1 | 4607 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:19 | |||
2 | 4644 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:53 | +34 | ||
3 | 4610 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 55:33 | +1:14 | ||
4 | 4606 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | 56:17 | +1:58 | ||
5 | 4626 | Leevi Roine | Delta | 57:01 | +2:42 | ||
6 | 4635 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:27 | +3:08 | ||
7 | 4621 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 1:00:16 | +5:57 | ||
4594 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:00:16 | +5:57 | |||
9 | 4609 | Vertti Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:17 | +6:58 | ||
10 | 4630 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:01:35 | +7:16 | ||
11 | 4615 | Daniil Melnitskiy | Nord West | RUS | 1:02:56 | +8:37 | |
12 | 4622 | Juho Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | 1:03:02 | +8:43 | ||
13 | 4603 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:03:20 | +9:01 | ||
14 | 4605 | Iiro Kurttila | Navi | 1:04:03 | +9:44 | ||
15 | 4619 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:05:21 | +11:02 | ||
16 | 4598 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:06:55 | +12:36 | ||
17 | 4645 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:08 | +13:49 | ||
18 | 4614 | Eetu Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 1:08:46 | +14:27 | ||
19 | 4612 | Roni Luukkanen | SK Vuoksi | 1:09:34 | +15:15 | ||
20 | 4640 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:10:59 | +16:40 | ||
21 | 4599 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:09 | +17:50 | ||
22 | 4597 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:12:29 | +18:10 | ||
23 | 4631 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:12:53 | +18:34 | ||
24 | 4592 | Ilya Doroshev | Lytkarino | RUS | 1:14:10 | +19:51 | |
25 | 4636 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:15 | +20:56 | ||
26 | 4608 | Andrey Lakomkin | Kalinka | RUS | 1:17:22 | +23:03 | |
27 | 4613 | Jani Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:17:29 | +23:10 | ||
28 | 4633 | Denis Smirnov | BelieNochi | RUS | 1:19:44 | +25:25 | |
29 | 4593 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | 1:20:36 | +26:17 | ||
30 | 4638 | Janne Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 1:20:49 | +26:30 | ||
31 | 4611 | Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | 1:21:47 | +27:28 | ||
32 | 4623 | Markus Harald Pais | Ok West | EST | 1:23:09 | +28:50 | |
33 | 4629 | Nikita Shevchenko | Juventa | RUS | 1:23:19 | +29:00 | |
34 | 4591 | Valentin Degtev | Juventa | RUS | 1:24:10 | +29:51 | |
35 | 4628 | Egor Shashinkov | Sestrorets | RUS | 1:33:08 | +38:49 | |
36 | 4601 | Semen Kisil | Onego | RUS | 1:40:03 | +45:44 | |
37 | 4604 | Topias Kulmala | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:41:30 | +47:11 | ||
38 | 4625 | Vitalii Pustovoyt | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 1:41:33 | +47:14 | |
39 | 4616 | Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:46:52 | +52:33 | ||
40 | 4595 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | 1:48:36 | +54:17 | ||
41 | 4624 | Artem Pkin | Juventa | RUS | 1:58:39 | +1:04:20 | |
42 | 4600 | Denis Khimanych | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 2:18:23 | +1:24:04 | |
4637 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | ej startad | ||||
4632 | Pyry Sirviö | SK Pohjantähti | ej startad |