L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Topias Ahola Kangasala SK |
1:15 (2) |
2:15 (1) 1:00 (3) |
2:57 (1) 42 (4) |
5:48 (1) 2:51 (1) |
7:50 (1) 2:02 (1) |
8:10 (1) 20 (3) |
8:09 | Topias Ahola |
2 | Niklas Ekström MS Parma |
1:41 (15) |
2:40 (5) 59 (1) |
3:20 (3) 40 (1) |
6:56 (5) 3:36 (8) |
8:58 (2) 2:02 (1) |
9:19 (2) 21 (6) |
9:19 | Niklas Ekström |
3 | Eetu Korhonen SK Vuoksi |
1:33 (13) |
2:32 (2) 59 (1) |
3:13 (2) 41 (2) |
6:30 (2) 3:17 (4) |
10:34 (3) 4:04 (5) |
10:57 (3) 23 (15) |
10:56 | Eetu Korhonen |
4 | Seeti Salonen Valkeakosken Haka |
1:16 (3) |
2:40 (5) 1:24 (11) |
3:24 (4) 44 (6) |
6:38 (3) 3:14 (3) |
11:09 (4) 4:31 (15) |
11:30 (4) 21 (6) |
11:30 | Seeti Salonen |
5 | Bolotov Alexey Orienta-Ky |
1:49 (18) |
2:55 (9) 1:06 (4) |
3:36 (5) 41 (2) |
6:47 (4) 3:11 (2) |
11:15 (5) 4:28 (13) |
11:38 (5) 23 (15) |
11:36 | Bolotov Alexey |
6 | Topi Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä |
1:12 (1) |
3:03 (11) 1:51 (18) |
3:49 (7) 46 (7) |
7:39 (6) 3:50 (12) |
11:29 (6) 3:50 (3) |
11:53 (6) 24 (23) |
11:53 | Topi Laakso |
7 | Matias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
1:18 (4) |
2:38 (4) 1:20 (9) |
4:30 (11) 1:52 (33) |
8:11 (8) 3:41 (10) |
12:35 (7) 4:24 (10) |
12:54 (7) 19 (2) |
12:54 | Matias Lautamäki |
8 | Eemeli Kivelä Kangasala SK |
1:26 (8) |
2:33 (3) 1:07 (5) |
4:39 (13) 2:06 (36) |
8:07 (7) 3:28 (5) |
12:40 (8) 4:33 (16) |
13:01 (8) 21 (6) |
12:59 | Eemeli Kivelä |
9 | Otso Hursti Espoon Suunta |
2:11 (28) |
4:06 (26) 1:55 (21) |
4:48 (17) 42 (4) |
8:36 (13) 3:48 (11) |
12:40 (8) 4:04 (5) |
13:04 (9) 24 (23) |
13:03 | Otso Hursti |
10 | Jonne Nieminen Akilles OK |
1:58 (23) |
3:50 (20) 1:52 (20) |
4:50 (18) 1:00 (14) |
8:27 (11) 3:37 (9) |
12:45 (10) 4:18 (9) |
13:08 (10) 23 (15) |
13:07 | Jonne Nieminen |
11 | Kristian Boström Lynx |
1:55 (21) |
3:35 (14) 1:40 (16) |
4:24 (9) 49 (8) |
8:24 (10) 4:00 (15) |
12:50 (11) 4:26 (11) |
13:13 (11) 23 (15) |
13:12 | Kristian Boström |
12 | Antti Sorsa Pihkaniskat |
1:41 (15) |
3:59 (23) 2:18 (28) |
4:54 (21) 55 (11) |
8:28 (12) 3:34 (7) |
12:55 (12) 4:27 (12) |
13:15 (12) 20 (3) |
13:15 | Antti Sorsa |
13 | Paulus Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles |
1:25 (7) |
3:43 (16) 2:18 (28) |
4:40 (14) 57 (12) |
8:11 (8) 3:31 (6) |
13:00 (13) 4:49 (18) |
13:21 (13) 21 (6) |
13:21 | Paulus Hanhijärvi |
14 | Aaro Ojala Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
2:12 (30) |
3:57 (21) 1:45 (17) |
4:51 (19) 54 (10) |
9:05 (15) 4:14 (17) |
13:06 (14) 4:01 (4) |
13:26 (14) 20 (3) |
13:25 | Aaro Ojala |
15 | Kasimir Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti |
