1 | 301 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | 1:57:16 | |||
2 | 302 | Dmitry Polyakov | Nord West | RUS | 1:59:31 | +2:15 | |
3 | 309 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 2:04:46 | +7:30 | ||
4 | 305 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:07:11 | +9:55 | ||
307 | Edvard Sundman | Delta | 2:07:11 | +9:55 | |||
6 | 306 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:07:33 | +10:17 | ||
7 | 310 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 2:07:41 | +10:25 | ||
8 | 308 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Navi | 2:07:45 | +10:29 | ||
9 | 304 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:07:59 | +10:43 | ||
10 | 303 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:09:21 | +12:05 | ||
11 | 313 | Xander Berger | TeamAustri | AUT | 2:14:23 | +17:07 | |
12 | 311 | Miika Kirmula | Delta | 2:14:24 | +17:08 | ||
13 | 314 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:14:37 | +17:21 | ||
14 | 315 | Teemu Ternola | Kangasala SK | 2:15:18 | +18:02 | ||
15 | 312 | Aleksander Makeychik | Voronezh | RUS | 2:16:09 | +18:53 | |
16 | 316 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 2:23:28 | +26:12 | ||
17 | 320 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | Kangasala SK | 2:24:45 | +27:29 | ||
18 | 317 | Aleksey Yaganov | Juventa | RUS | 2:26:58 | +29:42 | |
19 | 325 | Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | 2:28:33 | +31:17 | ||
20 | 321 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:28:42 | +31:26 | ||
21 | 352 | Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 2:29:26 | +32:10 | ||
22 | 318 | Nikolay Rudakov | Kalinka | RUS | 2:30:32 | +33:16 | |
23 | 322 | Alexander Vikentiev | Kalinka | RUS | 2:30:45 | +33:29 | |
24 | 319 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 2:31:40 | +34:24 | ||
25 | 324 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 2:32:19 | +35:03 | ||
26 | 323 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 2:35:00 | +37:44 | ||
27 | 326 | Toni Mäntylä | Lynx | 2:42:51 | +45:35 | ||
28 | 329 | Johannes Zechner | TeamAustri | AUT | 2:45:35 | +48:19 | |
29 | 328 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:46:03 | +48:47 | ||
30 | 327 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 2:46:05 | +48:49 | ||
31 | 330 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | 2:49:23 | +52:07 | ||
32 | 331 | Thomas Gillet | ASUBOrient | BEL | 2:55:55 | +58:39 | |
33 | 334 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 2:57:39 | +1:00:23 | ||
34 | 333 | Matias Ahola | Navi | 2:58:48 | +1:01:32 | ||
35 | 332 | Nikita Chesnokov | Kalinka | RUS | 2:59:14 | +1:01:58 | |
36 | 339 | Juho Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 3:01:07 | +1:03:51 | ||
37 | 335 | Vitaliy Nikonov | Voronezh | RUS | 3:01:36 | +1:04:20 | |
38 | 336 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:03:03 | +1:05:47 | ||
39 | 337 | Jakob Pauser | TeamAustri | AUT | 3:06:26 | +1:09:10 | |
40 | 338 | Felix Hartlieb | TeamAustri | AUT | 3:06:38 | +1:09:22 | |
41 | 340 | Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 3:08:00 | +1:10:44 | ||
42 | 341 | Marco Majer | TeamAustri | AUT | 3:08:39 | +1:11:23 | |
43 | 356 | Peetu Mattola | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 3:15:10 | +1:17:54 | ||
44 | 342 | Florian Schiel | TeamAustri | AUT | 3:15:12 | +1:17:56 | |
45 | 344 | Severi Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 3:15:26 | +1:18:10 | ||
46 | 343 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 3:17:14 | +1:19:58 | ||
47 | 354 | Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 3:18:00 | +1:20:44 | ||
48 | 357 | Adrian Wickert | TeamAustri | AUT | 3:18:57 | +1:21:41 | |
49 | 346 | Antti Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 3:28:06 | +1:30:50 | ||
50 | 345 | Michael Tanzer | TeamAustri | AUT | 3:32:52 | +1:35:36 | |
51 | 347 | Niko Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 3:38:21 | +1:41:05 | ||
52 | 348 | Matthias Griener | TeamAustri | AUT | 3:38:26 | +1:41:10 | |
53 | 350 | Eero Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 3:42:53 | +1:45:37 | ||
54 | 349 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 3:44:31 | +1:47:15 | ||
55 | 351 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | 3:52:02 | +1:54:46 | ||
360 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | disk | ||||
362 | Niko Kauria | Navi | ej startad | ||||
353 | Juuso Tupitsa | Keravan Urheilijat | ej startad |