnas | Ravintola Anmarin Helmi Kiikala (Salo) | 12:00:00 | 1:44:00 (173) | 1:45:35 | ||
172. | Lavinkoski Minna | Familyinc.fi | 12:00:00 | 1:44:09 (176) | 1:45:35 | ||
174. | Malin Kuurberg | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:43:51 (172) | 1:45:38 | ||
175. | Minna Antila | 12:00:00 | 1:44:09 (176) | 1:45:41 | |||
176. | Minna Huttunen | Danone | 12:00:00 | 1:44:07 (174) | 1:45:48 | ||
177. | Hanna Strömmer | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:44:16 (179) | 1:45:49 | ||
178. | Marjukka Torsti | Cocomms Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:44:12 (178) | 1:45:55 | ||
179. | Suvi Eräpalo | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:44:08 (175) | 1:45:58 | ||
180. | Hanna Aunola | Run Orion | 12:00:00 | 1:44:19 (180) | 1:45:59 | ||
181. | Sari Uusitupa | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 1:44:28 (181) | 1:46:20 | ||
182. | Elina Helander | Tapanilan Erä | 12:00:00 | 1:44:49 (183) | 1:46:28 | ||
183. | Piia Siltala | 12:00:00 | 1:45:06 (187) | 1:46:31 | |||
184. | Mirja Ruotsala | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:44:52 (184) | 1:46:33 | ||
185. | Sari Klenberg | Stadicater | 12:00:00 | 1:44:56 (185) | 1:46:35 | ||
186. | Tiina Perttula | öz postal naiset | 12:00:00 | 1:44:43 (182) | 1:46:37 | ||
187. | Sara Reid | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 1:45:27 (192) | 1:46:50 | ||
188. | Teija Laakkonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:45:08 (188) | 1:46:51 | ||
189. | Mirja Laesvuori | 12:00:00 | 1:45:10 (189) | 1:46:52 | |||
189. | Ritva Westerlund | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:45:03 (186) | 1:46:52 | ||
191. | Pauliina Rusi | Visioni Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:45:19 (190) | 1:46:59 | ||
191. | Miia Haarala | Visioni Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:45:19 (190) | 1:46:59 | ||
193. | Mervi Kuhakoski | VUFI | 12:00:00 | 1:45:30 (193) | 1:47:11 | ||
193. | Anne Kosonen | Logistiikkaluotsi Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:45:38 (195) | 1:47:11 | ||
195. | Daniela Schmäu-Wassermann | Berliini | 12:00:00 | 1:45:35 (194) | 1:47:14 | ||
196. | Anna Aronen | Sisters | 12:00:00 | 1:45:49 (200) | 1:47:17 | ||
197. | Kristiina Järvinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:45:42 (197) | 1:47:19 | ||
198. | Pauliina Hyry | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:45:41 (196) | 1:47:21 | ||
199. | Heidi Lind | Hyks | 12:00:00 | 1:45:50 (201) | 1:47:27 | ||
200. | Anna-Maija Ahonen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:45:45 (198) | 1:47:33 | ||
201. | Eeva Aronen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:46:02 (202) | 1:47:39 | ||
202. | Marjut Viinamäki | NCC Rakennus Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:46:03 (203) | 1:47:46 | ||
203. | Markku Laine | Talousjuristit | 12:00:00 | 1:45:48 (199) | 1:47:51 | ||
204. | Päivi Käki | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | 1:46:17 (204) | 1:47:57 | ||
205. | Birgit Karikoski | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:46:33 (207) | 1:48:07 | ||
206. | Anne Aaltonen | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 1:46:28 (206) | 1:48:09 | ||
207. | Soila Miettinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:46:22 (205) | 1:48:15 | ||
208. | Väinö Hyry | 12:00:00 | 1:47:04 (208) | 1:48:47 | |||
209. | Elina Ali-Melkkilä | Oracle | 12:00:00 | 1:47:12 (210) | 1:48:48 | ||
210. | Inca Viljakainen | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:47:30 (216) | 1:48:53 | ||
211. | Maija Salomaa | VUFI | 12:00:00 | 1:47:11 (209) | 1:48:56 | ||
212. | Eija Mali | OP-Keskus Osk | 12:00:00 | 1:47:14 (211) | 1:48:57 | ||
213. | Tepa Koivu | 12:00:00 | 1:47:30 (216) | 1:49:08 | |||
214. | Airi Jukkara | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 1:47:22 (215) | 1:49:09 | ||
