Starttid | 4,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 37:53 | ||
2. | Annika Vaara | Oulaisten Taru | 12:00:00 | 38:45 | ||
3. | Eveliina Muukkonen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 39:04 | ||
4. | Kaisu Martinmäki | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 40:39 | ||
5. | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 40:51 | ||
6. | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 40:56 | ||
7. | Elina Erkkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 43:08 | ||
8. | Mirkka Maisila | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 43:12 | ||
9. | Maarit Nummi | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | 44:59 | ||
9. | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 44:59 | ||
11. | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 45:09 | ||
12. | Tanja Viskari | Delta | 12:00:00 | 46:04 | ||
13. | Hanna Väätäinen | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | 46:36 | ||
14. | Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 46:57 | ||
15. | Niina Laininen | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 47:24 | ||
16. | Annemari Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 47:41 | ||
17. | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 48:35 | ||
18. | Salla Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 50:59 | ||
19. | Miia Juote | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 52:16 | ||
20. | Carina Nyberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 53:21 | ||
21. | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 53:28 | ||
22. | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 54:02 | ||
23. | Outi Matila | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 54:34 | ||
24. | Anu Imberg | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 55:19 | ||
25. | Leena Lehtoranta | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 56:01 | ||
26. | Melina Nurmikumpu | Koskelankylän Riento | 12:00:00 | 56:29 | ||
27. | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 56:44 | ||
28. | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 57:43 | ||
29. | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 59:02 | ||
30. | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:00:38 | ||
31. | Elina Rusanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:01:15 | ||
32. | Johanna Hyvönen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 1:01:19 | ||
33. | Jaana Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:02:47 | ||
34. | Frida Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 1:03:13 | ||
35. | Veera Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:03:33 | ||
36. | Riikka Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 1:04:00 | ||
37. | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 1:04:11 | ||
38. | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:04:18 | ||
39. | Jana Vicari | unitas malcantone | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:04:51 | |
40. | Salome Meier | OLG Rymenzburg/Kakowa | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:05:15 | |
41. | Elina Juote | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:07:20 | ||
42. | Mirva Ylennysmäki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | 1:11:27 | ||
43. | Suvi Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:15:22 | ||
Katja Rajaniemi | Oulaisten Taru | 12:00:00 | ej startad |