Starttid | 5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 44:02 | ||
2. | Henna Skog | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 46:08 | ||
3. | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 46:40 | ||
4. | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 46:46 | ||
5. | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 49:48 | ||
6. | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 49:52 | ||
7. | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 53:12 | ||
8. | Eliisa Alatalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 53:13 | ||
9. | Petra Huttunen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 54:14 | ||
10. | Ida Kujansuu | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 54:52 | ||
11. | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 55:05 | ||
12. | Laura Sinisalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 55:17 | ||
13. | Anna Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 56:02 | ||
14. | Carita Fredriksson | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 56:03 | ||
15. | Elin Sund | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 56:41 | ||
16. | Tiia Ylikangas | Himangan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 57:19 | ||
17. | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 57:38 | ||
18. | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 57:44 | ||
19. | Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 58:00 | ||
20. | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 58:43 | ||
21. | Katja Heinjoki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 58:52 | ||
22. | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 59:17 | ||
23. | Minttu Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 1:00:29 | ||
24. | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:09 | ||
25. | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:50 | ||
26. | Laura Neuvonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:00 | ||
27. | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 1:02:37 | ||
28. | Laura Mänkärlä | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:04:53 | ||
29. | Minna Närhi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:05:12 | ||
30. | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:40 | ||
31. | Sofia Penger | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 1:07:49 | ||
32. | Mia Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | 12:00:00 | 1:08:28 | ||
33. | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:09:22 | ||
34. | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 1:09:27 | ||
35. | Inka Komonen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:09:53 | ||
36. | Siiri Itkonen | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:12:46 | ||
37. | Maria Kontoniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:15:56 | ||
38. | Iina Santamäki | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:17:18 | ||
39. | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:19 | ||
40. | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:17:58 | ||
41. | Anniina Kössi | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:19:13 | ||
42. | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:21:17 | ||
43. | Annika Sinkkonen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:21:25 | ||
44. | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:21:44 | ||
45. | Julia Hirvikoski | Siikaisten Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:27:46 | ||
Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Anni Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | disk |