215. | Jaana Budiansky | 12:00:00 | 1:47:30 (216) | 1:49:10 | |||
216. | Katja Palmu | LandPro Oy Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:47:15 (212) | 1:49:13 | ||
217. | Maryam Azizi | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:47:20 (213) | 1:49:15 | ||
217. | Bahmani Airin | Iran | 12:00:00 | 1:47:20 (213) | 1:49:15 | ||
219. | Pia Kurkela | RC Aamuvirkut | 12:00:00 | 1:47:36 (219) | 1:49:16 | ||
220. | Elina Holmas | Fennia | 12:00:00 | 1:47:55 (222) | 1:49:22 | ||
221. | Paula Sailas | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:47:50 (220) | 1:49:36 | ||
222. | Eija Westerberg | 12:00:00 | 1:48:15 (229) | 1:49:37 | |||
223. | Eija Pörhölä | Teiden Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 1:47:54 (221) | 1:49:38 | ||
224. | Heta Ikonen | 12:00:00 | 1:47:56 (223) | 1:49:42 | |||
225. | Karoliina Joensuu | Pöyry Energy | 12:00:00 | 1:48:03 (224) | 1:49:45 | ||
225. | Pia-Maria Pesonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:48:04 (225) | 1:49:45 | ||
227. | Reetta Raij | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:48:11 (226) | 1:49:46 | ||
227. | Riikka Lamberg | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:48:12 (227) | 1:49:46 | ||
229. | Tuulikki Juusti | 12:00:00 | 1:48:31 (233) | 1:49:53 | |||
230. | Sari Saantola | ELTEL Networks Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:48:13 (228) | 1:49:55 | ||
231. | Suvi Rannantie | Tammisaari | 12:00:00 | 1:48:29 (231) | 1:50:00 | ||
232. | Lil Virtanen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:48:31 (233) | 1:50:02 | ||
232. | Kaisa Haverinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:48:30 (232) | 1:50:02 | ||
234. | Maria Berglund | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:48:22 (230) | 1:50:10 | ||
234. | Riitta Hovi | Wärtsilä | 12:00:00 | 1:48:34 (237) | 1:50:10 | ||
236. | Hannele Kuittinen | NMT | 12:00:00 | 1:48:33 (235) | 1:50:14 | ||
237. | Anu Haapoja | K-instituutti | 12:00:00 | 1:48:37 (238) | 1:50:15 | ||
238. | Erja Oila | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:48:42 (240) | 1:50:23 | ||
239. | Pirjo Räty | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:48:39 (239) | 1:50:24 | ||
240. | Marjukka Sellin | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:48:49 (241) | 1:50:36 | ||
241. | Minna Hanhikorpi | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:48:58 (243) | 1:50:39 | ||
241. | Marika Hellemaa | 12:00:00 | 1:48:58 (243) | 1:50:39 | |||
243. | Camilla Pohjavirta | espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:48:55 (242) | 1:50:42 | ||
243. | Maarit Eloranta | 12:00:00 | 1:48:33 (235) | 1:50:42 | |||
245. | Heli Tuoriniemi | TeliaSonera Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:49:12 (247) | 1:50:48 | ||
246. | Hanna-Maija Elo | 12:00:00 | 1:49:06 (246) | 1:50:50 | |||
247. | Heli Kivisoja | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:49:13 (248) | 1:51:03 | ||
247. | Marjut Vettenranta | Jorvin jolkuttelijat | 12:00:00 | 1:49:04 (245) | 1:51:03 | ||
249. | Anna Seppänen | 12:00:00 | 1:49:14 (249) | 1:51:06 | |||
250. | Eira Mononen | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:49:22 (250) | 1:51:10 | ||
251. | Armi Boman | VTT | 12:00:00 | 1:49:43 (254) | 1:51:20 | ||
252. | Liisa Boman | 12:00:00 | 1:49:43 (254) | 1:51:21 | |||
253. | Sonja Similä | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:49:29 (251) | 1:51:23 | ||
253. | Riina Kosonen | 12:00:00 | 1:49:29 (251) | 1:51:23 | |||
255. | Anu Hämäläinen | Wärtsilä | 12:00:00 | 1:49:58 (259) | 1:51:25 | ||
255. | Eva-Marie Westö | Wärtsilä | 12:00:00 | 1:49:59 (260) | 1:51:25 | ||
257. | Ingeborg Menzler-Hokkanen | Inkoo | 12:00:00 | 1:51:27 | |||
258. | Suvi Jalli | 12:00:00 | 1:49:41 (253) | 1:51:32 | |||
259. | Marja Varjonen | 12:00:00 | 1:50:10 (264) | 1:51:35 | |||
