1 | 2231 | Pekka Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | 2:05:10 | |||
2 | 2256 | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:15:05 | +9:55 | ||
3 | 2234 | Juha Kauria | Olavin Rasti | 2:18:31 | +13:21 | ||
4 | 2220 | Nikolay Fedorov | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 2:22:45 | +17:35 | |
5 | 2261 | Seppo Rantanen | Lappeen Riento | 2:35:21 | +30:11 | ||
6 | 2272 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 2:36:21 | +31:11 | ||
7 | 2228 | Kai Hilo | Lynx | 2:44:17 | +39:07 | ||
8 | 2262 | Kari Ranta-Puska | Espoon Akilles | 2:45:48 | +40:38 | ||
9 | 2240 | Ari Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | 2:54:56 | +49:46 | ||
10 | 2254 | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | 2:57:27 | +52:17 | ||
11 | 2270 | Andrey Kuzmin | AzimutSPB | RUS | 2:58:46 | +53:36 | |
12 | 2248 | Jyrki Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 2:58:49 | +53:39 | ||
13 | 2247 | Pekka Lyytinen | SulkU | 3:01:37 | +56:27 | ||
14 | 2257 | Harry Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | 3:03:07 | +57:57 | ||
15 | 2229 | Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:03:34 | +58:24 | ||
16 | 2221 | Maxim Gureev | Mile-Sport | RUS | 3:08:03 | +1:02:53 | |
17 | 2251 | Andrey Mitenkov | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 3:09:57 | +1:04:47 | |
18 | 2255 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | Lappeen Riento | 3:13:30 | +1:08:20 | ||
19 | 2237 | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 3:14:05 | +1:08:55 | ||
20 | 2232 | Pasi Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 3:14:25 | +1:09:15 | ||
21 | 2250 | Robertas Mikalauskas | Labirintas | LTU | 3:15:56 | +1:10:46 | |
22 | 2273 | Heikki Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | 3:16:36 | +1:11:26 | ||
23 | 2222 | Eero Hakala | IF Femman | 3:19:17 | +1:14:07 | ||
24 | 2241 | Seppo Kylliäinen | Lappeen Riento | 3:23:30 | +1:18:20 | ||
25 | 2233 | Arto Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 3:25:04 | +1:19:54 | ||
26 | 2276 | Kim Österberg | OK77 | 3:27:22 | +1:22:12 | ||
27 | 2268 | Andrey Tkachenko | WN | RUS | 3:32:26 | +1:27:16 | |
28 | 2243 | Jarmo Könönen | Espoon Akilles | 3:32:27 | +1:27:17 | ||
29 | 2263 | Asko Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 3:34:49 | +1:29:39 | ||
30 | 2266 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 3:36:22 | +1:31:12 | ||
31 | 2258 | Arto Pesonen | Savon Suunta | 3:36:37 | +1:31:27 | ||
32 | 2226 | Olli Heikkinen | Pihkaniskat | 3:41:45 | +1:36:35 | ||
33 | 2259 | Ari Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | 3:45:11 | +1:40:01 | ||
34 | 2223 | Antti Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 3:45:43 | +1:40:33 | ||
35 | 2236 | Ari Kolehmainen | TSVGrünwal | GER | 3:50:00 | +1:44:50 | |
36 | 2235 | Jari Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 3:58:21 | +1:53:11 | ||
37 | 2227 | Heikki Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:00:07 | +1:54:57 | ||
38 | 2218 | Igor Berezin | Saint-Pete | RUS | 4:04:01 | +1:58:51 | |
39 | 2253 | Jussi Myllys | Olavin Rasti | 4:10:14 | +2:05:04 | ||
40 | 2242 | Ari Kyöstilä | Rastivarsat | 4:26:17 | +2:21:07 | ||
41 | 2244 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | 4:30:43 | +2:25:33 | ||
42 | 2249 | Martin Melin | IK Falken | 4:33:31 | +2:28:21 | ||
43 | 2245 | Christian Lukasczyk | OLGZürich | SUI | 4:37:43 | +2:32:33 | |
44 | 2219 | Laurent Compere | O Caen | FRA | 4:38:43 | +2:33:33 | |
45 | 2260 | Arto Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 4:44:55 | +2:39:45 | ||
46 | 2225 | Jari Heikkinen | Espoon Akilles | 4:47:36 | +2:42:26 | ||
47 | 2216 | Archakov Alexey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 5:18:58 | +3:13:48 | |
2246 | Hannu Lusa | Rasti-Jussit | ej startad |