1 | 1 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 4:35:29 | |||
2 | 2 | Denis Grishman | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:40:03 | +4:34 | ||
3 | 3 | Johan Bäckman | OK Orient | 4:41:13 | +5:44 | ||
4 | 5 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 4:47:13 | +11:44 | ||
5 | 6 | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 4:48:11 | +12:42 | ||
6 | 4 | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | 4:51:02 | +15:33 | ||
7 | 7 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | 4:53:30 | +18:01 | ||
8 | 10 | Pekka Hyvönen | Turun Suunnistajat | 5:03:07 | +27:38 | ||
9 | 8 | Jouni Heinonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 5:03:43 | +28:14 | ||
10 | 13 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 5:10:49 | +35:20 | ||
11 | 14 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 5:11:00 | +35:31 | ||
12 | 11 | Jarkko Saarinen | Delta | 5:13:14 | +37:45 | ||
13 | 12 | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 5:14:17 | +38:48 | ||
14 | 16 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 5:17:04 | +41:35 | ||
15 | 17 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 5:18:47 | +43:18 | ||
16 | 15 | Biel Rafols | Catalonia Team | CAT | 5:20:13 | +44:44 | |
17 | 18 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 5:30:46 | +55:17 | ||
18 | 22 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | 5:33:56 | +58:27 | ||
19 | 20 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 5:36:42 | +1:01:13 | ||
20 | 21 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | 5:36:51 | +1:01:22 | ||
21 | 19 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 5:37:29 | +1:02:00 | ||
22 | 23 | Erkka Mehtälä | Delta | 5:47:00 | +1:11:31 | ||
23 | 25 | Ossi Karvonen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 5:55:14 | +1:19:45 | ||
24 | 26 | Oskari Heiskanen | Paimion Rasti | 6:12:57 | +1:37:28 | ||
25 | 27 | Llu¡s Bedos | Catalonia Team | CAT | 6:44:43 | +2:09:14 | |
9 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | ej startad | ||||
24 | Lauri Sorsa | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
28 | Olle Kärner | Delta | ej startad | ||||
31 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | ej startad | ||||
32 | Petri Noponen | Delta | ej startad | ||||
33 | Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | ej startad | ||||
34 | Timo Saarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
35 | Michal Rosinski | SportClub\" | POL | ej startad | |||
37 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | ej startad | ||||
39 | Jonne Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | ej startad | ||||
40 | Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | ej startad | ||||
42 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | ej startad | ||||
43 | Lasse Kautto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | ej startad | ||||
47 | Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | ej startad | ||||
49 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
50 | Sergey Gorokhov | Rasti-Kurikka | ej startad | ||||
29 | Jari Lehtonen | Rastivarsat | bröt | ||||
48 | Christian Pfeifer | TeamAustri | AUT | bröt |