260. | Anne-Mari Nurminen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:49:53 (257) | 1:51:38 | ||
261. | Seppo Ojaluoma | Laetaes | 12:00:00 | 1:49:56 (258) | 1:51:40 | ||
262. | Päivi Kukkasniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:50:05 (263) | 1:51:41 | |||
263. | Päivi Antero | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:49:50 (256) | 1:51:44 | ||
264. | Anna Nyberg | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 1:50:00 (261) | 1:51:49 | ||
264. | Neea Mustonen | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 1:50:00 (261) | 1:51:49 | ||
266. | Emilia Simolinna | Hengelliset Harppojat | 12:00:00 | 1:50:29 (267) | 1:51:58 | ||
267. | Katriina Matilainen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:50:28 (266) | 1:52:00 | ||
268. | Ullamaija Koivusaari | 12:00:00 | 1:50:13 (265) | 1:52:01 | |||
269. | Mikko Tainio | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:50:33 (268) | 1:52:21 | ||
270. | Anna Pulli | Vihti | 12:00:00 | 1:50:45 (269) | 1:52:22 | ||
270. | Eija Virtanen | nummelan maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:50:45 (269) | 1:52:22 | ||
272. | Meeri Sallinen | 12:00:00 | 1:50:45 (269) | 1:52:35 | |||
273. | Mari Wiiskanta | 12:00:00 | 1:51:02 (273) | 1:52:44 | |||
274. | Martina Kahila | Thermo Fisher | 12:00:00 | 1:51:06 (274) | 1:52:46 | ||
275. | Mari Ekström | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 1:51:09 (275) | 1:52:53 | ||
276. | Tuula Maijala | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:50:55 (272) | 1:52:55 | ||
277. | Elina Veltheim | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:51:20 (276) | 1:53:00 | ||
278. | Viivi Moll | Evac Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:51:23 (277) | 1:53:12 | ||
279. | Kirsi Laaksonen | 12:00:00 | 1:51:44 (278) | 1:53:35 | |||
280. | Maarit Seitsonen | NCC Rakennus Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:51:56 (279) | 1:53:41 | ||
281. | Anne Salonen | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:52:11 (280) | 1:53:45 | ||
282. | Asta Valkiainen | 12:00:00 | 1:52:16 (281) | 1:53:52 | |||
282. | Riina Blommendahl | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:52:16 (281) | 1:53:52 | ||
284. | Jenni Nyrhinen | Bestrun | 12:00:00 | 1:52:26 (284) | 1:53:58 | ||
285. | Rea Heikkilä | Bestrun | 12:00:00 | 1:52:27 (285) | 1:53:59 | ||
286. | Annika Lindblom | Esbo | 12:00:00 | 1:52:19 (283) | 1:54:03 | ||
287. | Eva Pappila | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:52:33 (287) | 1:54:17 | ||
288. | Anne Könönen | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:52:30 (286) | 1:54:20 | ||
289. | Laura Tiilikainen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:53:04 (289) | 1:54:40 | ||
290. | Maaret Paasikivi | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:53:03 (288) | 1:54:46 | ||
291. | Ulla Lipponen | Friskis & Svettis | 12:00:00 | 1:53:08 (290) | 1:54:49 | ||
292. | Pia Ramm-Schmidt | Gymnastikföreningen i Helsingfors | 12:00:00 | 1:53:11 (292) | 1:54:53 | ||
293. | Sari Vanonen | Friskis & Svettis | 12:00:00 | 1:53:09 (291) | 1:54:54 | ||
294. | Pirjo Vitikainen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:53:16 (293) | 1:54:59 | ||
295. | Leena Viljamaa | Wärtsilä | 12:00:00 | 1:53:26 (295) | 1:55:00 | ||
296. | Katja Nenonen | 12:00:00 | 1:53:28 (296) | 1:55:15 | |||
297. | Riitta Valpio | Joutele | 12:00:00 | 1:53:43 (298) | 1:55:19 | ||
298. | Maija-Liisa Hautajärvi | Jorvin Jolkuttajat | 12:00:00 | 1:53:25 (294) | 1:55:21 | ||
299. | Niina Valtonen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:53:33 (297) | 1:55:27 | ||
300. | Maria Kemiläinen | 12:00:00 | 1:54:05 (304) | 1:55:30 | |||
301. | Terttu Pirhonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:53:55 (300) | 1:55:32 | ||
302. | Nina Wickstrand | Thermo Fisher | 12:00:00 | 1:53:45 (299) | 1:55:40 | ||
