105 | Teemu Kemppainen | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy | 11:00:00 |   5105 | |
1001 | Antti Aalto | Microsoft | 14:15:00 |   6001 | |
1004 | Kari Aarnos | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6004 | |
1006 | Miika Ahonen | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 |   6006 | |
1007 | Tomi Aimonen | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 |   6007 | |
1010 | Patrik Ansa | Pitkänmatkankävelijän yksinäisyys | 14:15:00 |   6010 | |
1011 | Marko Antikainen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 14:15:00 |   6011 | |
1012 | Jaakko Antila | Oulu | 14:15:00 |   6012 | |
1014 | Jose Arban | FitnesSpa Oy | 14:15:00 |   6014 | |
1015 | Sami Autio | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   6015 | |
1018 | Johan Berkö | Anderstorp ok | SWE | 14:15:00 |   6018 |
1019 | Juhana Berner | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6019 | |
1021 | Petri Björkbacka | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 14:15:00 |   6021 | |
1028 | Jussi Eerola | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6028 | |
1033 | Arto Enckell | Vuosaari | 14:15:00 |   6033 | |
1035 | Jussi Enkovaara | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy | 14:15:00 |   6035 | |
1036 | Ari Enqvist | jazzpa | 14:15:00 |   6036 | |
1039 | Kimmo Eronen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6039 | |
1041 | Marko Eteläaho | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6041 | |
1047 | Tewodros Guday | Ethio-Fin Urheilu Seura | 14:15:00 |   6047 | |
1051 | Visa Haarala | Visaraskari tubaDuo | 14:15:00 |   6051 | |
1053 | Taneli Hakkarainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 14:15:00 |   6053 | |
1055 | Janne Hakulinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6055 | |
1056 | Olli Halme | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6056 | |
1057 | Igor Hamppu | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6057 | |
1058 | Marko Hankkila | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6058 | |
1059 | Marko Hanni | Niemikotisäätiö | 14:15:00 |   6059 | |
1060 | Matti Hannikainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6060 | |
1061 | Ville Hannila | Ville & Mika Sport Team | 14:15:00 |   6061 | |
1062 | Mika Harjuaho | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6062 | |
1063 | Harri Elf | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6063 | |
1066 | Markus Havulehto | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6066 | |
1070 | Jouni Heiskanen | NCC Rakennus Oy | 14:15:00 |   6070 | |
1074 | Jarmo Henttinen | Östra Haxböle IFK | 14:15:00 |   6074 | |
1075 | Manu Hertteli | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6075 | |
1076 | Jarmo Hiekkavirta | Sport Club Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6076 | |
1077 | Aki Hietanen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6077 | |
1086 | Vilppu Huomo | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6086 | |
1087 | Jussi Huotari | Akateemiset Atleettiherrat ry. (AAH ry.) | 14:15:00 |   6087 | |
1089 | Jussi Hynninen | juoksukerho.fi | 14:15:00 |   6089 | |
1091 | Elias Hämäläinen | Bar Fennia Runners | 14:15:00 |   6091 | |
1093 | Harri Hämäläinen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6093 | |
1095 | Petri Hämäläinen | Tappara Fan Club | 14:15:00 |   6095 | |
1099 | Joni Ihantola | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 |   6099 | |
1100 | Tatu Ikonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6100 | |
1101 | Jani Ikävalko | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6101 | |
1102 | Jesse Ikävalko | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6102 | |
1103 | Ville Ikävalko | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6103 | |
1104 | Jouni Ilves | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6104 | |
1105 | Harri Ilvonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6105 | |
1107 | Billyana Ize-Okhae | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 |   6107 | |
1108 | Timo Jaakkola | TJ-run | 14:15:00 |   6108 | |
1111 | Mika Jaatinen | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 |   6111 | |
1114 | Anssi Jokinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6114 | |
1115 | Ari Jokinen | Korson kengurut | 14:15:00 |   6115 | |
1116 | Mathias Jokinen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6116 | |
