Starttid | 3,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Noora Räisänen | SalRe | 12:00:00 | 30:02 | ||
2. | Lotta Kirvesmies | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 30:38 | ||
3. | Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä | Iisu | 12:00:00 | 34:40 | ||
4. | Johanna Viilo | TP | 12:00:00 | 39:42 | ||
5. | Julia Korhonen | RaKaS | 12:00:00 | 40:36 | ||
6. | Inkeri Hyttinen | RastiE4 | 12:00:00 | 41:14 | ||
7. | Emmi Jokela | SuSe | 12:00:00 | 44:20 | ||
8. | Netta Rajamäki | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 44:37 | ||
9. | Hanne Manderbacka | VaaSu | 12:00:00 | 45:09 | ||
10. | Essi Väisänen | SKVuoksi | 12:00:00 | 46:13 | ||
11. | Olga Baranenko | Juventa-LN | RUS | 12:00:00 | 46:17 | |
12. | Anna Haataja | OH | 12:00:00 | 46:28 | ||
13. | Pälvi Alanen | SiSe | 12:00:00 | 47:02 | ||
14. | Jemina Kokkinen | JRV | 12:00:00 | 47:04 | ||
15. | Veera Koski-Säntti | RasKu | 12:00:00 | 48:14 | ||
16. | Aino Summanen | HS | 12:00:00 | 49:25 | ||
17. | Minttu Paunu | TP | 12:00:00 | 49:31 | ||
18. | Alma Pyymäki | KouRa | 12:00:00 | 50:33 | ||
19. | Veera Helppolainen | UlvUra | 12:00:00 | 51:21 | ||
20. | Marianne Pinola | RaN | 12:00:00 | 51:56 | ||
21. | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | TP | 12:00:00 | 52:35 | ||
22. | Tiina Tähtinen | RaN | 12:00:00 | 53:14 | ||
23. | Silja Viita | Navi | 12:00:00 | 55:32 | ||
24. | Pinja Sipiläinen | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 57:00 | ||
25. | Reetta Hautakoski | S-JKL | 12:00:00 | 59:48 | ||
26. | Iida Sirviö | SoJy | 12:00:00 | 1:00:26 | ||
27. | Sanni Sarin | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 1:01:30 | ||
28. | Saina Pöyhönen | LLL | 12:00:00 | 1:02:16 | ||
29. | Teija Heiskanen | SonPa | 12:00:00 | 1:04:21 | ||
30. | Jonna Järvinen | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 1:04:36 | ||
31. | Julia Munck | ORa | 12:00:00 | 1:14:16 | ||
32. | Nadezda Skrundik | Juventa-LN | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:18:07 | |
33. | Elina Sarin | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 1:42:21 | ||
Elise Calonius | RaN | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||
Anna Kazakova | Leader | RUS | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Viktoria Meltser | Leader | RUS | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||
Iris Syrjä | RaKaS | 12:00:00 | ej startad |