1149 | Touko Tuovinen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1230 | Jari Rinne | Kemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1231 | Anssi Vaattovaara | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | ||
1232 | Juha Kenttä | Pajusaari Sport | 14:00:00 | ||
1233 | Ralph Etzold | Muonio | 14:00:00 | ||
1234 | Kari Juntunen | Kuopio | 14:00:00 | ||
1235 | Pertti Riepula | Kempele | 14:00:00 | ||
1236 | Arto Piispanen | Suolahden Urho | 14:00:00 | ||
1237 | Marko Tuomela | Espoo | 14:00:00 | ||
1238 | Hannu Parkkisenniemi | Pihlavan Ikkuna Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1239 | Jyrki Piirainen | Lra Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1240 | Risto Pyykkönen | Veikkola | 14:00:00 | ||
1241 | Unto Raunio | Ilmajoki | 14:00:00 | ||
1242 | Ismo Halttunen | Altek Aluetekniikka | 14:00:00 | ||
1243 | Esa Wallin | Kaimoner Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1244 | Kari Juntunen | K-Supermarket/ruokakesko | 14:00:00 | ||
1245 | Jari Komminaho | K-Supermarket/ruokakesko | 14:00:00 | ||
1246 | Jarmo Laukkanen | K-Supermarket/ruokakesko | 14:00:00 | ||
1247 | Vesa Heikkilä | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | ||
1248 | Ali Saukkoriipi | Rls Team | 14:00:00 | ||
1249 | Sampo Saukkoriipi | Autoilijan Avainasemat | 14:00:00 | ||
1250 | Markku Pöykiö | Oulun Seudun Sähkö | 14:00:00 | ||
1251 | Jarkko Kulju | Pajusaari Sport | 14:00:00 | ||
1252 | Lasse Koivuniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1253 | Jyrki Uusimäki | Aavasakisa | 14:00:00 | ||
1254 | Pekka Taskila | Netox Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1255 | Martti Mäkelä | Häjyt | 14:00:00 | ||
1256 | Juha Paltto | K-Market Härkönen Karigasniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1257 | Raimo Kallio | Sysmän Pamaus | 14:00:00 | ||
1258 | Jorma Kenttämaa | Aavasaksan Kisa Ylitornio | 14:00:00 | ||
1259 | Matti Luusua | Lr | 14:00:00 | ||
1260 | Ari Keskitalo | Tornio | 14:00:00 | ||
1261 | Pasi Karvonen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | ||
1262 | Matti Tanninen | Sodvu /sodankylä | 14:00:00 | ||
1263 | Kai Leinonen | Turku / Netello.com | 14:00:00 | ||
1264 | Peter Fransman | K-Kauppiasliitto | 14:00:00 | ||
1265 | Jari Laakso | K-Kauppiasliitto | 14:00:00 | ||
1266 | Tommi Tanhuanpää | K-Kauppiasliitto | 14:00:00 | ||
1267 | Marko Hiltula | Roi | 14:00:00 | ||
1268 | Mauno Heikkinen | Suomussalmi | 14:00:00 | ||
1269 | Jouni Väisänen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | ||
1270 | Kari Leinonen | Ltr Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1271 | Ilkka Laurila | K-Kauppiasliitto | 14:00:00 | ||
1272 | Panu Lammi | Ahlsell Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1273 | Tatu Riuttanen | Ahlsell Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1274 | Harri Cajanus | Ahlsell Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1275 | Jukka Saarinen | Ahlsell Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1276 | Huovila Raimo | Kouvola | 14:00:00 | ||
1277 | Seppo Hartikainen | Pajusaari Sport | 14:00:00 | ||
1278 | Juha Kankaanpää | Kelpokuljetus Vantaa | 14:00:00 | ||
1279 | Heikki Keskitalo | Kaukosen Revontulet, Kaure | 14:00:00 | ||
1280 | Kari Parsiala | Pajusaari Sport | 14:00:00 | ||
1281 | Jukka Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 | ||
1282 | Timo Kinnunen | Suomussalmi | 14:00:00 | ||
1283 | Tapani Järveläinen | Hanhivuotson Yritys | 14:00:00 | ||
1284 | Esko Mantila | Amc | 14:00:00 | ||
1285 | Jaakko Repola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1286 | Jyrki Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 14:00:00 | ||
