Starttid | 4,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paula Porkka | Delta | 12:00:00 | 37:16 | ||
2. | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 12:00:00 | 38:18 | ||
3. | Johanna Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 39:43 | ||
4. | Viktoria Kobeleva | Lytkarino | RUS | 12:00:00 | 40:20 | |
5. | Heli Noponen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 40:35 | ||
6. | Nadejda Dvorko | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 12:00:00 | 42:18 | |
7. | Natalia Pikova | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 43:13 | ||
8. | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 43:18 | ||
9. | Laura Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 43:58 | ||
10. | Tiina Isoniemi | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | 44:28 | ||
11. | Iana Melnyk | SFGU | UKR | 12:00:00 | 44:48 | |
12. | Hilla Lämminpää | OK Orient | 12:00:00 | 44:57 | ||
13. | Marilin Sulg | OKOrvand | EST | 12:00:00 | 45:35 | |
14. | Riikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 45:43 | ||
15. | Eveliina Pusa | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 46:50 | ||
16. | Yana Kalugina | Vesta | RUS | 12:00:00 | 48:12 | |
17. | Kaisa Karjalainen | Savon Rasti | 12:00:00 | 48:19 | ||
18. | Polina Kuznetsova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 48:53 | ||
19. | Marie Desrumaux | VALMO | FRA | 12:00:00 | 49:40 | |
20. | Ildiko Szivak | GeoBioTeam | HUN | 12:00:00 | 51:26 | |
21. | Hanna Tuomisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 51:37 | ||
22. | Anne Honkanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 52:33 | ||
23. | Eva Sebok | GeoBioTeam | HUN | 12:00:00 | 53:24 | |
24. | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 54:57 | ||
25. | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | Ziemelkurz | LAT | 12:00:00 | 55:08 | |
26. | Anne Norrkniivilä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 55:24 | ||
27. | Tatiana Fadeeva | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 55:46 | |
28. | Agnes Harreither | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 56:01 | |
29. | Marina Ivanova | Tainionkos | RUS | 12:00:00 | 58:39 | |
30. | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 59:26 | ||
31. | Tuuli Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 1:03:00 | ||
32. | Yumiko Nagakura | O-sake-dai | JPN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:36 | |
Teija Rantala | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Kaija Rantoja | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Elina Virekunnas | Delta | 12:00:00 | ej startad |