1 | 2642 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:12:09 | |||
2 | 2629 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 1:20:04 | +7:55 | ||
3 | 2641 | Ekaterina Rebrova | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 1:22:38 | +10:29 | |
4 | 2643 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 1:23:14 | +11:05 | ||
5 | 2617 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | 1:23:27 | +11:18 | ||
6 | 2656 | Hanna Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | 1:24:40 | +12:31 | ||
7 | 2625 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:26:03 | +13:54 | ||
8 | 2608 | Elena Bannikova | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 1:26:19 | +14:10 | |
9 | 2615 | Jenni Järvinen | Hiisirasti | 1:27:32 | +15:23 | ||
10 | 2612 | Heini Hemminki | Rastiketut | 1:27:50 | +15:41 | ||
11 | 2632 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:28:19 | +16:10 | ||
12 | 2651 | Jenni Uusimaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:30:50 | +18:41 | ||
13 | 2606 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:32:26 | +20:17 | ||
14 | 2652 | Kristiina Vaano | LLuja | 1:32:38 | +20:29 | ||
15 | 2613 | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | 1:33:59 | +21:50 | ||
16 | 2630 | Matleena Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | 1:35:07 | +22:58 | ||
17 | 2644 | Sanni Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:35:38 | +23:29 | ||
18 | 2648 | Satu Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:35:59 | +23:50 | ||
19 | 2626 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | 1:36:11 | +24:02 | ||
20 | 2620 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:37:53 | +25:44 | ||
21 | 2658 | Ingrid Vehlmann | Mercury | EST | 1:38:00 | +25:51 | |
22 | 2611 | Natalia Gryaznevich | Inkeroisten Terho | 1:38:13 | +26:04 | ||
23 | 2640 | Svetlana Razumnaya | Nara | RUS | 1:40:13 | +28:04 | |
24 | 2635 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:41:39 | +29:30 | ||
25 | 2619 | Anne Kataja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:44:23 | +32:14 | ||
26 | 2636 | Sohvi Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:45:15 | +33:06 | ||
27 | 2614 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:46:22 | +34:13 | ||
28 | 2655 | Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:46:34 | +34:25 | ||
29 | 2634 | Monika Oswald | OLKPizHasi | SUI | 1:47:17 | +35:08 | |
30 | 2650 | Taina Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:47:33 | +35:24 | ||
31 | 2637 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | Sippurasti | 1:48:05 | +35:56 | ||
32 | 2631 | Ulrika Lukasczyk | OLGZürich | SUI | 1:48:18 | +36:09 | |
33 | 2624 | Daria Kuzmina | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 1:49:04 | +36:55 | |
34 | 2645 | Jarna Savolainen | Lynx | 1:49:36 | +37:27 | ||
35 | 2633 | Salla Nuuttila | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:54:28 | +42:19 | ||
36 | 2627 | Merja Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 1:56:08 | +43:59 | ||
37 | 2622 | Eeva Korteniemi | Suunta 2000 | 1:59:25 | +47:16 | ||
38 | 2649 | Elisa Tuomisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 2:00:03 | +47:54 | ||
39 | 2618 | Anna Kankare | Someron Esa | 2:00:27 | +48:18 | ||
40 | 2623 | Olga Kuprienko | Sankt-Pete | RUS | 2:21:15 | +1:09:06 | |
41 | 2621 | Mervi Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 2:26:29 | +1:14:20 | ||
42 | 2609 | Elena Efimova | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 3:07:42 | +1:55:33 | |
2654 | Päivi Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | ej startad |