1 | 2149 | Tuomo Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:15 | |||
2 | 2200 | Juha Tilli | Lynx | 1:12:21 | +1:06 | ||
3 | 2167 | Ilkka Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:10 | +2:55 | ||
4 | 2202 | Timo Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:14:22 | +3:07 | ||
5 | 2150 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:15:23 | +4:08 | ||
6 | 2198 | Mika Ternola | Kangasala SK | 1:16:45 | +5:30 | ||
7 | 2170 | Asko Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:17:03 | +5:48 | ||
8 | 2159 | Mika Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:18:17 | +7:02 | ||
9 | 2197 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:22:30 | +11:15 | ||
10 | 2157 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 1:22:42 | +11:27 | ||
11 | 2175 | Jarmo Munck | Olavin Rasti | 1:23:15 | +12:00 | ||
12 | 2178 | Jurg Niggli | OJura | FRA | 1:23:25 | +12:10 | |
13 | 2155 | Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:24:03 | +12:48 | ||
14 | 2195 | Janne Syrjälänen | Navi | 1:24:27 | +13:12 | ||
15 | 2194 | Tero Suutari | Sippurasti | 1:25:05 | +13:50 | ||
16 | 2172 | Mika Luukkonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:25:27 | +14:12 | ||
17 | 2203 | Jarkko Tynys | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:26:31 | +15:16 | ||
18 | 2152 | Stefan Höstman | Malax IF | 1:29:02 | +17:47 | ||
19 | 2168 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 1:30:03 | +18:48 | ||
20 | 2144 | Sergey Bakun | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 1:30:26 | +19:11 | |
21 | 2153 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:30:29 | +19:14 | ||
22 | 2169 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 1:31:02 | +19:47 | ||
23 | 2209 | Markus Kössler | AUstria | AUT | 1:31:15 | +20:00 | |
24 | 2141 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | YarkiyMir | RUS | 1:31:33 | +20:18 | |
25 | 2163 | Anssi Kokkonen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:32:19 | +21:04 | ||
26 | 2214 | Alexander Zirnig | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:33:26 | +22:11 | |
27 | 2208 | Evgeny Tchernenko | OK AKFA | RUS | 1:36:24 | +25:09 | |
28 | 2213 | Alexey Zhestovskiy | LegendaVol | RUS | 1:36:26 | +25:11 | |
29 | 2173 | Harri Luurila | Mellunkylän Kontio | 1:37:06 | +25:51 | ||
30 | 2171 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | 1:37:20 | +26:05 | ||
31 | 2174 | Petri Lyytikäinen | Lappeen Riento | 1:37:36 | +26:21 | ||
32 | 2179 | Pekka Nurminen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:38:24 | +27:09 | ||
33 | 2138 | Ismo Aho | Navi | 1:39:08 | +27:53 | ||
34 | 2156 | Jukka Jokela | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:39:16 | +28:01 | ||
35 | 2191 | Juhani Sihvonen | Navi | 1:40:10 | +28:55 | ||
36 | 2187 | Pekka Rehn | Lynx | 1:40:28 | +29:13 | ||
37 | 2196 | Aki Tapper | Rasti 88 | 1:40:43 | +29:28 | ||
38 | 2183 | Jukka Peltonen | Lappeen Riento | 1:40:46 | +29:31 | ||
39 | 2177 | Ari Nieminen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:41:10 | +29:55 | ||
40 | 2207 | Heigo Pöld | OKMyracadu | EST | 1:43:47 | +32:32 | |
41 | 2176 | Sauli Mäntylä | Lynx | 1:44:44 | +33:29 | ||
42 | 2143 | Sergey Bessonov | VelikyNovg | RUS | 1:45:15 | +34:00 | |
43 | 2146 | Andrey Egorov | YarkiyMir | RUS | 1:45:45 | +34:30 | |
44 | 2181 | Joni Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:47:24 | +36:09 | ||
45 | 2164 | Markus Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:48:11 | +36:56 | ||
46 | 2188 | Pasi Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:48:17 | +37:02 | ||
47 | 2189 | Tommi Salminen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:48:28 | +37:13 | ||
48 | 2192 | Visa Sippu | Inkeroisten Terho | 1:49:38 | +38:23 | ||
49 | 2160 | Tero Kekäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:49:56 | +38:41 | ||
50 | 2190 | Pauli Savela | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:51:14 | +39:59 | ||
51 | 2182 | Antti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:51:52 | +40:37 | ||
52 | 2211 | Teemu Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:53:22 | +42:07 | ||
53 | 2145 | Alexander Dobritskiy | Vesta | RUS | 1:53:42 | +42:27 | |
54 | 2186 | Andrey Razmetov | Vesta | RUS | 1:55:20 | +44:05 | |
55 | 2165 | Oula Korja | Delta | 1:56:35 | +45:20 | ||
56 | 2139 | Tuomo Ahola | Kangasala SK | 1:58:49 | +47:34 | ||
57 | 2154 | Harri Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 2:06:44 | +55:29 | ||
58 | 2161 | Igor Kirichenko | Vesta | RUS | 2:16:28 | +1:05:13 | |
59 | 2185 | Michael Rahn | OLGSuhr | SUI | 2:21:12 | +1:09:57 | |
60 | 2166 | Marko Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:36:15 | +1:25:00 | ||
61 | 2162 | Oleg Kisil | Onego | RUS | 2:37:04 | +1:25:49 | |
62 | 2205 | Jonny Mandell | IF Femman | 2:37:33 | +1:26:18 | ||
63 | 2180 | Fredrik Nyman | OK Orient | 2:38:01 | +1:26:46 | ||
2193 | Christer Snickars | Solf IK | disk | ||||
2147 | Christoph Furer | OLGBern | SUI | disk | |||
2212 | Yaroslav Zdradovskiy | Saint-Pete | RUS | ej startad | |||
2158 | Harri Kaitola | Rastiketut | ej startad | ||||
2140 | Raimo Arvola | Koovee | ej startad | ||||
2184 | Timo Pirtilä | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | ej startad |