303. | Lotta Viljamaa | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:53:56 (301) | 1:55:43 | ||
304. | Sari Hietala | Hedengren Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:53:56 (301) | 1:55:46 | ||
305. | Päivi Eklöf | helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:53:56 (301) | 1:55:49 | ||
306. | Gunilla Riska | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:54:32 (313) | 1:56:02 | ||
307. | Mia Söderström | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 1:54:09 (306) | 1:56:03 | ||
308. | Maria Seppälä | VUFI | 12:00:00 | 1:54:06 (305) | 1:56:05 | ||
308. | Veronica Renwall | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:54:21 (310) | 1:56:05 | ||
310. | Susanna Lehmuskoski | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:54:24 (311) | 1:56:06 | ||
311. | Periaho Leena | Folk! | 12:00:00 | 1:54:19 (309) | 1:56:08 | ||
311. | Martina Valve | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:54:14 (307) | 1:56:08 | ||
313. | Kristiina Koivu-Grenner | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:54:17 (308) | 1:56:09 | ||
314. | Minna Vilppola | Oy SKF Ab | 12:00:00 | 1:54:43 (315) | 1:56:18 | ||
315. | Seija Finnilä | 12:00:00 | 1:54:25 (312) | 1:56:26 | |||
316. | Anu Soutolahti | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:54:44 (316) | 1:56:27 | ||
317. | Kristiina Arvela | Hedengren Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:54:46 (317) | 1:56:32 | ||
317. | Hanna Hyypiä | Torres Natureo Team | 12:00:00 | 1:54:42 (314) | 1:56:32 | ||
319. | Marja Hietanen | Hedengren Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:55:18 (318) | 1:57:21 | ||
320. | Pirkko Keskinen | 12:00:00 | 1:55:36 (319) | 1:57:30 | |||
321. | Kalevi Kairamo | Friskis & Svettis | 12:00:00 | 1:55:44 (320) | 1:57:31 | ||
322. | Pia Hällstrom | 12:00:00 | 1:56:02 (321) | 1:57:49 | |||
323. | Merja Pakarinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:56:06 (322) | 1:57:59 | ||
324. | Anna Löfman | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:56:40 (326) | 1:58:12 | ||
325. | Topi Salmi | 12:00:00 | 1:56:40 (326) | 1:58:13 | |||
326. | Merja Harju | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:56:19 (323) | 1:58:15 | ||
327. | Arja Lilja | Kafa/Fazer | 12:00:00 | 1:56:29 (324) | 1:58:19 | ||
328. | Anna-Maria Hoti-Rilasmaa | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:56:38 (325) | 1:58:21 | ||
329. | Tuula Kanerva | Varalan maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:56:43 (328) | 1:58:22 | ||
330. | Sini Vahervuori | 12:00:00 | 1:56:44 (329) | 1:58:30 | |||
331. | Tuula Pellikka | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:56:52 (331) | 1:58:34 | ||
332. | Katri Kuusisto | NCC Rakennus Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:56:49 (330) | 1:58:39 | ||
333. | Kirsi Yli-Kahila | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 1:56:59 (333) | 1:58:45 | ||
333. | Marjo Yli-Kahila | Hyvinkää Boxing team | 12:00:00 | 1:56:59 (333) | 1:58:45 | ||
335. | Kristina Wikström | 12:00:00 | 1:56:53 (332) | 1:58:53 | |||
336. | Kristiina Viinanen | 12:00:00 | 1:57:14 (335) | 1:59:02 | |||
336. | Pirkko Viinanen | 12:00:00 | 1:57:14 (335) | 1:59:02 | |||
338. | Satu Lyytinen | Team Adidas | 12:00:00 | 1:57:34 (339) | 1:59:06 | ||
339. | Sari Lankinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:57:42 (340) | 1:59:21 | ||
340. | Linda Kaljala | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:57:22 (337) | 1:59:24 | ||
341. | Sari Penttinen | Puolustusvoimat | 12:00:00 | 1:57:31 (338) | 1:59:25 | ||
342. | Hanna Ahtiainen | espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:57:50 (341) | 1:59:37 | ||
343. | Leena Liesirova | 12:00:00 | 1:58:09 (342) | 2:00:00 | |||
344. | Hannele Vahtera | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:58:14 (343) | 2:00:05 | ||
