1 | 3060 | Henry Nyberg | Rastivarsat | 35:16 | |||
2 | 3072 | Paavo Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 35:47 | +31 | ||
3 | 3054 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:38 | +1:22 | ||
4 | 3062 | Seppo Raatikainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 37:16 | +2:00 | ||
5 | 3067 | Hannu Salomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 38:04 | +2:48 | ||
6 | 3066 | Timo Rönkkö | Vesaisen Pojat | 39:38 | +4:22 | ||
7 | 3050 | Olli Knaapi | Turun Metsänkävijät | 39:46 | +4:30 | ||
8 | 3071 | Matti Suorsa | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 40:03 | +4:47 | ||
9 | 3040 | Pauli Halonen | Säyneisen Salpa | 40:17 | +5:01 | ||
10 | 3044 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 41:49 | +6:33 | ||
11 | 3036 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | SK Pohjantähti | 42:00 | +6:44 | ||
12 | 3073 | Arto Takalampi | Rasti-Jussit | 42:50 | +7:34 | ||
13 | 3049 | Ari Kartaslammi | Kyrös-Rasti | 43:12 | +7:56 | ||
14 | 3041 | Martti Herttua | Lapuan Virkiä | 43:27 | +8:11 | ||
15 | 3077 | Jari Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 43:48 | +8:32 | ||
16 | 3058 | Ismo Nopanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:34 | +9:18 | ||
17 | 3070 | Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 44:37 | +9:21 | ||
18 | 3047 | Risto Kalapudas | Nastolan Terä | 45:05 | +9:49 | ||
19 | 3037 | Raimo Antikainen | Vetelin Urheilijat | 45:47 | +10:31 | ||
20 | 3076 | Samuli Törmälä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 46:10 | +10:54 | ||
21 | 3074 | Kullervo Torikka | Karihaaran Karu | 46:12 | +10:56 | ||
22 | 3053 | Kari Käyhkö | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 46:23 | +11:07 | ||
23 | 3057 | Heikki Miettinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 46:42 | +11:26 | ||
24 | 3052 | Pertti Koljonen | Luumäen Rasti | 48:42 | +13:26 | ||
25 | 3045 | Veikko Härkänen | Rasti E4 | 50:48 | +15:32 | ||
26 | 3061 | Niilo Puhakka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 51:43 | +16:27 | ||
27 | 3048 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 52:51 | +17:35 | ||
28 | 3056 | Jukka Maijala | Epilän Esa | 57:01 | +21:45 | ||
29 | 3083 | Tapani Vuorinen | Kauhavan Wisa | 57:18 | +22:02 | ||
30 | 3043 | Martti Huusko | Iisalmen Visa | 59:23 | +24:07 | ||
31 | 3038 | Risto Haapakoski | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:00:19 | +25:03 | ||
32 | 3055 | Tapani Lindfors | Pihkaniskat | 1:00:25 | +25:09 | ||
33 | 3068 | Pertti Simola | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:42 | +28:26 | ||
34 | 3039 | Juho Haaranen | Liperin Taimi | 1:04:07 | +28:51 | ||
35 | 3046 | Yngve Jern | IF Femman | 1:07:53 | +32:37 | ||
36 | 3069 | Aulis Sinkkonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:09:45 | +34:29 | ||
37 | 3042 | Reijo Hokka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:10:42 | +35:26 | ||
38 | 3059 | Keijo Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | 1:16:07 | +40:51 | ||
39 | 3064 | Markku Remes | Oulun Reipas | 1:22:32 | +47:16 | ||
40 | 3051 | Kaarlo Koivisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:55:49 | +1:20:33 | ||
3065 | Eero Ruokamo | Oulun NMKY | ej startad | ||||
3063 | Jaakko Rahko | Laitasaaren Veto | ej startad |