Starttid | 2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mauno Hanhela | HaHe | 12:00:00 | 8:54 | ||
2. | Pertti Ahtiainen | KR | 12:00:00 | 9:03 | ||
3. | Tapani Kesti | KuortKu | 12:00:00 | 9:18 | ||
4. | Sulo Jakovlev | SaRa | 12:00:00 | 9:19 | ||
5. | Asko Harvala | OH | 12:00:00 | 9:46 | ||
6. | Seppo Saarela | KemU | 12:00:00 | 9:48 | ||
7. | Kimmo Kettunen | SäynSa | 12:00:00 | 9:54 | ||
8. | Viljo Kokkonen | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 9:56 | ||
9. | Seppo Karjalainen | KuoSu | 12:00:00 | 10:05 | ||
10. | Matti Lind | KiimU | 12:00:00 | 10:07 | ||
11. | Jukka Savolainen | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 10:22 | ||
12. | Seppo Mähönen | PeRa | 12:00:00 | 10:35 | ||
13. | Pertti Veijalainen | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | 10:40 | ||
14. | Kari Koskinen | SOCAsik | 12:00:00 | 10:46 | ||
15. | Pekka Rautio | JoKu | 12:00:00 | 10:51 | ||
16. | Lauri Koskenkorva | NivU | 12:00:00 | 11:08 | ||
17. | Jouko Torvikoski | JäPa | 12:00:00 | 11:10 | ||
18. | Olli Mäkipää | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 11:19 | ||
19. | Jukka Luukko | PäijRa | 12:00:00 | 11:38 | ||
20. | Unto Kanerva | Jyry | 12:00:00 | 11:40 | ||
21. | Kalle Männikkö | ONMKY | 12:00:00 | 11:48 | ||
22. | Frans Pått | Minken | 12:00:00 | 11:52 | ||
23. | Juhani Perkkiö | YlivKu | 12:00:00 | 11:53 | ||
24. | Jorma Veijovaara | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 11:57 | ||
25. | Martti Sivonen | LipTa | 12:00:00 | 12:16 | ||
26. | Kauko Tiili | KontU | 12:00:00 | 12:19 | ||
27. | Esko Takkinen | KiimU | 12:00:00 | 12:27 | ||
28. | Erkki Pietiläinen | PeRa | 12:00:00 | 12:50 | ||
29. | Timo Tiira | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | 12:54 | ||
30. | Markku Salo | PäijRa | 12:00:00 | 12:56 | ||
31. | Jaakko Reini | TikSu | 12:00:00 | 13:36 | ||
32. | Seppo Tammela | LaukU | 12:00:00 | 14:07 | ||
33. | Tauno Partanen | SäynSa | 12:00:00 | 15:04 | ||
34. | Aaro Oksanen | SaPu | 12:00:00 | 16:34 | ||
35. | Esko Linna | NivU | 12:00:00 | 19:12 | ||
Seppo Kettunen | Jyry | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Kalle Tolonen | Mesik | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Rauli Pekkala | Mesik | 12:00:00 | ej startad |