Starttid | 5,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 47:02 | ||
2. | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 49:13 | ||
3. | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 51:23 | ||
4. | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 51:30 | ||
5. | Hannu Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 51:40 | ||
6. | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 51:49 | ||
7. | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 52:42 | ||
8. | Esko Udd | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 52:53 | ||
9. | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | 12:00:00 | 53:02 | ||
10. | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun NMKY | 12:00:00 | 53:34 | ||
10. | Heikki Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:34 | ||
12. | Geoff Lawford | Abominable | AUS | 12:00:00 | 53:48 | |
13. | Henry Nyberg | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 54:07 | ||
14. | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 54:08 | ||
15. | Keijo Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 54:22 | ||
16. | Tapio Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 54:45 | ||
17. | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 55:01 | ||
18. | Heikki Pelkonen | Nastolan Terä | 12:00:00 | 55:18 | ||
19. | Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 55:21 | ||
20. | Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 56:22 | ||
21. | Timo Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 56:25 | ||
22. | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 57:04 | ||
23. | Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 57:44 | ||
23. | Reino Sinnelä | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 57:44 | ||
25. | Risto Suominen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 58:16 | ||
26. | Juhani Katko | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 58:55 | ||
27. | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 59:02 | ||
28. | Jarmo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 59:26 | ||
29. | Heikki Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 59:27 | ||
30. | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 59:29 | ||
31. | Mikhail Gryaznevich | TVOC | GBR | 12:00:00 | 59:37 | |
32. | Seppo Keltamäki | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:00:29 | ||
33. | Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:01:19 | ||
34. | Timo Leppänen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:21 | ||
35. | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:01:45 | ||
36. | Asko Määttä | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:01:47 | ||
37. | Anatoliy Krysanov | Korolev-Bu | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:01:52 | |
38. | Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 1:02:04 | ||
38. | Pekka Martikainen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:02:04 | ||
40. | Eero Pasanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:02:49 | ||
41. | John Laukka | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:51 | ||
42. | Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 1:03:05 | ||
43. | Vesa Rajaniemi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:04:14 | ||
44. | Veikko Matikainen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:04:46 | ||
45. | Hannu Seppänen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:05:01 | ||
46. | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:06:37 | ||
47. | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:07:00 | ||
48. | Asko Korpijärvi | Kannuksen Ura | 12:00:00 | 1:07:19 | ||
49. | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 1:07:34 | ||
50. | Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:38 | ||
51. | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 1:08:10 | ||
52. | Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:09:56 | ||
53. | Veli-Matti Heinonen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:11:06 | ||
54. | Veikko Hytönen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:12:07 | ||
55. | Jorma Matilainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:12:35 | ||
56. | Bernardas Eimaitis | Labirintas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 1:14:24 | |
57. | Jarmo Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 1:14:27 | ||
58. | Pertti Timonen | RAPSU | 12:00:00 | 1:15:21 | ||
59. | Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:15:39 | ||
60. | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:16:29 | ||
61. | Voitto Manninen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:09 | ||
62. | Markku Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:17:11 | ||
63. | Simo Sorsa | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:41 | ||
64. | Erkki Suutarinen | ViRuS | 12:00:00 | 1:18:11 | ||
65. | Timo Kurki | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:18:46 | ||
66. | Martti Hakola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:19:06 | ||
67. | Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:20:05 | ||
68. | Håkan Kronberg | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:20:09 | ||
69. | Martti Laine | PuumalanSo | 12:00:00 | 1:22:37 | ||
70. | Andrew Evans | Dartford | GBR | 12:00:00 | 1:22:54 | |
71. | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:25:11 | ||
72. | Jarmo Kapanen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:25:12 | ||
73. | Sauli Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:27:38 | ||
74. | Esa Lehtinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:30:43 | ||
75. | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 1:31:45 | ||
76. | Halaba Miroslaw | ANCO | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:32:36 | |
77. | Mikko Kekki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:33:41 | ||
78. | Alexander Zhukovskiy | Dialog-V:N | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:37:58 | |
Timo Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Teuvo Tiilikainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||
Evgeny Shver | Veresk-Vub | RUS | 12:00:00 | disk | ||
Jean-Philippe Stefanini | GUC-CO | FRA | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Pekka Palttala | Turengin Sarastus | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Lassi Kurittu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Martti Pulli | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | ej startad |