274 | Seppo Piipponen | | | 14:00:00 |   3774 |
1366 | Kai Hildén | Siikajoki | | 14:00:00 |   4366 |
1367 | Arto Kaskivirta | Wslmry | | 14:00:00 |   4367 |
1368 | Seppo Parviainen | Wslmry | | 14:00:00 |   4368 |
1369 | Esko Mäkelä | Oulu | | 14:00:00 |   4369 |
1370 | Veikko Aho | Oulu | | 14:00:00 |   4370 |
1371 | Paavo Niskanen | Pyhäsalmi | | 14:00:00 |   4371 |
1372 | Tapani Alarotu | Kankaanpää | | 14:00:00 |   4372 |
1373 | Martti Linden | Juokslahden-Tempaus | | 14:00:00 |   4373 |
1374 | Kari Vuorinen | Kaarina | | 14:00:00 |   4374 |
1375 | Pauli Husso | Iisalmi | | 14:00:00 |   4375 |
1376 | Tatu Kaarre | Stora Enso Kemi | | 14:00:00 |   4376 |
1377 | Aarno Helander | Roquette Nordica Espoo | | 14:00:00 |   4377 |
1378 | Gunnar Enholm | Puma Finland | | 14:00:00 |   4378 |
1379 | Jouni Anttila | Pyhäjoki | | 14:00:00 |   4379 |
1380 | Pertti Keisu | Kaulirannan Terä | | 14:00:00 |   4380 |
1381 | Göran Simu | Kuivakangas Sk | | 14:00:00 |   4281 |
1382 | Esko Vasara | Ylläksen Nousu | | 14:00:00 |   4282 |
1383 | Tapio Hyrkkänen | Tampere | | 14:00:00 |   4283 |
1384 | Lauri Nykänen | Varpaisjärven Vire | | 14:00:00 |   4284 |
1385 | Ossi Lakkala | Sporttiklubi/t | | 14:00:00 |   4285 |
1386 | Arvi Ronkainen | Posion Visa | | 14:00:00 |   4286 |
1387 | Arto Naskali | Metla | | 14:00:00 |   4287 |
1388 | Veli Tervo | Perpo, Rovaniemi | | 14:00:00 |   4288 |
1389 | Ilkka Smokki | Sydänliitto | | 14:00:00 |   4289 |
1390 | Markku Smokki | Sydänliitto | | 14:00:00 |   4290 |
1391 | Sauli Tiilikainen | Sydänliitto | | 14:00:00 |   4391 |
1392 | Esa Nieminen | Sydänliitto | | 14:00:00 |   4392 |
1393 | Jukka Moilanen | Ahola Team | | 14:00:00 |   4393 |
1394 | Antti Saarinen | Urjalanurheilijat | | 14:00:00 |   4394 |
1395 | Markku Niikkonen | Viinamäen Raittiusseura K:mo | | 14:00:00 |   4395 |
1396 | Aulis Ekdahl | Ruonannuorisoseuranurheilijat Runsu | | 14:00:00 |   4396 |
1397 | Reijo Paaso | Nurmo | | 14:00:00 |   4397 |
1398 | Matti Soutua | Halvu/hallinvaruskunnan Urheilijat | | 14:00:00 |   4398 |
1399 | Esko Udd | Rovaniemi | | 14:00:00 |   4399 |
1400 | Veijo Holck | Rds | | 14:00:00 |   4400 |
1401 | Martti Tyni | Kuusamo | | 14:00:00 |   4401 |
1402 | Pertti Vuorinen | Huilis | | 14:00:00 |   4402 |
1403 | Timo Mustonen | Tojo Auto | | 14:00:00 |   4403 |
1404 | Kauko Luosujärvi | Kemijärvi | | 14:00:00 |   4404 |
1405 | Mikko Salo | Narvi Team | | 14:00:00 |   4405 |
1406 | Paavo Kuorelahti | Sähköliike Kuorelahti Ky Paavon Sähkö | | 14:00:00 |   4406 |
1407 | Sakari Rissanen | Aavasaksan Kisa | | 14:00:00 |   4407 |
1408 | Esko Alaollitervo | Kurjenpolvet Tervola | | 14:00:00 |   4408 |
1409 | Veikko Kähkölä | Kurjenpolvet Tervola | | 14:00:00 |   4409 |
1410 | Mikael Byskata | Orc | | 14:00:00 |   4410 |
1411 | Timo Veteläinen | Rovaniemi | | 14:00:00 |   4411 |
