Starttid | 2,0 km |
2,7 km |
8,2 km |
9,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 11:32 (1) | 18:01 (1) | 55:40 (1) | 1:02:58 | ||
2. | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 12:05 (2) | 19:13 (3) | 58:38 (2) | 1:06:00 | ||
3. | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 20:08 (5) | 58:39 (3) | 1:06:42 | |||
4. | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 13:33 (9) | 20:01 (4) | 1:00:31 (5) | 1:07:56 | ||
5. | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 13:38 (11) | 20:52 (10) | 1:00:35 (6) | 1:08:10 | ||
6. | Johan Bäckman | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 12:16 (3) | 19:09 (2) | 1:00:00 (4) | 1:08:13 | ||
7. | Denis Grishman | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 13:44 (13) | 20:46 (8) | 1:01:20 (7) | 1:08:49 | ||
8. | Esa Huttunen | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 12:52 (5) | 20:50 (9) | 1:02:06 (9) | 1:09:44 | ||
9. | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 12:56 (6) | 20:08 (5) | 1:01:55 (8) | 1:10:24 | ||
10. | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 13:59 (14) | 21:13 (11) | 1:02:36 (10) | 1:10:41 | ||
11. | Sergey Gorokhov | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 15:57 (32) | 23:08 (20) | 1:04:37 (13) | 1:12:04 | ||
12. | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 14:13 (17) | 1:04:09 (11) | 1:12:09 | |||
13. | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 12:48 (4) | 20:24 (7) | 1:04:14 (12) | 1:12:14 | ||
14. | Pekka Hyvönen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 14:13 (17) | 1:04:47 (14) | 1:12:45 | |||
15. | Lasse Kautto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 13:23 (7) | 21:15 (12) | 1:04:58 (15) | 1:13:14 | ||
16. | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | 14:22 (21) | 22:19 (16) | 1:05:29 (16) | 1:13:42 | ||
17. | Jouni Heinonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 14:19 (20) | 21:56 (15) | 1:06:19 (17) | 1:15:36 | ||
18. | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 16:58 (35) | 25:09 (29) | 1:06:43 (18) | 1:15:42 | ||
19. | Biel Rafols | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:00:00 | 14:51 (26) | 24:18 (28) | 1:07:45 (19) | 1:16:59 | |
20. | Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 14:14 (19) | 22:31 (18) | 1:09:51 (20) | 1:18:36 | ||
21. | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 14:00 (15) | 23:08 (20) | 1:10:52 (21) | 1:18:58 | ||
22. | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 14:08 (16) | 26:26 (30) | 1:11:27 (22) | 1:19:55 | ||
23. | Jarkko Saarinen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 13:41 (12) | 21:44 (14) | 1:11:50 (23) | 1:20:33 | ||
24. | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 15:13 (27) | 23:40 (22) | 1:12:01 (24) | 1:20:51 | ||
25. | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 14:22 (21) | 22:58 (19) | 1:14:03 (27) | 1:22:07 | ||
26. | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 15:48 (30) | 23:42 (23) | 1:13:48 (26) | 1:23:18 | ||
26. | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 14:44 (25) | 24:12 (26) | 1:13:46 (25) | 1:23:18 | ||
28. | Teemu Köngäs | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:00:00 | 15:27 (29) | 24:14 (27) | 1:14:59 (28) | 1:23:46 | ||
29. | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 13:37 (10) | 22:30 (17) | 1:15:31 (29) | 1:24:29 | ||
30. | Juri Kirjanov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 13:32 (8) | 21:38 (13) | 1:16:55 (31) | 1:25:38 | ||
31. | Oskari Heiskanen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 14:34 (24) | 23:49 (24) | 1:17:28 (32) | 1:26:32 | ||
32. | Ossi Karvonen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 15:26 (28) | 23:53 (25) | 1:16:45 (30) | 1:26:58 | ||
33. | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 15:55 (31) | 26:27 (31) | 1:18:20 (33) | 1:27:35 | ||
34. | Lauri Sorsa | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 17:38 (38) | 26:42 (32) | 1:19:21 (34) | 1:27:51 | ||
35. | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 16:13 (33) | 28:09 (35) | 1:19:55 (35) | 1:28:04 | ||
36. | Mar‡al Serralonga | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:00:00 | 17:28 (37) | 27:17 (34) | 1:20:17 (36) | 1:28:25 | |
37. | Erkka Mehtälä | Delta | 12:00:00 | 14:27 (23) | 27:12 (33) | 1:20:20 (37) | 1:29:51 | ||
38. | Christian Pfeifer | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 17:18 (36) | 30:17 (38) | 1:23:25 (38) | 1:33:00 | |
39. | Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 12:00:00 | 19:15 (40) | 29:11 (36) | 1:25:49 (39) | 1:35:44 | ||
40. | Sergey Doronin | SneGoViko- | RUS | 12:00:00 | 18:29 (39) | 31:38 (39) | 1:37:54 (40) | 1:46:26 | |
41. | Teemu Perälä | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 20:52 (41) | 33:58 (40) | 1:46:05 (41) | 1:57:16 | ||
42. | Llu¡s Bedos | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:00:00 | 39:27 (41) | 1:48:17 (42) | 2:00:36 | ||
43. | Jari Lehtonen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 16:42 (34) | 29:34 (37) | 1:49:19 (43) | 2:07:12 | ||
Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Petri Noponen | Delta | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Kalle Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Juuso Kujanpää | Lynx | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Michal Rosinski | SportClub | POL | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Timo Saarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||||
Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | disk | ||||||
Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | disk | ||||||
Matti Kivelä | Delta | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Oskari Liukkonen | Delta | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Harri Poutiainen | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Olle Kärner | Delta | 12:00:00 | ej startad |