Starttid | 4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 41:33 | ||
2. | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 43:20 | ||
3. | Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 44:12 | ||
4. | Kirsi Laasonen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 45:35 | ||
5. | Viktoria Fershalova | Baltiyskiy | RUS | 12:00:00 | 45:37 | |
6. | Eija Rantoja | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | 46:09 | ||
7. | Tuula Lallo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 47:30 | ||
8. | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 48:03 | ||
9. | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 48:10 | ||
10. | Ulla Soininen | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 48:16 | ||
11. | Leena Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 50:46 | ||
12. | Tarja Pajunen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 50:58 | ||
13. | Liubov Gerasimova | VelikyNovg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 51:04 | |
14. | Mirja Linjama | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 51:14 | ||
15. | Ulla Lehto | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:34 | ||
16. | Tuula Kuisma | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 54:00 | ||
17. | Tuula Kuisma | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 54:37 | ||
18. | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 55:07 | ||
19. | Päivi Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 56:07 | ||
20. | Sari Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 56:24 | ||
21. | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 57:11 | ||
22. | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 57:16 | ||
23. | Merja Äijälä | Navi | 12:00:00 | 59:28 | ||
24. | Päivi Raatikainen | Lohimaan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 59:29 | ||
25. | Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:00:03 | ||
26. | Sirpa Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:00:24 | ||
27. | Katriina Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:01:24 | ||
28. | Marita Saari | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 1:02:16 | ||
29. | Jaana Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:02:43 | ||
30. | Terhi Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 1:06:18 | ||
31. | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:08:08 | ||
32. | Riikka Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 1:08:10 | ||
32. | Päivi Litmanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:10 | ||
34. | Maija Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:15:00 | ||
35. | Marjo Kapanen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:37:33 | ||
Netta Tammisalo | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Anneli Jämsen | Lohimaan Rasti | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | ej startad |