1 | 4794 | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | 13:26 | |||
2 | 4824 | Aaro Ojala | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 14:08 | +42 | ||
3 | 4806 | Eemeli Kivelä | Kangasala SK | 14:24 | +58 | ||
4 | 4799 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | 14:28 | +1:02 | ||
5 | 4810 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 14:42 | +1:16 | ||
6 | 4814 | Topi Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:09 | +1:43 | ||
7 | 4800 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 15:11 | +1:45 | ||
8 | 4815 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 15:33 | +2:07 | ||
9 | 4823 | Atte Nymalm | IF Nagu IF | 15:40 | +2:14 | ||
10 | 4795 | Bolotov Alexey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 15:56 | +2:30 | |
11 | 4834 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:04 | +2:38 | ||
12 | 4819 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 16:08 | +2:42 | ||
13 | 4801 | Otso Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 16:14 | +2:48 | ||
14 | 4841 | Jonne Nieminen | Akilles OK | 16:25 | +2:59 | ||
15 | 4797 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | 16:27 | +3:01 | ||
16 | 4828 | Elias Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 17:15 | +3:49 | ||
17 | 4821 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 17:25 | +3:59 | ||
4807 | Valtteri Kivelä | Kangasala SK | 17:25 | +3:59 | |||
19 | 4816 | Taneli Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 17:37 | +4:11 | ||
20 | 4836 | Antti Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | 17:41 | +4:15 | ||
21 | 4840 | Miska Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 18:23 | +4:57 | ||
22 | 4811 | Ivan Kornev | Juventa | RUS | 19:30 | +6:04 | |
23 | 4805 | Taavi Kelosuo | SK Vuoksi | 20:14 | +6:48 | ||
24 | 4832 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:45 | +7:19 | ||
25 | 4839 | Paavo Terä | Sippurasti | 21:21 | +7:55 | ||
26 | 4827 | Juho Pekkala | Keravan Urheilijat | 21:56 | +8:30 | ||
27 | 4826 | Mihkel Pais | OKWest | EST | 22:01 | +8:35 | |
28 | 4825 | Denis Osoblivetc | Juventa | RUS | 22:25 | +8:59 | |
29 | 4838 | Juuso Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 22:32 | +9:06 | ||
30 | 4831 | Simo Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 22:57 | +9:31 | ||
31 | 4829 | Oula Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 23:31 | +10:05 | ||
32 | 4798 | Elliot Dannecker | OJura | FRA | 23:54 | +10:28 | |
33 | 4818 | Hannes Lervik | Solf IK | 24:10 | +10:44 | ||
34 | 4813 | Arttu Kulmala | SuuntaSepo | 24:54 | +11:28 | ||
35 | 4796 | Alexey Bakhaev | Juventa | RUS | 25:37 | +12:11 | |
36 | 4820 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | 26:26 | +13:00 | ||
37 | 4809 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | 30:40 | +17:14 | ||
38 | 4822 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 30:52 | +17:26 | ||
39 | 4833 | Kristen Rohtla | Koeravere | EST | 32:26 | +19:00 | |
40 | 4835 | Onni Siljander | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:37 | +21:11 | ||
41 | 4817 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 37:56 | +24:30 |