1 | 4427 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | 18:45 | |||
2 | 4463 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | 20:08 | +1:23 | ||
3 | 4442 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 20:21 | +1:36 | ||
4 | 4446 | Anni Kyrö | Rastivarsat | 20:30 | +1:45 | ||
5 | 4461 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | 20:36 | +1:51 | ||
6 | 4456 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 21:27 | +2:42 | ||
7 | 4460 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:35 | +2:50 | ||
8 | 4434 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | 21:38 | +2:53 | ||
9 | 4444 | Laura Kotila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 21:42 | +2:57 | ||
10 | 4465 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:01 | +3:16 | ||
11 | 4441 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | 22:25 | +3:40 | ||
12 | 4466 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 22:31 | +3:46 | ||
13 | 4478 | Aino Varkoi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 22:59 | +4:14 | ||
14 | 4454 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 23:02 | +4:17 | ||
15 | 4447 | Eliisa Laine | Rasti-Lukko | 23:23 | +4:38 | ||
16 | 4429 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 23:27 | +4:42 | ||
17 | 4453 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:45 | +5:00 | ||
18 | 4464 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | 23:51 | +5:06 | ||
19 | 4448 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 23:52 | +5:07 | ||
20 | 4462 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | 23:54 | +5:09 | ||
21 | 4430 | Elisa Hankonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 24:26 | +5:41 | ||
22 | 4452 | Zuzanna Morawska | Flota Gdynia | POL | 24:36 | +5:51 | |
23 | 4450 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:48 | +6:03 | ||
24 | 4455 | Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | 24:58 | +6:13 | ||
25 | 4449 | Iida Lähteenmäki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 25:32 | +6:47 | ||
26 | 4437 | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 25:37 | +6:52 | ||
27 | 4471 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:42 | +6:57 | ||
28 | 4433 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 26:52 | +8:07 | ||
29 | 4439 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 27:05 | +8:20 | ||
30 | 4443 | Siiri Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 27:35 | +8:50 | ||
31 | 4440 | Petra Kollanen | Lynx | 29:03 | +10:18 | ||
32 | 4459 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | 29:32 | +10:47 | ||
33 | 4477 | Hilla Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:05 | +11:20 | ||
34 | 4468 | Emma Sippo | Kangasniemen Kalske | 30:20 | +11:35 | ||
35 | 4428 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | 30:40 | +11:55 | ||
36 | 4436 | Sini Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 32:55 | +14:10 | ||
37 | 4469 | Venla Sirviö | SK Pohjantähti | 34:39 | +15:54 | ||
38 | 4432 | Iina Hasu | OK Orient | 35:47 | +17:02 | ||
39 | 4445 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 36:18 | +17:33 | ||
40 | 4457 | Isabella Paganus | Lynx | 36:45 | +18:00 | ||
41 | 4451 | Venla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:41 | +20:56 | ||
42 | 4435 | Tanja Heinjoki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 41:39 | +22:54 | ||
43 | 4438 | Nanu Itkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:58 | +40:13 |