1287 | Ilkka Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 14:00:00 | ||
1288 | Matti Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 14:00:00 | ||
1289 | Leif Smokki | Smokkijuoksijat | 14:00:00 | ||
1290 | Jyrki Lindblom | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | ||
1291 | Matti Rantalainen | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | ||
1292 | Heikki Kuusela | Leon.fi | 14:00:00 | ||
1293 | Lasse Perttu | Karhukopla | 14:00:00 | ||
1294 | Heikki Ojantakanen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 14:00:00 | ||
1295 | Timo Jussila | Opu | 14:00:00 | ||
1296 | Antti Kumpu | Lapitr | 14:00:00 | ||
1297 | Arto Tapio | At-Artic Ky | 14:00:00 | ||
1298 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 | ||
1299 | Matti Vikström | Karhukopla | 14:00:00 | ||
1300 | Tuomo Ahokas | Tornio | 14:00:00 | ||
1301 | Kari Hannunkivi | Auto Aho Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1302 | Heikki Harjuniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1303 | Timo Karjalainen | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1304 | Ari Ronkainen | Liminka | 14:00:00 | ||
1305 | Mika Karjalainen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | ||
1306 | Timo Kukkonen | Long Way Runners | 14:00:00 | ||
1307 | Sauli Herva | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | ||
1308 | Seppo Rauhala | Kempele | 14:00:00 | ||
1309 | Mauri Kuivalainen | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | ||
1310 | Esa Kassinen | Mammuttihirsi | 14:00:00 | ||
1311 | Markku Jaakola | Karhukopla | 14:00:00 | ||
1312 | Aki Putkonen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 | ||
1313 | Veli-Pekka Satokangas | Laplsto | 14:00:00 | ||
1314 | Juhani Karjalainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1315 | Jukka Jauhiainen | Amc | 14:00:00 | ||
1316 | Petri Silvonen | Kasiniemen Kanuunat | 14:00:00 | ||
1317 | Mika Savola | Nyystölän Eräveikot | 14:00:00 | ||
1318 | Lasse Alaluukas | Tornio | 14:00:00 | ||
1319 | Ari Kittilä | Nk-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1320 | Petri Huhtala | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | ||
1321 | Pertti Nissinen | Kempele | 14:00:00 | ||
1322 | Matti Pulkkinen | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | ||
1323 | Keijo Liikamaa | Amc | 14:00:00 | ||
1324 | Ali Virtanen | Lapland Hotels | 14:00:00 | ||
1325 | Raimo Suominen | Kempele | 14:00:00 | ||
1326 | Ulf Bengs | Kehähait | 14:00:00 | ||
1327 | Hannu Salminen | Lapin Lennosto | 14:00:00 | ||
1328 | Jari Piira | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1329 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juoksukärpäset | 14:00:00 | ||
1330 | Olli Kyllönen | Amc, Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1331 | Jyrki Perttunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1332 | Timo Ahokas | Rauma | 14:00:00 | ||
1333 | Arto Pirneskoski | Maksniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1334 | Kari Tikkanen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1335 | Jari Jokelainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1336 | Julkunen Juha | Savukoski | 14:00:00 | ||
1337 | Seppo Haapala | Dna Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1338 | Ohto Kulppi | Rokulipekat | 14:00:00 | ||
1339 | Juha Tiilikainen | Oulun Pyrintö | 14:00:00 | ||
1340 | Esa Kela | Kurjenpolvet | 14:00:00 | ||
1341 | Sulevi Määttä | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1342 | Juha Partanen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1343 | Jyrki Pitkänen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1344 | Timo Koskela | Kouvola | 14:00:00 | ||