1:32 (11) |
3:43 (16) 2:11 (25) |
4:44 (15) 1:01 (16) |
9:23 (18) 4:39 (22) |
13:34 (15) 4:11 (8) |
13:55 (15) 21 (6) |
13:54 | Kasimir Niinimäki |
16 | Atte Nymalm IF Nagu IF |
1:21 (6) |
2:55 (9) 1:34 (14) |
3:46 (6) 51 (9) |
9:57 (22) 6:11 (38) |
14:07 (16) 4:10 (7) |
14:31 (16) 24 (23) |
14:30 | Atte Nymalm |
17 | Paavo Terä Sippurasti |
1:32 (11) |
2:49 (8) 1:17 (7) |
5:15 (23) 2:26 (39) |
10:10 (23) 4:55 (29) |
14:38 (17) 4:28 (13) |
15:04 (17) 26 (31) |
15:02 | Paavo Terä |
18 | Mihkel Pais OKWest |
1:27 (9) |
3:48 (19) 2:21 (30) |
4:51 (19) 1:03 (19) |
9:13 (17) 4:22 (20) |
14:45 (18) 5:32 (29) |
15:13 (18) 28 (38) |
15:12 | Mihkel Pais |
19 | Vertti Myllärinen Lappeen Riento |
1:47 (17) |
4:02 (24) 2:15 (27) |
5:07 (22) 1:05 (20) |
9:53 (20) 4:46 (26) |
14:58 (19) 5:05 (21) |
15:20 (19) 22 (12) |
15:19 | Vertti Myllärinen |
20 | Taavi Kelosuo SK Vuoksi |
2:01 (25) |
3:27 (13) 1:26 (12) |
4:28 (10) 1:01 (16) |
9:10 (16) 4:42 (23) |
14:59 (20) 5:49 (33) |
15:23 (20) 24 (23) |
15:22 | Taavi Kelosuo |
21 | Karim Mbembela Lynx |
1:53 (20) |
3:44 (18) 1:51 (18) |
5:36 (24) 1:52 (33) |
9:56 (21) 4:20 (19) |
15:20 (21) 5:24 (26) |
15:43 (21) 23 (15) |
15:42 | Karim Mbembela |
22 | Juuso Tervakangas Espoon Suunta |
2:10 (27) |
4:08 (27) 1:58 (22) |
6:22 (30) 2:14 (37) |
10:38 (25) 4:16 (18) |
15:24 (22) 4:46 (17) |
15:47 (22) 23 (15) |
15:45 | Juuso Tervakangas |
23 | Denis Osoblivetc Juventa |
2:00 (24) |
4:05 (25) 2:05 (23) |
5:45 (27) 1:40 (30) |
10:29 (24) 4:44 (24) |
15:30 (23) 5:01 (20) |
15:55 (23) 25 (29) |
15:54 | Denis Osoblivetc |
24 | Valtteri Kivelä Kangasala SK |
1:18 (4) |
4:33 (30) 3:15 (34) |
5:38 (25) 1:05 (20) |
11:01 (26) 5:23 (33) |
16:06 (25) 5:05 (21) |
16:24 (24) 18 (1) |
16:24 | Valtteri Kivelä |
25 | Miska Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti |
1:29 (10) |
2:43 (7) 1:14 (6) |
4:37 (12) 1:54 (35) |
11:09 (27) 6:32 (39) |
16:05 (24) 4:56 (19) |
16:31 (25) 26 (31) |
16:30 | Miska Tähtinen |
26 | Antti Reiman Angelniemen Ankkuri |
2:11 (28) |
4:25 (29) 2:14 (26) |
5:57 (28) 1:32 (28) |
9:51 (19) 3:54 (13) |
16:24 (26) 6:33 (36) |
16:45 (26) 21 (6) |
16:45 | Antti Reiman |
27 | Ivan Kornev Juventa |
2:26 (33) |
4:35 (31) 2:09 (24) |
6:14 (29) 1:39 (29) |
11:11 (28) 4:57 (30) |
16:50 (27) 5:39 (32) |
17:15 (27) 25 (29) |
17:14 | Ivan Kornev |
28 | Taneli Lehtonen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
2:34 (34) |
3:57 (21) 1:23 (10) |
5:41 (26) 1:44 (31) |
11:43 (30) 6:02 (36) |
16:59 (28) 5:16 (24) |
17:21 (28) 22 (12) |
17:20 | Taneli Lehtonen |
29 | Elias Pelkonen Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
