Starttid | 2,0 km |
5,6 km |
6,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ekaterina Chetaeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 12:00:00 | 18:28 (1) | 50:39 (1) | 54:04 | |
2. | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 20:20 (8) | 53:29 (2) | 56:22 | |
3. | Natalia Chepaeva | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 20:09 (6) | 54:14 (4) | 57:09 | ||
4. | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 19:57 (4) | 53:59 (3) | 57:14 | ||
5. | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 20:14 (7) | 57:31 | |||
6. | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 19:47 (3) | 54:25 (5) | 57:43 | ||
7. | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 12:00:00 | 20:48 (9) | 54:56 (6) | 58:01 | ||
8. | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 20:07 (5) | 55:03 (7) | 58:20 | ||
9. | Anja Arbter | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 21:37 (12) | 55:14 (8) | 58:26 | |
10. | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 23:15 (18) | 59:41 | |||
11. | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 19:35 (2) | 56:15 (9) | 59:45 | ||
12. | Meri Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 22:01 (14) | 56:53 (10) | 1:00:10 | ||
13. | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 56:53 (10) | 1:00:16 | |||
14. | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 21:16 (10) | 57:32 (12) | 1:00:58 | ||
15. | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 23:37 (19) | 1:00:52 (13) | 1:04:31 | ||
16. | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 22:08 (15) | 1:06:15 | |||
17. | Alexandra Klimenko | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 21:16 (10) | 1:03:32 (14) | 1:06:42 | ||
18. | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 23:10 (17) | 1:03:54 (15) | 1:07:31 | ||
19. | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 24:07 (20) | 1:05:52 (16) | 1:09:19 | ||
20. | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 21:45 (13) | 1:06:08 (17) | 1:09:38 | ||
21. | Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 24:11 (21) | 1:08:14 (18) | 1:12:11 | ||
22. | Säde Suutari | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 24:16 (22) | 1:09:04 (20) | 1:12:20 | ||
23. | Carita Espo | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 25:39 (24) | 1:08:52 (19) | 1:12:58 | ||
24. | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 23:08 (16) | 1:09:20 (22) | 1:13:05 | ||
25. | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 25:40 (25) | 1:10:02 (23) | 1:13:30 | ||
26. | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 26:20 (26) | 1:09:10 (21) | 1:13:38 | ||
27. | Laura Virjula | Navi | 12:00:00 | 24:28 (23) | 1:11:51 (25) | 1:15:29 | ||
28. | Eveliina Hasu | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 1:11:42 (24) | 1:15:37 | |||
29. | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 27:16 (27) | 1:12:30 (26) | 1:17:08 | ||
30. | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 29:01 (29) | 1:17:49 | |||
31. | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 35:49 (31) | 1:25:55 | |||
32. | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 38:37 (32) | 1:22:42 (27) | 1:27:26 | ||
33. | Leena Tani | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 28:44 (28) | 1:23:35 (28) | 1:28:37 | ||
34. | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 40:11 (33) | 1:25:29 (29) | 1:30:21 | ||
35. | Laura Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 30:56 (30) | 1:30:23 (30) | 1:35:06 | ||
Vilma Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Jenni Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||
Lucija Telisman | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||
Julia Bauer | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Laura Janhunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||
Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | ej startad |