1 | 2307 | Arvo Paulin | Delta | 41:08 | |||
2 | 2294 | Tuomo Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:12 | +5:04 | ||
3 | 2296 | Ari Mikkonen | Olavin Rasti | 46:54 | +5:46 | ||
4 | 2287 | Juha Korhonen | Olavin Rasti | 46:58 | +5:50 | ||
5 | 2298 | Ari MÄntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 48:14 | +7:06 | ||
6 | 2282 | Esa Huhtanen | Rasti-Jussit | 48:17 | +7:09 | ||
7 | 2280 | Timo Halla-Aho | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 48:38 | +7:30 | ||
8 | 2311 | Raimo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:49 | +7:41 | ||
9 | 2300 | Petri Nurmela | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 49:05 | +7:57 | ||
10 | 2295 | Jouni Markku | Mustalammen Pallo | 49:40 | +8:32 | ||
11 | 2285 | Jussi Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 49:49 | +8:41 | ||
12 | 2313 | Jouni Tourunen | Rastivarsat | 49:57 | +8:49 | ||
13 | 2277 | Alexander Borachneko | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 50:23 | +9:15 | |
14 | 2291 | Alexandr Levichev | VereskSPb | RUS | 51:29 | +10:21 | |
15 | 2323 | Maris Zalaiskalns | Toktaka | LAT | 53:01 | +11:53 | |
16 | 2312 | Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 53:36 | +12:28 | ||
17 | 2283 | Seppo Hurri | Navi | 53:43 | +12:35 | ||
18 | 2289 | Esa Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:46 | +13:38 | ||
19 | 2306 | Kauko Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 55:27 | +14:19 | ||
20 | 2320 | Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 55:38 | +14:30 | ||
21 | 2309 | Mikhail Semenov | Gulfstream | RUS | 56:00 | +14:52 | |
22 | 2301 | Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | 58:16 | +17:08 | ||
23 | 2308 | Jouko Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | 58:30 | +17:22 | ||
24 | 2281 | Erkki Huhtala | MS Parma | 59:02 | +17:54 | ||
25 | 2314 | Christoph Trachsel | OLGThun | SUI | 1:00:55 | +19:47 | |
26 | 2290 | Ari Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 1:00:56 | +19:48 | ||
27 | 2292 | Seppo Linjakumpu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:01:00 | +19:52 | ||
28 | 2322 | Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:09 | +21:01 | ||
29 | 2278 | Jan Enegren | Solf IK | 1:04:04 | +22:56 | ||
30 | 2304 | Jouko Paaso | Oulun NMKY | 1:04:28 | +23:20 | ||
31 | 2321 | Pentti Viitanen | RastiPiikkiö | 1:08:25 | +27:17 | ||
32 | 2297 | Sergei Murskij | Inus | 1:08:59 | +27:51 | ||
33 | 2284 | Alexander Ivanov | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 1:11:10 | +30:02 | |
34 | 2299 | Simo Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:15:57 | +34:49 | ||
35 | 2286 | Simo Keltamäki | Oulun Tarmo | 1:20:18 | +39:10 | ||
36 | 2302 | Kenneth Nygård | Solf IK | 1:47:52 | +1:06:44 | ||
2293 | Ari Linna | Hauhon Sisu | disk | ||||
2310 | Sergei Stulov | Inus | disk | ||||
2303 | Seppo Ojanen | Kangasala SK | disk | ||||
2288 | Mikko Kosonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
2319 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | ej startad | ||||
2305 | Kari Pajunen | Navi | ej startad | ||||
2279 | Kristian Forsell | OK Raseborg | ej startad |