1 | 2758 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | 54:36 | |||
2 | 2797 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 55:07 | +31 | ||
3 | 2763 | Mirka Haataja | Espoon Suunta | 55:28 | +52 | ||
4 | 2777 | Marja Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 56:57 | +2:21 | ||
5 | 2795 | Vuokko Suutari | Sippurasti | 59:38 | +5:02 | ||
6 | 2772 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:01:17 | +6:41 | ||
7 | 2756 | Alexandra Barkalova | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 1:01:45 | +7:09 | |
8 | 2776 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 1:03:47 | +9:11 | ||
9 | 2804 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:05:48 | +11:12 | ||
10 | 2798 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | Hiisirasti | 1:07:31 | +12:55 | ||
11 | 2769 | Riikka Holm | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:09:12 | +14:36 | ||
12 | 2766 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:10:24 | +15:48 | ||
13 | 2767 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:11:14 | +16:38 | ||
14 | 2781 | Tarja Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:11:19 | +16:43 | ||
15 | 2785 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:03 | +17:27 | ||
16 | 2779 | Tarja Kärjä | Savon Suunta | 1:12:11 | +17:35 | ||
17 | 2794 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | 1:12:39 | +18:03 | ||
18 | 2783 | Katri Louhi | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:13:46 | +19:10 | ||
19 | 2791 | Tatiana Sekhina | Dialog-V:N | RUS | 1:14:13 | +19:37 | |
20 | 2778 | Natalya Kunitskaya | Saint-Pete | RUS | 1:14:48 | +20:12 | |
21 | 2784 | Natalia Makeychik | Voronezh | RUS | 1:15:57 | +21:21 | |
22 | 2764 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:16:13 | +21:37 | ||
23 | 2786 | Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 1:18:45 | +24:09 | ||
24 | 2782 | Sari Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:19:18 | +24:42 | ||
25 | 2805 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:19:48 | +25:12 | ||
26 | 2774 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:20:12 | +25:36 | ||
27 | 2757 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | 1:21:04 | +26:28 | ||
28 | 2806 | Monika Österberg | OK77 | 1:22:12 | +27:36 | ||
29 | 2768 | Pia Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:22:49 | +28:13 | ||
30 | 2792 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | 1:23:50 | +29:14 | ||
31 | 2754 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:24:17 | +29:41 | ||
32 | 2775 | Taina Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | 1:24:53 | +30:17 | ||
33 | 2787 | Ulla Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | 1:26:37 | +32:01 | ||
34 | 2788 | Louise Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:28:52 | +34:16 | ||
35 | 2796 | Tarja Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:30:48 | +36:12 | ||
36 | 2762 | Heli Haakana | Espoon Suunta | 1:37:03 | +42:27 | ||
37 | 2773 | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | 1:44:14 | +49:38 | ||
38 | 2760 | Jenny Buelens | ASUBOrient | BEL | 2:03:24 | +1:08:48 | |
39 | 2793 | Gemma Solé | Catalonia Team | CAT | 2:13:08 | +1:18:32 |