1 | 301 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | 43:46 | |||
2 | 302 | Dmitry Polyakov | Nord West | RUS | 44:13 | +27 | |
3 | 309 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 46:07 | +2:21 | ||
4 | 310 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 46:22 | +2:36 | ||
5 | 311 | Miika Kirmula | Delta | 46:42 | +2:56 | ||
6 | 307 | Edvard Sundman | Delta | 46:58 | +3:12 | ||
7 | 312 | Aleksander Makeychik | Voronezh | RUS | 48:12 | +4:26 | |
8 | 306 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:03 | +5:17 | ||
9 | 304 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:19 | +5:33 | ||
10 | 308 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Navi | 49:42 | +5:56 | ||
11 | 305 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:49 | +6:03 | ||
12 | 303 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:35 | +7:49 | ||
13 | 314 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:45 | +7:59 | ||
14 | 316 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 52:38 | +8:52 | ||
15 | 355 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 53:45 | +9:59 | ||
323 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 53:45 | +9:59 | |||
17 | 322 | Alexander Vikentiev | Kalinka | RUS | 54:23 | +10:37 | |
18 | 361 | Artem Kuritsyn | Kalinka | RUS | 54:41 | +10:55 | |
19 | 317 | Aleksey Yaganov | Juventa | RUS | 55:12 | +11:26 | |
20 | 315 | Teemu Ternola | Kangasala SK | 55:19 | +11:33 | ||
21 | 319 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 56:41 | +12:55 | ||
22 | 318 | Nikolay Rudakov | Kalinka | RUS | 57:21 | +13:35 | |
23 | 313 | Xander Berger | TeamAustri | AUT | 58:00 | +14:14 | |
24 | 324 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 58:57 | +15:11 | ||
25 | 325 | Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | 59:45 | +15:59 | ||
26 | 363 | Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:00:04 | +16:18 | ||
27 | 328 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:06 | +17:20 | ||
28 | 332 | Nikita Chesnokov | Kalinka | RUS | 1:01:21 | +17:35 | |
29 | 320 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | Kangasala SK | 1:01:41 | +17:55 | ||
30 | 329 | Johannes Zechner | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:01:58 | +18:12 | |
31 | 339 | Juho Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:02:00 | +18:14 | ||
32 | 352 | Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:33 | +18:47 | ||
33 | 330 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | 1:03:00 | +19:14 | ||
34 | 337 | Jakob Pauser | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:03:09 | +19:23 | |
35 | 321 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:11 | +20:25 | ||
36 | 335 | Vitaliy Nikonov | Voronezh | RUS | 1:04:32 | +20:46 | |
37 | 327 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 1:05:13 | +21:27 | ||
38 | 344 | Severi Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:05:43 | +21:57 | ||
39 | 326 | Toni Mäntylä | Lynx | 1:05:45 | +21:59 | ||
40 | 359 | Laurenz Elstner | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:07:12 | +23:26 | |
41 | 340 | Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:08:32 | +24:46 | ||
42 | 354 | Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 1:08:38 | +24:52 | ||
43 | 334 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:09:03 | +25:17 | ||
44 | 333 | Matias Ahola | Navi | 1:09:19 | +25:33 | ||
45 | 338 | Felix Hartlieb | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:09:29 | +25:43 | |
46 | 331 | Thomas Gillet | ASUBOrient | BEL | 1:09:51 | +26:05 | |
47 | 351 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | 1:11:29 | +27:43 | ||
48 | 350 | Eero Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:12:07 | +28:21 | ||
49 | 356 | Peetu Mattola | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:12:18 | +28:32 | ||
50 | 342 | Florian Schiel | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:12:22 | +28:36 | |
51 | 358 | Ilja Mak | Voronezh | RUS | 1:13:39 | +29:53 | |
52 | 341 | Marco Majer | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:15:07 | +31:21 | |
53 | 346 | Antti Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 1:16:42 | +32:56 | ||
54 | 348 | Matthias Griener | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:17:14 | +33:28 | |
55 | 343 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 1:19:08 | +35:22 | ||
56 | 357 | Adrian Wickert | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:21:58 | +38:12 | |
57 | 345 | Michael Tanzer | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:24:11 | +40:25 | |
58 | 364 | Markus Arvola | Koovee | 1:27:34 | +43:48 | ||
59 | 347 | Niko Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:34:57 | +51:11 | ||
60 | 349 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 1:43:01 | +59:15 |