1412 | Jouko Kallunki | Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy | | 14:00:00 |   4412 |
1413 | Hannu Rinne | K-Kauppiaat | | 14:00:00 |   4413 |
1414 | Olavi Lehtiniemi | Lehtiniemen Nuorisoseura | | 14:00:00 |   4414 |
1415 | Arto Baas | Brp Finland | | 14:00:00 |   4415 |
1416 | Tapio Kuula | Brp Finland | | 14:00:00 |   4416 |
1417 | Esko Kaljala | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | | 14:00:00 |   4417 |
1418 | Jorma Kilpeläinen | Amc (rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti) | | 14:00:00 |   4418 |
1419 | Markku Vaitomaa | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | | 14:00:00 |   4419 |
1420 | Martti Anttila | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | | 14:00:00 |   4420 |
1421 | Pekka Mauno | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | | 14:00:00 |   4421 |
1422 | Pekka Oikarinen | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | | 14:00:00 |   4422 |
1423 | Pentti Kellokumpu | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | | 14:00:00 |   4423 |
1424 | Tapio Jalonen | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | | 14:00:00 |   4424 |
1425 | Mauri Gardin | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | | 14:00:00 |   4425 |
1426 | Pentti Rimali | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | | 14:00:00 |   4426 |
1427 | Seppo Lager | Prisma Kemi | | 14:00:00 |   4427 |
1428 | Juha Tolppi | Raanujärvi | | 14:00:00 |   4428 |
1429 | Erkki Honkonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | | 14:00:00 |   4429 |
1430 | Risto Turunen | Rovaniemi | | 14:00:00 |   4430 |
1431 | Olli Tiuraniemi | Amc | | 14:00:00 |   4431 |
1432 | Olli Niskala | Kemijärvi | | 14:00:00 |   4432 |
1433 | Timo Kannasvuo | Muonio | | 14:00:00 |   4433 |
1434 | Martti Vaaraniemi | Ylitornio | | 14:00:00 |   4434 |
1435 | Urpo Keränen | Haaparanta Ruotsi | | 14:00:00 |   4435 |
1436 | Jouko Kuusirati | Raahen Sporttiveteraanit | | 14:00:00 |   4436 |
1437 | Ilkka Mikkonen | Tossunkuluttajat Ry | | 14:00:00 |   4437 |
1438 | Martti Ylimaula | Stul | | 14:00:00 |   4438 |
1439 | Raimo Haaparanta | Su-M Seinäjoki | | 14:00:00 |   4439 |
1440 | Kari Nyyssönen | Lappajärven Veikot | | 14:00:00 |   4440 |
1441 | Jaakko Heikkinen | Kajaani | | 14:00:00 |   4441 |
1442 | Sakari Pasanen | Metla | | 14:00:00 |   4442 |
1443 | Markku Reponiemi | Muonion Kiri | | 14:00:00 |   4443 |
1444 | Ilkka Moilanen | Pieksämäki | | 14:00:00 |   4444 |
1445 | Seppo Kouva | Posion Visa | | 14:00:00 |   4445 |
1446 | Olavi Haapalehto | Porvoo | | 14:00:00 |   4446 |
1447 | Timo Kärenlampi | Vru | | 14:00:00 |   4447 |
1448 | Jukka Nevalaita | Raha-Automaattiyhditys | | 14:00:00 |   4448 |
1449 | Tarmo Alaniemi | Pelloplast Oy | | 14:00:00 |   4449 |
1450 | Timo Vepsäläinen | Rovaniemen Miekkailijat | | 14:00:00 |   4450 |