345. | Nicole Renwall | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:58:31 (345) | 2:00:12 | ||
346. | Reeta Pösö | KELA | 12:00:00 | 1:58:21 (344) | 2:00:16 | ||
347. | Arja Niemi | Raksystems Anticimex | 12:00:00 | 1:58:44 (346) | 2:00:38 | ||
348. | Ilona Siiskonen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:59:03 (348) | 2:00:44 | ||
349. | Gitte Ahola | Jämsä | 12:00:00 | 1:58:57 (347) | 2:00:50 | ||
350. | Kati Sinkkonen | 12:00:00 | 1:59:06 (349) | 2:01:11 | |||
351. | Kati Mattson | 12:00:00 | 1:59:53 (355) | 2:01:23 | |||
352. | Anna Masalin | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:59:44 (354) | 2:01:26 | ||
353. | Anni Rautsi | espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:59:37 (352) | 2:01:31 | ||
354. | Anita Makkonen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:59:31 (351) | 2:01:36 | ||
354. | Juha Kulpakko | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:59:11 (350) | 2:01:36 | ||
356. | Seena Ikonen | 12:00:00 | 1:59:37 (352) | 2:01:40 | |||
357. | Jere Suuriniemi | Helsinki LUP | 12:00:00 | 1:59:58 (356) | 2:01:57 | ||
358. | Seija Ahtiainen | Atoy Automotive Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:59:59 (357) | 2:02:02 | ||
359. | Jenni Viinikka | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:00:18 (358) | 2:02:13 | ||
360. | Heli Aarnisalo | Varalan maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 2:00:48 (361) | 2:02:30 | ||
360. | Minna Andberg | VaralanMar | 12:00:00 | 2:00:48 (361) | 2:02:30 | ||
362. | Eeva-Mari Haapala | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:00:41 (360) | 2:02:33 | ||
363. | Saara Huttunen | Työterveyslaitos | 12:00:00 | 2:00:38 (359) | 2:02:43 | ||
364. | Maija Kainulainen | 12:00:00 | 2:00:51 (363) | 2:03:05 | |||
365. | Anu Puro | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:01:24 (364) | 2:03:34 | ||
366. | Hilkka Vahervuori | 12:00:00 | 2:01:35 (365) | 2:03:38 | |||
367. | Mirja Pirinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:02:18 (367) | 2:04:02 | ||
368. | Johanna Lakkala | 12:00:00 | 2:02:15 (366) | 2:04:20 | |||
369. | Kirsi Laatikainen | Siuntio | 12:00:00 | 2:02:21 (368) | 2:04:27 | ||
370. | Hanna-Mari Ahtiainen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:02:33 (370) | 2:04:28 | ||
371. | Kaisa Tikka | Lady Line Tapiola | 12:00:00 | 2:02:23 (369) | 2:04:29 | ||
372. | Clara Llamas | Vaibmu Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:02:44 (373) | 2:04:34 | ||
373. | Marjut Andtfolk | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:02:58 (374) | 2:04:46 | ||
373. | Ulla Raitala | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 2:02:39 (371) | 2:04:46 | ||
375. | Eeva Hyttinen | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 2:02:39 (371) | 2:04:48 | ||
376. | Marina Vahtola | espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:03:11 (375) | 2:05:18 | ||
377. | Minna Pasanen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:03:29 (377) | 2:05:24 | ||
378. | Aune Mäkinen | VUFI | 12:00:00 | 2:03:21 (376) | 2:05:31 | ||
379. | Isabella Sandberg | 12:00:00 | 2:04:37 (379) | 2:06:45 | |||
379. | Lisbet Liljeberg | 12:00:00 | 2:04:36 (378) | 2:06:45 | |||
381. | Kaisa Arovaara | 12:00:00 | 2:04:44 (380) | 2:06:57 | |||
382. | Maila Korhonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:05:50 (381) | 2:08:00 | ||
383. | Susanna Hirvonen | SLY-kaupunkilehdet Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:06:40 (382) | 2:08:23 | ||
384. | Eija Tankka-Räsänen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:06:45 (383) | 2:08:46 | ||
385. | Riikka Koskela | 12:00:00 | 2:06:45 (383) | 2:08:47 | |||
386. | Kati Niskanen | Mäntyharju | 12:00:00 | 2:07:20 (385) | 2:09:12 | ||
387. | Tiina Halonen | helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:08:24 (387) | 2:10:09 | ||
388. | Kerttu Nieminen | 12:00:00 | 2:08:20 (386) | 2:10:20 | |||
