Starttid | 5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mika-Markku Grönholm | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 37:29 | ||
2. | Arto Turkka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:00:00 | 38:59 | ||
3. | Reima Rantanen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 39:55 | ||
4. | Kari Räisänen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 40:40 | ||
5. | Hannu Helminen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 40:45 | ||
6. | Vesa Kemppainen | Iisu | 12:00:00 | 40:49 | ||
7. | Arto Katajamäki | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 40:59 | ||
8. | Pasi Raukko | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 41:08 | ||
9. | Samppa Kauppila | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 44:24 | ||
10. | Tuomo Rantapelkonen | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 46:58 | ||
11. | Juho Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 48:06 | ||
12. | Pawel Morawski | Flota Gdynia | POL | 12:00:00 | 48:13 | |
13. | Antti Kauppila | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 48:15 | ||
14. | Riku Salomaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 48:17 | ||
15. | Markku Korpela | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 48:24 | ||
16. | Ari Piiroinen | Australia PSA | AUS | 12:00:00 | 48:25 | |
17. | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 48:41 | ||
18. | Juha-Pekka Keränen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 49:03 | ||
19. | Unto Korhonen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 49:04 | ||
20. | Jarmo Pyhtinen | Posion Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 49:15 | ||
21. | Asko Vainio | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 49:40 | ||
22. | Matti Onnela | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 49:51 | ||
23. | Antti Rantala | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 49:58 | ||
24. | Kyösti Karttunen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 50:06 | ||
25. | Kari Kaustinen | Himangan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 50:15 | ||
26. | Pasi Partanen | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 50:33 | ||
26. | Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 12:00:00 | 50:33 | ||
28. | Kari Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:06 | ||
29. | Sakari Heikkinen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 51:35 | ||
30. | Juha Leinonen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 52:59 | ||
31. | Pasi Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 53:08 | ||
32. | Esa Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 53:23 | ||
33. | Heikki Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 54:18 | ||
34. | Jouni Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 54:27 | ||
35. | Aarne Ruotsala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 54:48 | ||
36. | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 56:28 | ||
37. | Reima Katajamäki | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 56:32 | ||
38. | Pekka Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 57:35 | ||
39. | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 58:42 | ||
40. | Harri Virkkala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:10 | ||
41. | Timo Peltonen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | 59:13 | ||
42. | Ari Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:00:39 | ||
43. | Jari Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:02:57 | ||
44. | Horst Gretschel | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:26 | ||
45. | Reima Vanhanen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 1:03:35 | ||
46. | Tuomas Kauppila | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:03:58 | ||
47. | Klaus Julkunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:44 | ||
48. | Reijo Mäkilä | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:49 | ||
49. | Reima Piispanen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:10:13 | ||
50. | Santeri Kenttä | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:13:51 | ||
51. | Juha Kittillä | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:15:17 | ||
52. | Ari Kyöstilä | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:36:53 | ||
Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | bröt |