1117 | Ville Jokinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6117 | |
1118 | Juha Julkunen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6118 | |
1120 | Joni Juntunen | VO2 | 14:15:00 |   6120 | |
1121 | Teemu Juntunen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6121 | |
1124 | Aaro Järvinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6124 | |
1125 | Jari Järvinen | Poroposse | 14:15:00 |   6125 | |
1128 | Olli Kaarela | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6128 | |
1130 | Kimmo Kaartama | Hilti (Suomi) Oy | 14:15:00 |   6130 | |
1131 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | Hakunilan seurakunta | 14:15:00 |   6131 | |
1132 | Marko Kahilainen | Raitayhtiöt | 14:15:00 |   6132 | |
1134 | Risto Kainulainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6134 | |
1135 | Mikko Kaipainen | Diakoniasäätiö Foibe | 14:15:00 |   6135 | |
1137 | Ari Kaiponen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 14:15:00 |   6137 | |
1142 | Timo Kallio | Nihattulan Tempo | 14:15:00 |   6142 | |
1143 | Ilkka Kankare | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6143 | |
1145 | Pekka Karhu | Tikkurila Oy | 14:15:00 |   6145 | |
1146 | Aleksi Karilahti | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6146 | |
1149 | Heikki Karjaluoto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:15:00 |   6149 | |
1151 | Jukka Karlsson | Hakunilan seurakunta | 14:15:00 |   6151 | |
1153 | Marko Karppinen | Järvenpään kädenvääntäjät | 14:15:00 |   6153 | |
1158 | Petri Kasurinen | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 |   6158 | |
1160 | Heikki Katajisto | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   6160 | |
1161 | Juhani Katajisto | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6161 | |
1163 | Jouni Kauppinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6163 | |
1169 | Turo Ketola | Räntty | 14:15:00 |   6169 | |
1170 | Asko Kettunen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6170 | |
1172 | Heikki Kiiski | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6172 | |
1173 | Tero Kiiski | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6173 | |
1175 | Marcus Kivi | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6175 | |
1176 | Sami Knuutinen | Lohja | 14:15:00 |   6176 | |
1179 | Tero Koivisto | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6179 | |
1183 | Antti Kokko | Kerava | 14:15:00 |   6183 | |
1185 | Antti Kokkonen | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 |   6185 | |
1186 | Ilari Kontinen | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   6186 | |
1187 | Esa Koponen | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 |   6187 | |
1189 | Olli Koponen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6189 | |
1191 | Henri Korpela | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6191 | |
1193 | Tero Koskela | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6193 | |
1194 | Jussi Koski | Koski Consulting Oy | 14:15:00 |   6194 | |
1195 | Jari Koskinen | tcc | 14:15:00 |   6195 | |
1198 | Miika Kostamo | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6198 | |
1201 | Esa Kotilainen | Kafa | 14:15:00 |   6201 | |
1203 | Aki Kronqvist | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6203 | |
1204 | Pertti K Kuikka | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6204 | |
1205 | Tero Kuittinen | PAKILAN VISA | 14:15:00 |   6205 | |
1206 | Arto Kujala | LAPINJÄRVEN LUKKO | 14:15:00 |   6206 | |
1207 | Kim Kujala | LAPINJÄRVEN LUKKO | 14:15:00 |   6207 | |
1211 | Jouni Kurttila | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6211 | |
1212 | Ville Kuusela | Poliisiammattikorkeakoulu | 14:15:00 |   6212 | |
1213 | Kasperi Kuusenmäki | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6213 | |
1217 | Andreas Kämper | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6217 | |
1218 | Risto Kärkkäinen | Fennian kanta-asiakkaat | 14:15:00 |   6218 | |
1219 | Mika Kärnä | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6219 | |
1220 | Tommi Kärnä | Fga | 14:15:00 |   6220 | |
1224 | Mika Laakso | -- | 14:15:00 |   6224 | |
1225 | Petri Laaksonen | Hauho | 14:15:00 |   6225 | |
1226 | Jukka Lahdensivu | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6226 | |
1227 | Marko Lahti | FBT Voudit | 14:15:00 |   6227 | |
1228 | Miikka Lahti | xx | 14:15:00 |   6228 | |
1231 | Risto Lahtinen | Tajut Tampere | 14:15:00 |   6231 | |
