Starttid | 7,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juha Kirvesmies | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 49:54 | ||
2. | Kyösti Määttä | KEV | 12:00:00 | 51:21 | ||
3. | Kimmo Määttä | OH | 12:00:00 | 52:07 | ||
4. | Markku Kaartinen | AngA | 12:00:00 | 52:10 | ||
5. | Raimo Kankkunen | SiiRa | 12:00:00 | 52:14 | ||
6. | Panu Kärkkäinen | JRV | 12:00:00 | 53:04 | ||
7. | Esa Kuoppala | RasKu | 12:00:00 | 54:34 | ||
8. | Tommy Löfroth | Malax | 12:00:00 | 55:07 | ||
9. | Hannu Heiskanen | SonPa | 12:00:00 | 55:28 | ||
10. | Juha Tuomisto | VaaSu | 12:00:00 | 55:32 | ||
11. | Pasi Valkonen | IHR | 12:00:00 | 56:13 | ||
12. | Olli Savikko | TarpSu | 12:00:00 | 56:48 | ||
13. | Jukka Väyrynen | IHR | 12:00:00 | 57:17 | ||
14. | Markku Huostila | LamSä | 12:00:00 | 57:29 | ||
15. | Juha Lerssi | KPV | 12:00:00 | 57:37 | ||
16. | Mauri Laasonen | KR | 12:00:00 | 58:12 | ||
17. | Reijo Mattinen | JoKu | 12:00:00 | 1:00:32 | ||
18. | Mika Rahkola | OH | 12:00:00 | 1:00:37 | ||
19. | Arto Vilppola | AlatPi | 12:00:00 | 1:00:55 | ||
20. | Juha Toivo | SonPa | 12:00:00 | 1:01:41 | ||
21. | Jarmo Oikarinen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 1:01:51 | ||
22. | Vesa Kemppainen | Iisu | 12:00:00 | 1:02:26 | ||
23. | Jari Oikarainen | KEV | 12:00:00 | 1:02:32 | ||
24. | Samppa Kauppila | OYUS | 12:00:00 | 1:03:04 | ||
25. | Juha Koskinen | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | 1:03:41 | ||
26. | Kimmo Laine | KyS | 12:00:00 | 1:04:40 | ||
27. | Matti Nummi | VaKa | 12:00:00 | 1:04:47 | ||
28. | Arto Turkka | YlikNM | 12:00:00 | 1:05:57 | ||
29. | Seppo Jylhä | KäTa | 12:00:00 | 1:06:11 | ||
30. | Ilkka Korhonen | KuoSu | 12:00:00 | 1:06:25 | ||
31. | Timo Rantala | KPV | 12:00:00 | 1:07:02 | ||
32. | Matti Sipponen | PR | 12:00:00 | 1:07:53 | ||
33. | Sauli Peltoniemi | KoS | 12:00:00 | 1:10:35 | ||
34. | Jukka Hänninen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:10:39 | ||
35. | Arto Huotari | KuPe | 12:00:00 | 1:11:02 | ||
36. | Erkki Laukkanen | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 1:11:31 | ||
37. | Harri Mehto | VaajTe | 12:00:00 | 1:12:26 | ||
38. | Raino Lampinen | HS | 12:00:00 | 1:12:45 | ||
39. | Antti Rantala | Pihkan | 12:00:00 | 1:14:03 | ||
40. | Urpo Niemelä | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 1:14:24 | ||
41. | Jari Lahtinen | IHR | 12:00:00 | 1:14:48 | ||
42. | Matti Heikkilä | MU | 12:00:00 | 1:16:01 | ||
43. | Ismo Mäkelä | AlajA | 12:00:00 | 1:17:28 | ||
44. | Hans Sund | Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:19:22 | ||
45. | Antti Härkönen | PudU | 12:00:00 | 1:21:32 | ||
46. | Simo Uusikartano | TuMe | 12:00:00 | 1:21:37 | ||
47. | Andrey Sorokin | NordWest | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:23:03 | |
48. | Hannu Pietilä | KaSu | 12:00:00 | 1:24:26 | ||
49. | Petri Järvinen | EKU | 12:00:00 | 1:27:15 | ||
50. | Ari Niiranen | KR | 12:00:00 | 1:27:25 | ||
51. | Reima Katajamäki | SuJu | 12:00:00 | 1:28:17 | ||
52. | Lasse Sarparanta | RaLu | 12:00:00 | 1:29:04 | ||
53. | Kari Laukkarinen | TVV | 12:00:00 | 1:31:43 | ||
54. | Juha Kittilä | SalRe | 12:00:00 | 1:34:54 | ||
55. | Jarmo Viita | Navi | 12:00:00 | 1:35:23 | ||
56. | Ismo Minkkinen | RR | 12:00:00 | 1:40:12 | ||
57. | Jukka Vuorinen | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:39 | ||
Matti Autio | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | disk | |||
Pekka Nikulainen | StoraTuna | SWE | 12:00:00 | ej startad |