1 | 5 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:51 | |||
2 | 6 | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:05:40 | +49 | ||
3 | 46 | Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:06:13 | +1:22 | ||
4 | 2 | Denis Grishman | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:06:31 | +1:40 | ||
5 | 3 | Johan Bäckman | OK Orient | 1:07:19 | +2:28 | ||
6 | 10 | Pekka Hyvönen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:07:33 | +2:42 | ||
7 | 14 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 1:09:12 | +4:21 | ||
8 | 44 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 1:09:23 | +4:32 | ||
9 | 4 | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | 1:10:51 | +6:00 | ||
10 | 7 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | 1:10:53 | +6:02 | ||
11 | 17 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 1:10:54 | +6:03 | ||
12 | 13 | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:12:20 | +7:29 | ||
13 | 16 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:12:32 | +7:41 | ||
14 | 22 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:13:00 | +8:09 | ||
15 | 8 | Jouni Heinonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:13:10 | +8:19 | ||
16 | 15 | Biel Rafols | Catalonia Team | CAT | 1:15:49 | +10:58 | |
17 | 12 | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:16:18 | +11:27 | ||
18 | 11 | Jarkko Saarinen | Delta | 1:16:42 | +11:51 | ||
19 | 38 | Daniel Stenlund | IF Brahe | 1:17:26 | +12:35 | ||
20 | 18 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:18:16 | +13:25 | ||
21 | 21 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:19:05 | +14:14 | ||
22 | 20 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:20:05 | +15:14 | ||
23 | 23 | Erkka Mehtälä | Delta | 1:21:04 | +16:13 | ||
24 | 19 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:21:23 | +16:32 | ||
25 | 45 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:24:35 | +19:44 | ||
26 | 27 | Llu¡s Bedos | Catalonia Team | CAT | 1:27:03 | +22:12 | |
27 | 41 | Kalle Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 1:28:45 | +23:54 | ||
28 | 30 | Maral Serralonga | Catalonia Team | CAT | 1:32:00 | +27:09 | |
29 | 26 | Oskari Heiskanen | Paimion Rasti | 1:33:17 | +28:26 | ||
30 | 36 | Teemu Perälä | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:36:11 | +31:20 | ||
31 | 51 | Sergey Doronin | SneGoViko- | RUS | 1:37:52 | +33:01 |