1232 | Sami Lahtinen | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 |   6232 | |
1233 | Raimo Laihosola | NCC Rakennus Oy | 14:15:00 |   6233 | |
1234 | Mikko Laine | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6234 | |
1237 | Tero Lajunen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6237 | |
1238 | Pasi Lallukka | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6238 | |
1239 | Ville Lammi | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6239 | |
1241 | Ville Lampinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   6241 | |
1246 | Ville Laurila | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 |   6246 | |
1247 | Riku Lavikainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6247 | |
1250 | Lasse Lehtinen | Fennian kanta-asiakkaat | 14:15:00 |   6250 | |
1251 | Markku Lehtinen | WC | 14:15:00 |   6251 | |
1252 | Teemu Lehtomäki | Intersport Tikkurila | 14:15:00 |   6252 | |
1253 | Mikko Lehtonen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6253 | |
1255 | Jaakko Leino | Intersport Tikkurila | 14:15:00 |   6255 | |
1256 | Janne Leinonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6256 | |
1257 | Petri Leisio | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 14:15:00 |   6257 | |
1258 | Mika Lemmetyinen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6258 | |
1259 | Seppo Lenkola | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6259 | |
1260 | Kosti Lepojärvi | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6260 | |
1261 | Pasi Leppäaho | Lahti | 14:15:00 |   6261 | |
1262 | Aki Leppänen | Cycling Club Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6262 | |
1264 | Petri Leppänen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6264 | |
1265 | Tom Leppänen | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:15:00 |   6265 | |
1266 | Heikki Leskelä | RunToShop | 14:15:00 |   6266 | |
1270 | Roy Lillqvist | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 |   6270 | |
1273 | Riku Lindqvist | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6273 | |
1275 | Tommi Linnakangas | Cetus | 14:15:00 |   6275 | |
1276 | Lauri Lipiäinen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 14:15:00 |   6276 | |
1278 | Jussi Loponen | Captain Tractor | 14:15:00 |   6278 | |
1280 | Vesa-Matti Lumimetsä | Lakeuden Kipinä ry | 14:15:00 |   6280 | |
1281 | Timo Lunttila | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 |   6281 | |
1284 | Pekka Luomanmäki | Kuha Maraton Team | 14:15:00 |   6284 | |
1286 | Mikko Luukkainen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6286 | |
1288 | Mika Läärä | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 |   6288 | |
1290 | Ulf Lühder | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6290 | |
1293 | Olli Malkavaara | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6293 | |
1295 | Santtu Mankki | PP | 14:15:00 |   6295 | |
1296 | Sami Manner | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6296 | |
1298 | Arto Martikainen | Järvenpään tennisseura | 14:15:00 |   6298 | |
1299 | Toni Martikainen | Hattelmalan urheilijat | 14:15:00 |   6299 | |
1300 | Pekka Matikainen | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 |   6300 | |
1301 | Matti Aitta | Sellon Prisma | 14:15:00 |   6301 | |
1302 | Jaakko Mattila | Team Jaakko | 14:15:00 |   6302 | |
1303 | Jari Mattila | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6303 | |
1304 | Juha Mattila | Assure Oy | 14:15:00 |   6304 | |
1306 | Jani Mattsson | Korson kengurut | 14:15:00 |   6306 | |
1308 | Kenna Charles Mc | Ireland | IRL | 14:15:00 |   6308 |
1311 | Mika Metsojoki | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6311 | |
1312 | Jari Miettinen | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy | 14:15:00 |   6312 | |
1313 | Taisto Miettinen | Kauniainen | 14:15:00 |   6313 | |
1314 | Risto Mikkola | PJ 10C | 14:15:00 |   6314 | |
1319 | Marko Mäkelä | PYÄRÄ | 14:15:00 |   6319 | |
1320 | Mikko Mäkelä | Vantaan Vihreät | 14:15:00 |   6320 | |
1321 | Mikko Mäkinen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 14:15:00 |   6321 | |
1324 | Jussi Mäntynen | Kafa | 14:15:00 |   6324 | |
1327 | Joakim Nieminen | Kafa | 14:15:00 |   6327 | |
1328 | Markku Nieminen | Espoon Etanat | 14:15:00 |   6328 | |
1332 | Tero Niinimäki | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6332 | |
1333 | Jani Nikula | VO2 | 14:15:00 |   6333 | |