2:17 (32) |
4:38 (32) 2:21 (30) |
6:23 (31) 1:45 (32) |
11:37 (29) 5:14 (31) |
17:37 (29) 6:00 (34) |
18:00 (29) 23 (15) |
17:59 | Elias Pelkonen |
30 | Matias Koponen Lynx |
3:35 (39) |
5:14 (33) 1:39 (15) |
6:36 (32) 1:22 (26) |
12:44 (32) 6:08 (37) |
18:01 (30) 5:17 (25) |
18:23 (30) 22 (12) |
18:23 | Matias Koponen |
31 | Oula Pelkonen Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
2:15 (31) |
5:35 (34) 3:20 (35) |
6:42 (33) 1:07 (23) |
12:42 (31) 6:00 (35) |
18:09 (31) 5:27 (27) |
18:32 (31) 23 (15) |
18:32 | Oula Pelkonen |
32 | Väinö Ristimäki Kalvolan Keihäs |
4:04 (41) |
7:24 (37) 3:20 (35) |
8:24 (34) 1:00 (14) |
13:11 (33) 4:47 (27) |
18:39 (32) 5:28 (28) |
19:06 (32) 27 (36) |
19:04 | Väinö Ristimäki |
33 | Kristen Rohtla Koeravere |
4:02 (40) |
7:51 (39) 3:49 (37) |
9:00 (36) 1:09 (24) |
13:22 (34) 4:22 (20) |
18:58 (33) 5:36 (30) |
19:32 (33) 34 (40) |
19:31 | Kristen Rohtla |
34 | Alexey Bakhaev Juventa |
3:12 (37) |
7:57 (40) 4:45 (39) |
9:27 (39) 1:30 (27) |
14:12 (37) 4:45 (25) |
19:26 (34) 5:14 (23) |
19:52 (34) 26 (31) |
19:50 | Alexey Bakhaev |
35 | Anton Leppämäki Viitasaaren Suunta |
2:07 (26) |
3:37 (15) 1:30 (13) |
4:47 (16) 1:10 (25) |
8:45 (14) 3:58 (14) |
19:46 (35) 11:01 (40) |
20:21 (35) 35 (41) |
20:19 | Anton Leppämäki |
36 | Aatu Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot |
1:56 (22) |
7:37 (38) 5:41 (41) |
8:35 (35) 58 (13) |
14:30 (40) 5:55 (34) |
20:08 (36) 5:38 (31) |
20:35 (36) 27 (36) |
20:33 | Aatu Niskanen |
37 | Elliot Dannecker OJura |
1:51 (19) |
3:10 (12) 1:19 (8) |
4:15 (8) 1:05 (20) |
14:09 (36) 9:54 (41) |
20:21 (37) 6:12 (35) |
20:50 (37) 29 (39) |
20:48 | Elliot Dannecker |
38 | Hannes Lervik Solf IK |
1:36 (14) |
4:12 (28) 2:36 (33) |
9:33 (41) 5:21 (41) |
13:42 (35) 4:09 (16) |
20:40 (38) 6:58 (38) |
21:04 (38) 24 (23) |
21:02 | Hannes Lervik |
39 | Simo Puupponen Espoon Suunta |
3:02 (35) |
8:09 (41) 5:07 (40) |
9:10 (37) 1:01 (16) |
14:28 (39) 5:18 (32) |
21:23 (39) 6:55 (37) |
21:49 (39) 26 (31) |
21:47 | Simo Puupponen |
40 | Onni Siljander Vehkalahden Veikot |
3:20 (38) |
7:10 (36) 3:50 (38) |
9:27 (39) 2:17 (38) |
14:16 (38) 4:49 (28) |
23:47 (40) 9:31 (39) |
24:13 (40) 26 (31) |
24:13 | Onni Siljander |
41 | Paavo Koskinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
3:09 (36) |
5:36 (35) 2:27 (32) |
9:15 (38) 3:39 (40) |
17:30 (41) 8:15 (40) |
28:45 (41) 11:15 (41) |
29:09 (41) 24 (23) |
29:08 | Paavo Koskinen |
Samuel Kalenius Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
- |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
bröt | Samuel Kalenius |