389. | Laura Nieminen | Skanska Talonrakennus Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:08:44 (388) | 2:10:43 | ||
390. | Pirjo Nurminen | Uskelan Urhot | 12:00:00 | 2:09:03 (390) | 2:10:53 | ||
391. | Riitta Hänninen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:09:03 (390) | 2:10:54 | ||
392. | Merja Pesonen | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 2:09:11 (392) | 2:11:07 | ||
393. | Päivi Karimäki | 12:00:00 | 2:09:20 (393) | 2:11:14 | |||
393. | Johanna Kärkkäinen | 12:00:00 | 2:09:20 (393) | 2:11:14 | |||
395. | Mirja Parviainen | Helsingin kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 2:09:01 (389) | 2:11:21 | ||
396. | Kati Laukkanen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:09:39 (395) | 2:11:32 | ||
397. | Tatiana Hammar-Staf | 12:00:00 | 2:10:10 (396) | 2:12:19 | |||
398. | Salla Nurkkala | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 2:10:36 (397) | 2:12:50 | ||
399. | Tuulikki Ulfves | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:10:46 (398) | 2:13:09 | ||
400. | Jonna Louhisola | Janssen-Cilag Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:11:06 (399) | 2:13:17 | ||
401. | Kirsi Rissanen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:12:20 (400) | 2:14:18 | ||
402. | Mari Paloheimo | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:12:23 (401) | 2:14:35 | ||
402. | Kirsi Taalikka | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:12:23 (401) | 2:14:35 | ||
404. | Paula Turunen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 2:12:32 (403) | 2:14:54 | ||
405. | Sanna Hanhikoski | KP-V | 12:00:00 | 2:13:52 (404) | 2:16:02 | ||
406. | Mari Immonen | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 2:15:26 (405) | 2:17:40 | ||
407. | Eira Pohjanvaara | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:16:43 (406) | 2:18:31 | ||
407. | Heini Larros | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:16:43 (406) | 2:18:31 | ||
409. | Laura Niskanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:16:57 (408) | 2:19:18 | ||
410. | Nora Paatela | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:17:52 (409) | 2:20:01 | ||
411. | Sanna Koskela | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:19:08 (410) | 2:21:08 | ||
411. | Kirsi Rantala | Vihti | 12:00:00 | 2:19:08 (410) | 2:21:08 | ||
413. | Päivi Liitti-Saarela | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 12:00:00 | 2:21:51 (412) | 2:24:27 | ||
414. | Susanne Luostarinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:24:53 (413) | 2:27:12 | ||
414. | Kristine Peuranen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:24:53 (413) | 2:27:12 | ||
416. | Sanna Mustasaari | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 2:34:05 (415) | 2:36:11 | ||
Oona Lindahl | Espoo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Jaana Hämäläinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | |||||
Jaana Andrews | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sanni Eloneva | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | |||||
Siru Eloranta | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | |||||
Isa Fagerstedt | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | |||||
Laura Hyryläinen | Nyländska Jaktklubben - NJK | 12:00:00 | |||||
Anna Hyvärinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Nora Isomäki | Minkit | 12:00:00 | |||||
Eeva Jaakonsalo | Kauniainen | 12:00:00 | |||||
Kati Korkeaniemi-Leppänen | Oy SKF Ab | 12:00:00 | |||||
Ulla James | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | |||||
Leena Kaartinen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | |||||
Kaisa Kauhanen | Team Pedro Sport | 12:00:00 | |||||
Auli Keskitalo | Lady Line Tapiola | 12:00:00 | |||||
Pia Ketola | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sini-Kaari Kinnunen | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | |||||
