Starttid | 6,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anssi Juutilainen | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | 50:52 | ||
2. | Timo Hietaoja | Delta | 12:00:00 | 58:03 | ||
3. | Jouko Malinen | HS | 12:00:00 | 58:47 | ||
4. | Antti Kauppila | SalRe | 12:00:00 | 59:36 | ||
5. | Jarmo Heikkinen | RastiE4 | 12:00:00 | 1:00:09 | ||
6. | Kari Saastamoinen | YSR | 12:00:00 | 1:00:19 | ||
7. | Timo Halla-Aho | Iisu | 12:00:00 | 1:04:45 | ||
8. | Esko Pensas | LaihLu | 12:00:00 | 1:05:22 | ||
9. | Tapani Mustonen | NilsNu | 12:00:00 | 1:05:38 | ||
10. | Juhani Ylönen | RastiE4 | 12:00:00 | 1:06:51 | ||
11. | Aimo Kangas | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:07:08 | ||
12. | Antti Virkki | HlS | 12:00:00 | 1:07:41 | ||
13. | Jari Mahlamäki | TeuRi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:56 | ||
14. | Igor Zakharov | VIVAT | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:09:07 | |
15. | Heikki Hulkkonen | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | 1:09:28 | ||
16. | Tarmo Uusitalo | PelPo | 12:00:00 | 1:10:07 | ||
17. | Jouko Rautasalo | KR | 12:00:00 | 1:10:30 | ||
18. | Eero Nevalainen | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | 1:10:33 | ||
19. | Juha Tolonen | Hanka | 12:00:00 | 1:10:35 | ||
20. | Timo Ahlroth | TurSa | 12:00:00 | 1:10:56 | ||
21. | Pasi Ronkainen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 1:13:01 | ||
22. | Martti Leppälä | HlS | 12:00:00 | 1:13:57 | ||
23. | Esa Turunen | IFKKiruna | 12:00:00 | 1:14:17 | ||
24. | Kauko Jylhä | KäTa | 12:00:00 | 1:14:42 | ||
25. | Kari Virtanen | PelPo | 12:00:00 | 1:16:14 | ||
26. | Seppo Nissinen | KuoSu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:22 | ||
27. | Juha Lehtola | SaPu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:31 | ||
28. | Reino Kurkela | OH | 12:00:00 | 1:18:53 | ||
29. | Ilkka Saarimäki | AngA | 12:00:00 | 1:19:05 | ||
30. | Jarmo Kallio | PälkLu | 12:00:00 | 1:19:19 | ||
31. | Seppo Linjakumpu | KEV | 12:00:00 | 1:19:20 | ||
32. | Esa Saarela | KoS | 12:00:00 | 1:19:24 | ||
33. | Timo Hyppänen | EKSu | 12:00:00 | 1:19:38 | ||
34. | Lasse Fagerlund | HirvHe | 12:00:00 | 1:20:21 | ||
35. | Harri Lukander | RaPi | 12:00:00 | 1:21:02 | ||
36. | Kari Papinsaari | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 1:21:03 | ||
37. | Mikko Mäkitalo | KauKa | 12:00:00 | 1:23:55 | ||
38. | Juhani Heikkinen | YlikNM | 12:00:00 | 1:24:12 | ||
39. | Markku Tolonen | KajKu | 12:00:00 | 1:25:18 | ||
40. | Jarkko Jaatela | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:26:34 | ||
41. | Tauno Suominen | JäPa | 12:00:00 | 1:27:02 | ||
42. | Keijo Ruotsalainen | OYUS | 12:00:00 | 1:27:35 | ||
43. | Jouko Mäkinen | MU | 12:00:00 | 1:28:33 | ||
44. | Hannu Lammi | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:29:29 | ||
45. | Jarmo Hyvönen | KuPe | 12:00:00 | 1:31:24 | ||
46. | Ilpo Seppänen | VaKa | 12:00:00 | 1:31:25 | ||
47. | Pentti Malinen | KaSu | 12:00:00 | 1:32:48 | ||
48. | Esko Jalanto | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 1:33:10 | ||
49. | Kari Seppälä | TeuRi | 12:00:00 | 1:37:24 | ||
Stefan Lillandt | OKKristina | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Andrey Fershalov | Baltiyskiy | RUS | 12:00:00 | ej startad |