1 | 4044 | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 24:36 | |||
2 | 4040 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 26:04 | +1:28 | ||
3 | 4054 | Nikolay Shaykin | BelieNochi | RUS | 26:54 | +2:18 | |
4 | 4009 | Nikita Gusak | NorthernWi | RUS | 28:23 | +3:47 | |
5 | 4058 | Miro Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:54 | +4:18 | ||
6 | 4045 | Joonas Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 28:57 | +4:21 | ||
7 | 4039 | Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 29:27 | +4:51 | ||
8 | 4005 | Jan Brunner | OLGKöllike | SUI | 29:50 | +5:14 | |
9 | 4060 | Alexander Zaslonkin | NW | RUS | 29:59 | +5:23 | |
10 | 4028 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:42 | +7:06 | ||
11 | 4015 | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 32:21 | +7:45 | ||
12 | 4018 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 32:44 | +8:08 | ||
13 | 4042 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 33:03 | +8:27 | ||
14 | 4050 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 33:37 | +9:01 | ||
15 | 4033 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:50 | +9:14 | ||
16 | 4017 | Kasatkin Ilya | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 33:54 | +9:18 | |
17 | 4049 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | 34:07 | +9:31 | ||
18 | 4006 | Ilya Didenko | Polar Star | RUS | 34:29 | +9:53 | |
19 | 4014 | Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 34:40 | +10:04 | ||
20 | 4055 | Egor Shein | Juventa | RUS | 34:55 | +10:19 | |
21 | 4019 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 35:25 | +10:49 | ||
22 | 4001 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 35:42 | +11:06 | ||
23 | 4053 | Alexander Shakhunov | Kalinka | RUS | 36:17 | +11:41 | |
24 | 4047 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | 36:18 | +11:42 | ||
25 | 4041 | Mathias Peter | TeamAustri | AUT | 36:23 | +11:47 | |
26 | 4024 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 37:21 | +12:45 | ||
27 | 4003 | Jonas Björkgård | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:35 | +12:59 | ||
28 | 4023 | Sami Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 38:16 | +13:40 | ||
29 | 4052 | Adeev Sergey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 38:54 | +14:18 | |
30 | 4011 | Jussi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:32 | +14:56 | ||
31 | 4010 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 39:48 | +15:12 | ||
32 | 4067 | Max-Mikael Wörlin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:34 | +15:58 | ||
33 | 4035 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 40:51 | +16:15 | ||
34 | 4066 | Riku Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 41:22 | +16:46 | ||
35 | 4004 | Leonid Bogmatser | Juventa | RUS | 42:21 | +17:45 | |
36 | 4031 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 42:22 | +17:46 | ||
37 | 4056 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | 42:34 | +17:58 | ||
38 | 4048 | Nikita Rodnov | Juventa | RUS | 42:46 | +18:10 | |
39 | 4030 | Juho Lehto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 42:56 | +18:20 | ||
40 | 4016 | Waltteri Hyvönen | Delta | 43:06 | +18:30 | ||
41 | 4002 | Nikita Biletskiy | K110 | RUS | 43:13 | +18:37 | |
42 | 4008 | Axel Granberg | IF Femman | 44:21 | +19:45 | ||
43 | 4037 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 44:59 | +20:23 | ||
44 | 4034 | Matti Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 45:42 | +21:06 | ||
45 | 4020 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:10 | +22:34 | ||
46 | 4036 | Evgeniy Nikolaychuk | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 49:53 | +25:17 | |
47 | 4021 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 50:35 | +25:59 | ||
48 | 4032 | Mikael Mandell | IF Femman | 52:52 | +28:16 | ||
49 | 4029 | Mikhail Kuznetsov | BelieNochi | RUS | 54:54 | +30:18 | |
50 | 4013 | Pietu Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 55:47 | +31:11 | ||
51 | 4025 | Sergey Kochetkov | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 57:23 | +32:47 | |
52 | 4026 | Oskari Koskivirta | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:00:32 | +35:56 | ||
53 | 4051 | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | 1:03:06 | +38:30 | ||
54 | 4038 | Anton Nozdrachev | Lytkarino | RUS | 1:12:22 | +47:46 | |
55 | 4057 | Henrik Stubb | IK Falken | 1:15:26 | +50:50 | ||
56 | 4007 | Alfred Figueras | Catalonia Team | CAT | 1:40:35 | +1:15:59 | |
4043 | Nikita Popov | Voronezh | RUS | bröt | |||
4022 | Ivan Kaloshin | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | disk | |||
4046 | Jussi Rauhala | Kyrös-Rasti | disk |