Starttid | 5,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:02 | ||
2. | Seppo Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:07 | ||
3. | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 54:52 | ||
4. | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | 56:29 | ||
5. | Yrjö Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 57:08 | ||
6. | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 57:16 | ||
7. | Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | 12:00:00 | 58:32 | ||
8. | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 58:48 | ||
9. | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 59:05 | ||
10. | Jukka Savolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 1:00:00 | ||
11. | Seppo Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:44 | ||
12. | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:00:00 | 1:03:55 | ||
13. | Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:04:55 | ||
14. | Eero Korhonen | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 1:05:02 | ||
15. | Eino Karppinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:05:03 | ||
16. | Pentti Kamila | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | 1:06:47 | ||
17. | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:06:48 | ||
18. | Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:50 | ||
19. | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:57 | ||
20. | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:08:56 | ||
21. | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 1:09:07 | ||
22. | Seppo Heino | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:09:14 | ||
23. | Unto Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 1:09:52 | ||
24. | Mauno Mikkilä | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:59 | ||
25. | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 1:14:05 | ||
26. | Antti Honkonen | Lahden Taimi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:44 | ||
27. | Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:17:05 | ||
28. | Markku Lassila | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:31 | ||
29. | Jussi Viitasaari | Himangan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:46 | ||
30. | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:54 | ||
31. | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:19:56 | ||
32. | Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:21:38 | ||
33. | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 1:21:57 | ||
34. | Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 1:21:58 | ||
35. | Reino Kukkohovi | Oulunsalon Vasama | 12:00:00 | 1:23:09 | ||
36. | Vesa Mäntylä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:23:54 | ||
37. | Jarmo Kalliomäki | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 1:25:26 | ||
38. | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:27:51 | ||
39. | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:28:46 | ||
40. | Tauno Partanen | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 1:34:14 | ||
41. | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 1:36:17 | ||
42. | Pertti Aaltonen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 1:36:51 | ||
43. | Lauri Lehtinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:38:06 | ||
44. | Mauri Hankonen | Helsingin Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 1:38:18 | ||
45. | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:50:48 | ||
46. | Pekka Virtanen | Tampereen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:54:29 | ||
Kari Rovio | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Esko Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Jarmo Junnila | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Niilo Koskenkorva | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Jorma Väliaho | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | ej startad |