1334 | Kimmo Nikula | VO2 | 14:15:00 |   6334 | |
1335 | Hannu Nikupeteri | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   6335 | |
1337 | Mika Nousiainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6337 | |
1344 | Jari Nylander | Nummelan Moottorikerho | 14:15:00 |   6344 | |
1345 | Robert Patrik Nyman | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6345 | |
1348 | Marko Ojala | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 |   6348 | |
1349 | Petri Ojala | Trzan Runners | 14:15:00 |   6349 | |
1350 | Teemu Ojala | YIT Runners | 14:15:00 |   6350 | |
1351 | Teemu Oksanen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6351 | |
1352 | Tuomo Paananen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6352 | |
1353 | Teemu Palkki | Tunkki pitoon | 14:15:00 |   6353 | |
1354 | Petri Palmila | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   6354 | |
1358 | Tapio Panttila | Röylän Kaivin oy | 14:15:00 |   6358 | |
1359 | Janne Papula | Tuusula | 14:15:00 |   6359 | |
1362 | Timo Partanen | umr | 14:15:00 |   6362 | |
1366 | Max Pekkala | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6366 | |
1367 | Jukka Pelkonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6367 | |
1370 | Janne Peltonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6370 | |
1373 | Kimmo Pietarinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6373 | |
1374 | Juha Pietilä | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6374 | |
1376 | Mika Pihlasvaara | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6376 | |
1377 | Jere Pihola | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6377 | |
1378 | Juhani Piimies | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6378 | |
1381 | Jari Piironen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6381 | |
1385 | Marko Pirinen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6385 | |
1386 | Jussi Pitkänen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6386 | |
1388 | Mikko Pitkänen | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy | 14:15:00 |   6388 | |
1392 | Ilari Pohjola | HELSINGIN TARMO | 14:15:00 |   6392 | |
1393 | Kimmo Pollari | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6393 | |
1396 | Jyrki Pukarinen | Ruukkigolf | 14:15:00 |   6396 | |
1398 | Simo Pulli | Aktia | 14:15:00 |   6398 | |
1399 | Mika Pullinen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6399 | |
1401 | Petri Puroaho | Pömpelispöö | 14:15:00 |   6401 | |
1403 | Marko Pyykkönen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6403 | |
1404 | Jaakko Pyykönen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6404 | |
1412 | Kuldar Rahuorg | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 |   6412 | |
1414 | Markus Rajamäki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 14:15:00 |   6414 | |
1415 | Pekka Rannisto | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6415 | |
1420 | Janne Rauta | Kouvolan Pojat | 14:15:00 |   6420 | |
1423 | Jouko Riihonen | Raitayhtiöt | 14:15:00 |   6423 | |
1424 | Antti Rikka | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 |   6424 | |
1425 | Timo Rissanen | Suutarilan Suhina | 14:15:00 |   6425 | |
1431 | Timo Ruohoalho | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6431 | |
1432 | Jyrki Ruohomaa | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6432 | |
1434 | Jukka Rusila | Pioneeriosasto | 14:15:00 |   6434 | |
1436 | Juha Räisänen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6436 | |
1439 | Henri Saapunki | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6439 | |
1441 | Ville Saari | Akateemiset Atleettiherrat ry. (AAH ry.) | 14:15:00 |   6441 | |
1442 | Antti Saarilahti | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6442 | |
1448 | Kari Sainio | MC Hiki | 14:15:00 |   6448 | |
1449 | Sami Sairanen | Ajo,Mäntsälä | 14:15:00 |   6449 | |
1455 | Kari Salo | HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT | 14:15:00 |   6455 | |
1457 | Ossi Salokannel | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   6457 | |
1458 | Jussi Sorsa | ip-08 | 14:15:00 |   6458 | |
1459 | Harri Sannala | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6459 | |
1461 | Aleksi Saraskari | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6461 | |
1464 | Sampsa Savolainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6464 | |
