1 | 3399 | Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 36:10 | |||
2 | 3374 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | 36:35 | +25 | ||
3 | 3386 | Eveliina Muukkonen | MS Parma | 38:16 | +2:06 | ||
4 | 3383 | Kaisu Martinmäki | SK Pohjantähti | 38:50 | +2:40 | ||
5 | 3408 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 40:06 | +3:56 | ||
6 | 3404 | Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:19 | +4:09 | ||
7 | 3409 | Annika Vaara | Oulaisten Taru | 42:42 | +6:32 | ||
8 | 3396 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 43:13 | +7:03 | ||
9 | 3382 | Mirkka Maisila | Hauhon Sisu | 43:19 | +7:09 | ||
10 | 3368 | Salla Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 45:02 | +8:52 | ||
11 | 3418 | Hanna Väätäinen | Iisalmen Visa | 45:16 | +9:06 | ||
12 | 3380 | Leena Lehtoranta | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:22 | +9:12 | ||
13 | 3406 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | 45:44 | +9:34 | ||
14 | 3417 | Tanja Viskari | Delta | 46:24 | +10:14 | ||
15 | 3377 | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 47:27 | +11:17 | ||
16 | 3393 | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:32 | +11:22 | ||
17 | 3365 | Elina Erkkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:47 | +11:37 | ||
18 | 3405 | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | 48:04 | +11:54 | ||
19 | 3366 | Annemari Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 48:16 | +12:06 | ||
20 | 3392 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:18 | +13:08 | ||
21 | 3407 | Satu Turtola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:23 | +13:13 | ||
22 | 3390 | Melina Nurmikumpu | Koskelankylän Riento | 50:11 | +14:01 | ||
23 | 3369 | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | 50:27 | +14:17 | ||
24 | 3397 | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 51:01 | +14:51 | ||
25 | 3384 | Outi Matila | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 52:49 | +16:39 | ||
26 | 3391 | Carina Nyberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 53:24 | +17:14 | ||
27 | 3415 | Jana Vicari | unitas malcantone | SUI | 55:30 | +19:20 | |
28 | 3395 | Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 56:10 | +20:00 | ||
29 | 3401 | Elina Rusanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 57:47 | +21:37 | ||
30 | 3403 | Jaana Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 58:36 | +22:26 | ||
31 | 3367 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 59:08 | +22:58 | ||
32 | 3376 | Miia Juote | Someron Esa | 59:30 | +23:20 | ||
33 | 3381 | Riikka Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:00:58 | +24:48 | ||
34 | 3416 | Frida Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:00:59 | +24:49 | ||
35 | 3387 | Veera Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:02:27 | +26:17 | ||
36 | 3375 | Elina Juote | Someron Esa | 1:04:50 | +28:40 | ||
37 | 3400 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | OK77 | 1:05:04 | +28:54 | ||
38 | 3379 | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:07:36 | +31:26 | ||
39 | 3402 | Anna Seppänen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:12:18 | +36:08 | ||
40 | 3385 | Salome Meier | OLG Rymenzburg/Kakowa | SUI | 1:19:33 | +43:23 |