1 | 1517 | Leena Kukkonen | Iisalmen Visa | 1:07:18 | |||
2 | 1526 | Paula Porkka | Delta | 1:08:45 | +1:27 | ||
3 | 1510 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 1:09:51 | +2:33 | ||
4 | 1501 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 1:10:59 | +3:41 | ||
5 | 1520 | Iana Melnyk | SFGU | UKR | 1:13:00 | +5:42 | |
6 | 1513 | Yana Kalugina | Vesta | RUS | 1:13:46 | +6:28 | |
7 | 1511 | Tiina Isoniemi | Rasti-Jyry | 1:14:17 | +6:59 | ||
8 | 1522 | Heli Noponen | Delta | 1:14:48 | +7:30 | ||
9 | 1525 | Natalia Pikova | Lynx | 1:15:00 | +7:42 | ||
10 | 1527 | Eveliina Pusa | Lappeen Riento | 1:16:03 | +8:45 | ||
11 | 1542 | Laura Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:18:07 | +10:49 | ||
12 | 1533 | Marilin Sulg | OKOrvand | EST | 1:18:09 | +10:51 | |
13 | 1503 | Nadejda Dvorko | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 1:20:55 | +13:37 | |
14 | 1518 | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:23:19 | +16:01 | ||
15 | 1514 | Kaisa Karjalainen | Savon Rasti | 1:23:42 | +16:24 | ||
16 | 1534 | Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | 1:26:01 | +18:43 | ||
17 | 1504 | Tatiana Fadeeva | Moscow | RUS | 1:26:55 | +19:37 | |
18 | 1519 | Polina Kuznetsova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:27:15 | +19:57 | ||
19 | 1502 | Marie Desrumaux | VALMO | FRA | 1:27:32 | +20:14 | |
20 | 1507 | Agnes Harreither | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:28:13 | +20:55 | |
21 | 1535 | Ildiko Szivak | GeoBioTeam | HUN | 1:28:19 | +21:01 | |
22 | 1523 | Anne Norrkniivilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:30:28 | +23:10 | ||
23 | 1531 | Eva Sebok | GeoBioTeam | HUN | 1:35:21 | +28:03 | |
24 | 1508 | Anne Honkanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:38:06 | +30:48 | ||
25 | 1515 | Tuuli Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:39:25 | +32:07 | ||
26 | 1536 | Hanna Tuomisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:44:39 | +37:21 | ||
27 | 1524 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | 1:49:48 | +42:30 | ||
28 | 1512 | Marina Ivanova | Tainionkos | RUS | 1:58:22 | +51:04 | |
29 | 1506 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | Ziemelkurz | LAT | 2:13:53 | +1:06:35 | |
30 | 1521 | Yumiko Nagakura | O-sake-dai | JPN | 2:32:22 | +1:25:04 | |
1505 | Carla Guillen | Catalonia Team | CAT | ej startad | |||
1528 | Ona Rafols | Catalonia Team | CAT | ej startad | |||
1529 | Teija Rantala | Iisalmen Visa | ej startad | ||||
1530 | Kaija Rantoja | Rastiketut | ej startad | ||||
1532 | Anna Serralonga | Catalonia Team | CAT | ej startad | |||
1516 | Viktoria Kobeleva | Lytkarino | RUS | disk | |||
1541 | Elina Virekunnas | Delta | bröt |