1466 | Pasi Seppänen | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 |   6466 | |
1467 | Altti Sevon | Espoon Piensäästäjät | 14:15:00 |   6467 | |
1468 | Lasse Sevonkari | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6468 | |
1471 | Mika Silander | Tuusula | 14:15:00 |   6471 | |
1472 | Ville Silvekoski | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 |   6472 | |
1473 | Sami Simonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6473 | |
1475 | Jarkko Sinda | Eriksnäs | 14:15:00 |   6475 | |
1476 | Mikko Sjöblom | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6476 | |
1477 | Toni Skosgter | -- | 14:15:00 |   6477 | |
1478 | Manu Skyttä | Finnair | 14:15:00 |   6478 | |
1482 | Stanislav Stoyanov | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6482 | |
1483 | Johan Strömberg | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6483 | |
1485 | Ilkka Suhonen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6485 | |
1487 | Keijo Suihkonen | Lohja | 14:15:00 |   6487 | |
1488 | Jaani Suominen | Järvenpää | 14:15:00 |   6488 | |
1490 | Tage Svenfelt | Huopalahden Tossut | 14:15:00 |   6490 | |
1493 | Kosti Takala | JOUTSAN POMMI | 14:15:00 |   6493 | |
1494 | Marko Takanen | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   6494 | |
1495 | Heikki Takkunen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   6495 | |
1496 | Ari Talja | GP | 14:15:00 |   6496 | |
1498 | Mikko Taponen | Marttilan Kisa-Veikot | 14:15:00 |   6498 | |
1499 | Antti Tarma | Pyöräilyseura Lets Go ry | 14:15:00 |   6499 | |
1500 | Jari Tattari | -- | 14:15:00 |   6500 | |
1502 | Pasi Tennilä | -- | 14:15:00 |   5502 | |
1509 | Joona Timperi | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   5509 | |
1510 | Antti Toivanen | Ramboll Finland Oy | 14:15:00 |   5510 | |
1514 | Jaakko Tulkki | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5514 | |
1515 | Arto Tuomela | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5515 | |
1518 | Pasi Tuominen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5518 | |
1521 | Vesa Turunen | Tuusula | 14:15:00 |   5521 | |
1523 | Miikka Tölö | Helsinki Triathlon | 14:15:00 |   5523 | |
1524 | Jarko Uzal | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5524 | |
1525 | Arttu Vainio | Vaasa | 14:15:00 |   5525 | |
1527 | Pekka Valjakka | Tuusula | 14:15:00 |   5527 | |
1530 | Jyrki Vartemaa | daja oy | 14:15:00 |   5530 | |
1531 | Risto Vartiainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5531 | |
1534 | Ari Vepsä | Viertolan Vilperit | 14:15:00 |   5534 | |
1535 | Antti Vesa | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 |   5535 | |
1538 | Janne Vilve | VO2 | 14:15:00 |   5538 | |
1539 | Jari 2 Virtanen | Nokia Marathon Team | 14:15:00 |   5539 | |
1540 | Jari Virtanen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   5540 | |
1541 | Jouni Virtanen | HELSINGIN KISA-VEIKOT | 14:15:00 |   5541 | |
1543 | Marko Virtanen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 14:15:00 |   5543 | |
1544 | Petri Virtanen | Neste Oil Oyj | 14:15:00 |   5544 | |
1545 | Pirkka Virtanen | Vantaan Han Moo Do | 14:15:00 |   5545 | |
1546 | Sami Virtanen | SBS Media | 14:15:00 |   5546 | |
1548 | Juhani Vuento | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5548 | |
1549 | Jarkko Vuollet | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:15:00 |   5549 | |
1550 | Ville Vuonokari | Team Aktia | 14:15:00 |   5550 | |
1552 | Markus Vuorinen | Itella | 14:15:00 |   5552 | |
1555 | Kyösti Väkeväinen | Päiväkummun Pantterit | 14:15:00 |   5555 | |
1556 | Petteri Väkeväinen | -- | 14:15:00 |   5556 | |
1558 | Andrzej Wilkus | Espoo | POL | 14:15:00 |   5558 |
1559 | Paul Winqvist | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5559 | |
1561 | Jussi Ylhäisi | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5561 | |
1563 | Jukka Ylimaula | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5563 | |
1565 | Esko Yliportimo | Hammashoito Dentinelli | 14:15:00 |   5565 | |
1567 | Zuma Zeelig | -- | 14:15:00 |   5567 | |
1569 | Jussi Okkonen | SJUNDEÅ IF | 14:15:00 |   5569 | |
1573 | Igor Kovkel | Running Club Sylvia | RUS | 14:15:00 |   5573 |
1574 | Pauli Palvanen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5574 | |
1575 | Yury Vinogradov | Running Club Sylvia | RUS | 14:15:00 |   5575 |
1576 | Sergey Vlasov | Running Club Sylvia | RUS | 14:15:00 |   5576 |
1578 | Mika Kaplin | Kafa | 14:15:00 |   5578 | |
