Starttid | 9,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalle Rantala | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:00:11 | ||
2. | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:01:30 | ||
3. | Petri Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:01:37 | ||
4. | Aki Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:02:08 | ||
5. | Öyvind Helgerud | Halden Skiklubb | NOR | 12:00:00 | 1:03:18 | |
6. | Mathias Hall | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:03:28 | ||
7. | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 1:03:30 | ||
8. | Esa Orava | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:37 | ||
9. | Timo Autto | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:16 | ||
10. | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:06:28 | ||
11. | Samuel Heinonen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 1:07:36 | ||
12. | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:23 | ||
13. | Tommi Peltonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:08:30 | ||
14. | Hubert Klauser | OLG Rymenzburg/Kakowa | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:08:38 | |
15. | Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 1:09:23 | ||
16. | Rauno Ratilainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:09:52 | ||
17. | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:09:59 | ||
18. | Pasi Oravainen | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:10:15 | ||
19. | Olli Moisander | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:11:17 | ||
20. | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:11:43 | ||
21. | Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:12:02 | ||
22. | Jaakko Sorri | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:07 | ||
23. | Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:11 | ||
24. | Veli-Matti Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:12:21 | ||
25. | Mikko Tuomaala | Oulaisten Taru | 12:00:00 | 1:12:46 | ||
26. | Ollimatti Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:13:54 | ||
27. | Ville Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 1:14:15 | ||
28. | Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:16:13 | ||
29. | Jari Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:38 | ||
30. | Juho Madetoja | Kärsämäen Kataja | 12:00:00 | 1:21:24 | ||
31. | Jukka Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:21:50 | ||
32. | Jyri Mäkäläinen | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:21:58 | ||
33. | Tuomas Väinä | Kyrös-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:23:08 | ||
34. | Jari Sipilä | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 1:23:55 | ||
35. | Antti Autio | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 1:26:01 | ||
36. | Antti Rusanen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:26:12 | ||
37. | Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:28:48 | ||
38. | Pasi Kujala | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:33:13 | ||
39. | Topi Suomalainen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:41:11 | ||
40. | Markus Ronkainen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 1:54:20 | ||
Matti Tahvonen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ej startad |