1 | 2307 | Arvo Paulin | Delta | 1:12:03 | |||
2 | 2294 | Tuomo Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:16:02 | +3:59 | ||
3 | 2287 | Juha Korhonen | Olavin Rasti | 1:18:48 | +6:45 | ||
4 | 2295 | Jouni Markku | Mustalammen Pallo | 1:20:42 | +8:39 | ||
5 | 2292 | Seppo Linjakumpu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:22:13 | +10:10 | ||
6 | 2296 | Ari Mikkonen | Olavin Rasti | 1:26:06 | +14:03 | ||
7 | 2277 | Alexander Borachneko | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 1:26:12 | +14:09 | |
8 | 2282 | Esa Huhtanen | Rasti-Jussit | 1:26:21 | +14:18 | ||
9 | 2298 | Ari MÄntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:28:12 | +16:09 | ||
10 | 2323 | Maris Zalaiskalns | Toktaka | LAT | 1:28:13 | +16:10 | |
11 | 2300 | Petri Nurmela | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:28:31 | +16:28 | ||
12 | 2322 | Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:29:29 | +17:26 | ||
13 | 2285 | Jussi Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:31:02 | +18:59 | ||
14 | 2313 | Jouni Tourunen | Rastivarsat | 1:31:24 | +19:21 | ||
15 | 2306 | Kauko Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:32:20 | +20:17 | ||
16 | 2308 | Jouko Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | 1:35:28 | +23:25 | ||
17 | 2283 | Seppo Hurri | Navi | 1:39:06 | +27:03 | ||
18 | 2289 | Esa Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:39:09 | +27:06 | ||
19 | 2281 | Erkki Huhtala | MS Parma | 1:42:00 | +29:57 | ||
20 | 2320 | Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 1:43:43 | +31:40 | ||
21 | 2280 | Timo Halla-Aho | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 1:43:55 | +31:52 | ||
22 | 2309 | Mikhail Semenov | Gulfstream | RUS | 1:44:14 | +32:11 | |
23 | 2304 | Jouko Paaso | Oulun NMKY | 1:44:25 | +32:22 | ||
24 | 2286 | Simo Keltamäki | Oulun Tarmo | 1:49:06 | +37:03 | ||
25 | 2290 | Ari Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 1:49:34 | +37:31 | ||
26 | 2301 | Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:49:51 | +37:48 | ||
27 | 2314 | Christoph Trachsel | OLGThun | SUI | 1:53:31 | +41:28 | |
28 | 2310 | Sergei Stulov | Inus | 1:54:14 | +42:11 | ||
29 | 2321 | Pentti Viitanen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:57:21 | +45:18 | ||
30 | 2299 | Simo Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:07:09 | +55:06 | ||
31 | 2278 | Jan Enegren | Solf IK | 2:08:02 | +55:59 | ||
32 | 2303 | Seppo Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 2:14:14 | +1:02:11 | ||
33 | 2297 | Sergei Murskij | Inus | 2:32:05 | +1:20:02 | ||
34 | 2302 | Kenneth Nygård | Solf IK | 3:18:02 | +2:05:59 | ||
2279 | Kristian Forsell | OK Raseborg | bröt | ||||
2291 | Alexandr Levichev | VereskSPb | RUS | disk | |||
2312 | Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | disk | ||||
2311 | Raimo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2319 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | ej startad | ||||
2305 | Kari Pajunen | Navi | ej startad | ||||
2288 | Mikko Kosonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | ej startad |