1345 | Jarkko Kivelä | Hahe | 14:00:00 | ||
1346 | Teuvo Kuusela | Tuuliharjun Tömähys | 14:00:00 | ||
1347 | Timo Mikkola | Sundsberg | 14:00:00 | ||
1348 | Antti Raninen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1349 | Juha Honkanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1350 | Jarmo Nasi | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | ||
1351 | Arto Argillander | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1352 | Jarmo Koutaniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1353 | Vesa Halonen | Lapin Veikot/paini Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | ||
1354 | Jani Nikula | Taksi Kokkola | 14:00:00 | ||
1355 | Antero Kinnunen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | ||
1356 | Juha Pulkkinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1357 | Tapio Waris | Vaasan Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1358 | Kari Iljina | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1359 | Ari Klint | Kempele | 14:00:00 | ||
1360 | Mikko Alahuhtala | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1361 | Juha Pesonen | Kelpo Kuljetus Oy - Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1362 | Mauri Isometsä | Mettän Sähkö | 14:00:00 | ||
1363 | Mika Rintala | Teivo Stayers | 14:00:00 | ||
1364 | Jari Hottinen | Bronto Skylift Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1365 | Arto Asmundi | Fjäder-Yhtiöt | 14:00:00 | ||
1366 | Jyrki Niva | Lapin Safarit | 14:00:00 | ||
1367 | Veikko Vuorinen | Roll Boys | 14:00:00 | ||
1368 | Raimo Lääkkölä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1369 | Pasi Leinonen | Heat-It Oy Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1370 | Toni Tyrjy | Uusikaupunki | 14:00:00 | ||
1371 | Henri Kulmala | Turku/auraviihde | 14:00:00 | ||
1372 | Tommi Pastinen | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 | ||
1373 | Seppo Kylmämaa | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1374 | Dan Pirttikangas | Tossunkuluttajat | 14:00:00 | ||
1375 | Kari Räisänen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | ||
1376 | Markku Juopperi | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | ||
1377 | Simo Paksuniemi | Lapin Vesitutkimus Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1378 | Markku Mäntylä | Leviskiclub | 14:00:00 | ||
1379 | Ilpo Laitinen | Long Way Runners | 14:00:00 | ||
1380 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohku | 14:00:00 | ||
1381 | Vesa Pukema | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1382 | Timo Kärkkäinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1383 | Juha Sundelin | Hahe | 14:00:00 | ||
1384 | Pekka Myllyneva | Simo | 14:00:00 | ||
1385 | Markku Seurujärvi | Lapin Safarit | 14:00:00 | ||
1386 | Kaj Lundström | Itt Water & Wastewater Suomi Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1387 | Harri Hotokainen | Itt Water & Wastewater Suomi Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
1388 | Jari Nikka | K-Supermarket Pohjantähti | 14:00:00 | ||
1389 | Yrjö Yliniva | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1390 | Jyrki Saarela | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | ||
1391 | Jyrki Ilvesluoto | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1392 | Pekka Nousiainen | Long Way Runners | 14:00:00 | ||
1393 | Ari-Pekka Palo | Sompion Legendat | 14:00:00 | ||
1394 | Jari Gullsten | Kolari | 14:00:00 | ||
1395 | Janne Salmela | Laplsto | 14:00:00 | ||
1396 | Ari Ahola | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
1397 | Kimmo Ilva | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 | ||