1581 | Jani Tammela | Team Squeezy | 14:15:00 |   5581 | |
1582 | Heikki Kainulainen | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:15:00 |   5582 | |
1584 | Pekka Nurmi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   5584 | |
1585 | Lauri Lahti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   5585 | |
1586 | Ville Lampinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   5586 | |
1587 | Sebastian Aaltonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   5587 | |
1588 | Lasse Holopainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5588 | |
1590 | Ari Lassila | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5590 | |
1591 | Vesa Pulkkinen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5591 | |
1592 | Juha Eskelin | Kerava | 14:15:00 |   5592 | |
1594 | Joakim Pyttynen | Hämeenlinna | 14:15:00 |   5594 | |
1595 | Jussi Kajander | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5595 | |
1599 | Timo Kauppila | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5599 | |
1606 | Pekka Vedenjuoksu | Kirkkonummi | 14:15:00 |   5606 | |
1610 | Janne Pesonen | LeppLönköt | 14:15:00 |   5610 | |
1613 | Mika Haapanen-Suojala | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5613 | |
1615 | Jesse Hämäläinen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5615 | |
1621 | Heikki Jokinen | Forssan Salama | 14:15:00 |   5621 | |
1623 | Marko Lybeck | Lahti | 14:15:00 |   5623 | |
1626 | Akseli Arisalo | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5626 | |
1627 | Jani Sederlund | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5627 | |
1628 | Tommi Toivonen | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   5628 | |
1629 | Ville Korhonen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5629 | |
1630 | Jari Huuhtanen | Ylöjärvi | 14:15:00 |   5630 | |
1631 | Jouni Korpela | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   5631 | |
1632 | Ari Marttinen | Lohja | 14:15:00 |   5632 | |
1634 | Taneli Kekki | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5634 | |
1636 | Jussi Halme | Sunan Salama | 14:15:00 |   5636 | |
1641 | Timo Väkeväinen | Metso | 14:15:00 |   5641 | |
1642 | Juho Vornanen | LärviVeiko | 14:15:00 |   5642 | |
1643 | Teemu Kemppainen | CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy | 14:15:00 |   5643 | |
1644 | Jukka Laulumaa | Lahti | 14:15:00 |   5644 | |
1645 | Sami Nikkilä | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5645 | |
1646 | Jussi-Pekka Saarikoski | ESPOON TAPIOT | 14:15:00 |   5646 | |
1655 | Ollipekka Sinisalo | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5655 | |
1657 | Pekka Nykänen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5657 | |
1658 | Juha-Pekka Nuutinen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5658 | |
1661 | Ismo Ylenius | Konecranes | 14:15:00 |   5661 | |
1662 | kalle Malmsten | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5662 | |
1665 | Jari Uusitalo | Mustakorven kiri | 14:15:00 |   5665 | |
1666 | Jani Teräväinen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5666 | |
1669 | Juha Löppönen | Nummela | 14:15:00 |   5669 | |
1674 | Janne Kotilainen | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5674 | |
1675 | Mats Hästö | ESBO IF | 14:15:00 |   5675 | |
1678 | Tapani Aho | Vaasa | 14:15:00 |   5678 | |
1679 | Perttu Aunola | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   5679 | |
1680 | Alain Hubert Atanguna | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5680 | |
1681 | Antero Viita | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:15:00 |   5681 | |
1682 | Riku Pääkkenen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5682 | |
1691 | J-P Nurminen | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   5691 | |
1692 | Juha Vainio | Gym Sisu Gym | 14:15:00 |   5692 | |
1693 | Janne Kangas | Aunuksen Pallo | 14:15:00 |   5693 | |
1694 | Niklas Tallqvist | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   5694 | |
1695 | Jussi Sutinen | Espoo | 14:15:00 |   5695 | |
1698 | Miika Syrjänen | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura | 14:15:00 |   5698 | |
1700 | Tero Korhonen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 14:15:00 |   5700 | |
1708 | Sami Kallela | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6548 | |
1715 | Claudio Riva | Vantaa | 14:15:00 |   6555 | |
1718 | Jukka Kervinen | Helsinki | 14:15:00 |   6558 |