Annukka Airamaa | PN Managers | 12:00:00 | |||||
Kristiina Aaltonen | Wavecon Oy | 12:00:00 | |||||
Heidi Koponen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | |||||
Vera Laakkonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | |||||
Merituuli Lukkari | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Matleena Livson | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV | 12:00:00 | |||||
Maria Koskinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Jaana Laurila | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sari Lampinen | Reimarlan fysioterapia | 12:00:00 | |||||
Katja Lamminpää | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sara Nyström | Porvoo Akilles | 12:00:00 | |||||
Heli Niiranen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Erja Luoma | Rentukka Club | 12:00:00 | |||||
Kirsi Malm | Espoo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Anna Markkanen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | |||||
Satu Matero | Sporttiveteraanit | 12:00:00 | |||||
Katja Miettinen | Challenger | 12:00:00 | |||||
Jaana Neuvonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Kirsi Niemi | Viipurin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | |||||
Linda Kokkila | Katajanokan kunto | 12:00:00 | |||||
Jaana Vapaavuori | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | |||||
Anna Salo | Espoo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Pia Raunio | Kauniaisten kaupunki | 12:00:00 | |||||
Nina Parviainen | SjundeåIF | 12:00:00 | |||||
Anna-Liisa Perttilä | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Susanna Pesch | Kankurin Tupa | 12:00:00 | |||||
Ilona Piironen | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Kristina Suomalainen | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Maarit Rapiokallio | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | |||||
Mari Odenwall | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Jaana Oinonen | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | |||||
Miia Rosenberg | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | |||||
Kristiina Ruotsalainen | Avominne | 12:00:00 | |||||
Tanja Rutanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Soila Saarnio | Espoon Kunto | 12:00:00 | |||||
Aino Salimäki | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | |||||
Asta Salmi | Espoo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Minna Salminen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Jaana Paajanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | |||||
Riina Ritasalo | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | |||||
Tanja Sepponen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | |||||
Veen Emilia Van | Ulkoasiainministeriö | 12:00:00 | |||||
Nina Sormunen | SKP OY | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sini Suomela | NBS | 12:00:00 | |||||
Susanna Talka-Korhonen | Espoon kaupunki | 12:00:00 | |||||
Eeva-Kaisa Tarkkonen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Mari Tervonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | |||||
Mirja Tujula | Espoo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Anna Tuominen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Maria Salo | Espoo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Nina Hedberg | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sini Vihervuori | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Jaana Widbom | Espoo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Laura Mertano | 12:00:00 | ||||||
Laura Hännikäinen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Teijamari Jyrkkiö | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | |||||
Tuula Vesala | Espoo | 12:00:00 | |||||
Veli Matti Salmenkylä | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV | 12:00:00 | |||||
Tina Lehmuskoski | Espoo | 12:00:00 |