1398 | Olli Kyyhkynen | Lapin Lukko | 14:00:00 | ||
1399 | Timo Murtola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
1400 | Heikki Ranttila | Inari | 14:00:00 | ||
1401 | Tuomo Pesonen | Yit Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
2039 | Kari Peltokorpi | Rds | 14:00:00 | ||
2040 | Markku Jaakkola | Kolari | 14:00:00 | ||
2041 | Hannu Partanen | Ranua | 14:00:00 | ||
2042 | Jari Yliherva | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | ||
2043 | Pekka Ojala | Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
2044 | Tuomo Alafrantti | Kuljetus Alafrantti | 14:00:00 | ||
2045 | Mikko Kokkonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
2046 | Kari Juottonen | Kuljetus Alafrantti | 14:00:00 | ||
2047 | Mika Mäkelä | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 | ||
2048 | Sakari Törmänen | Rola | 14:00:00 | ||
2049 | Jukka-Pekka Holappa | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | ||
2050 | Seppo Viiri | Sähälärit | 14:00:00 | ||
2051 | Juha Liljamo | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 | ||
2052 | Heikki Kallunki | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | ||
2053 | Harri Raitala | Ruuhkatukat | 14:00:00 | ||
2133 | Kalle Oksman | Team Squeezy Finland | 14:00:00 | ||
2137 | Jari Paunila | Skanska Asfaltti | 14:00:00 | ||
2142 | Teppo Lämsä | Meri-Lapin Poliisikiekkoilijat | 14:00:00 | ||
2146 | Geir Hansen | TUIL Norway | 14:00:00 | ||
2155 | Jarmo Holappa | Kemaki | 14:00:00 | ||
2158 | Raimo Arpi | 14:00:00 | |||
2160 | Tapio Keränen | Rauvan Peura | 14:00:00 | ||
2163 | Juha Pulkkinen | Kemaki | 14:00:00 | ||
2164 | Pekka Kunelius | Cool Operator | 14:00:00 | ||
2168 | Jorma Jokela | Mistar Oy | 14:00:00 | ||
2175 | Janne Keronen | Hartman | 14:00:00 | ||
2176 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 | ||
2177 | Kari Sipilä | Kasins | 14:00:00 | ||
2182 | Pekka Remes | NordicPuu | 14:00:00 | ||
2186 | Juha Sipilä | Kempele | 14:00:00 | ||
2188 | Aimo Viinikka | 14:00:00 | |||
2189 | Esa Inkinen | 14:00:00 | |||
2197 | Mika Savolainen | Walki Valkeakoski | 14:00:00 | ||
2211 | Petri Fleminch | Rauma | 14:00:00 | ||
2212 | Kari Tunturi | Kely | 14:00:00 | ||
2214 | Timo Kaukola | Lakeuden Sportti Ry | 14:00:00 | ||
2216 | Arto Kuopus | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | ||
2233 | Vesa Hjulberg | 14:00:00 | |||
2234 | Jouko Pirilä | Utsun Riekkujat | 14:00:00 | ||
2245 | Simo Silvola | 14:00:00 | |||
2250 | Markku Murto | Marttila | 14:00:00 | ||
2252 | Risto Sumanen | Hartman | 14:00:00 | ||
2255 | Jouni Valkeejärvi | JVCharter | 14:00:00 | ||
2259 | Geert Laevens | Unic-palvelut | 14:00:00 | ||
2265 | Kari Vallus | Raskone Oy Oulu | 14:00:00 | ||
2266 | Tatu Jokisalo | Hartman | 14:00:00 | ||
2270 | Jari Matti Juhani Ahola | ÄkäsSport | 14:00:00 | ||
2273 | Timo Laine | 14:00:00 | |||
2277 | Marko Suominen | Hartman | 14:00:00 | ||
2282 | Arto Posio | Vaasa Service | 14:00:00 | ||
2284 | Jaakko Pesonen | Rpu | 14:00:00 | ||
2297 | Lauri Poikela | Tornio | 14:00:00 | ||
2298 | Jukka Hietamäki | Saku Ry / Ammattiopisto Lappia | 14:00:00 | ||
2301 | Vesa Haapala | Santasport | 14:00:00 | ||
2303 | Eero Moilanen | Oudontien kulkijat | 14:00:00 | ||
2305 | Antti Tikkakoski | Oudontien kulkijat | 14:00:00 | ||
2310 | Markku Honkanen | Jupu | 14:00:00 | ||
2319 | Esa Wasenius | Kemi | 14:00:00 | ||
2324 | Markku Komulainen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | ||
2330 | Juha Hokkanen | 14:00:00 | |||
2335 | Raimo Autti | Oudontien kulkijat | 14:00:00 | ||
2342 | Mikael Mesterton | 14:00:00 | |||
2354 | Jukka Koski | 14:00:00 | |||
2365 | Tapio Kimpimäki | 14:00:00 |