1451 | Urpo Välitalo | Mkv | | 14:00:00 |   4451 |
1452 | Jaakko Alajoutsijärvi | Rds | | 14:00:00 |   4452 |
1453 | Timo Juujärvi | Rds | | 14:00:00 |   4453 |
1454 | Jukka Lehikoinen | A-Vakuutus | | 14:00:00 |   4454 |
1455 | Kuivakoski Matti | Kiikoisten Kirma | | 14:00:00 |   4455 |
1456 | Kari Saarinen | Hartela Oy | | 14:00:00 |   4456 |
1457 | Kari Huhtaniska | Pajusaari Sport | | 14:00:00 |   4457 |
1458 | Veli Ruismäki | Lahti | | 14:00:00 |   4458 |
1459 | Markku Kärkkäinen | Kuohu | | 14:00:00 |   4459 |
1460 | Ari Ruotsalainen | Lakuden Sportti | | 14:00:00 |   4460 |
1461 | Reino Rautajoki | Rovaniemi | | 14:00:00 |   4461 |
1462 | Matti Tiilikainen | Kusvu | | 14:00:00 |   4462 |
1463 | Juha-Matti Kivistö | Amc | | 14:00:00 |   4463 |
1464 | Kari-Matti Määttä | Qruka | | 14:00:00 |   4464 |
1465 | Pertti Nyström | Sähkötiimi Il Oy | | 14:00:00 |   4465 |
1466 | Jorma Autio | Ylivieska | | 14:00:00 |   4466 |
1467 | Antti Tiirola | Kuusamo | | 14:00:00 |   4467 |
1468 | Pekka Mehtonen | Kemi | | 14:00:00 |   4468 |
1469 | Kari Sanelma | Laplu | | 14:00:00 |   4469 |
1470 | Mikko Nurro | Oulu | | 14:00:00 |   4470 |
1471 | Mauri Iisakka | Alatornion Pirkat | | 14:00:00 |   4471 |
1472 | Erkki Karvo | Rovaniemi | | 14:00:00 |   4472 |
1473 | Martti Kukkola | Oulainen/rautaruukki | | 14:00:00 |   4473 |
1474 | Krister Lönnqvist | Srs Fenno-El | | 14:00:00 |   4474 |
1475 | Kari Kähkönen | Skal Team | | 14:00:00 |   4475 |
1476 | Pantsar Reima | Rovaniemi | | 14:00:00 |   4476 |
1477 | Harri Koskinen | Lakeuden Sportti | | 14:00:00 |   4477 |
1478 | Matti Alarousu | Tornio | | 14:00:00 |   4478 |
1479 | Jaakko Alaviitala | Seinäjoki | | 14:00:00 |   4479 |
1480 | Jouko Palomäki | Kemijärvi | | 14:00:00 |   4480 |
1481 | Anssi Kari | Atria Suomi Seinäjoki | | 14:00:00 |   4481 |
1482 | Rainer Naakka | Raisku-Team | | 14:00:00 |   4482 |
1483 | Juhani Veijonaho | Roi | | 14:00:00 |   4483 |
1484 | Heikki Mannila | Autoilijan Avainasemat | | 14:00:00 |   4484 |
1485 | Veli Jukkola | Rovaniemi | | 14:00:00 |   4485 |
1486 | Lasse Tolppi | Pello | | 14:00:00 |   4486 |
1487 | Juha Karell | Helsinki | | 14:00:00 |   4487 |
1488 | Juha Kuusisto | Oulu | | 14:00:00 |   4488 |
1489 | Ossi Ontero | Jänkkäjoohnaat Oulu | | 14:00:00 |   4489 |
1490 | Risto Hyvönen | Raahen Maitohapot | | 14:00:00 |   4490 |
1491 | Pertti Turunen | Gtk | | 14:00:00 |   4491 |
1492 | Jukka Turtinen | Ii | | 14:00:00 |   4492 |
1493 | Jarmo Anttila | Saku Ry | | 14:00:00 |   4493 |
1494 | Pentti Tauriainen | Saku Ry | | 14:00:00 |   4494 |
1495 | Seppo Turu | Kittilä | | 14:00:00 |   4495 |
1496 | Pekka Pusa | Jjs | | 14:00:00 |   4496 |
1497 | Antti Huttunen | Lapin Maanmittaustoimisto | | 14:00:00 |   4497 |
1498 | Jouko Slunga | Tornio | | 14:00:00 |   4498 |
1499 | Arto Ahokas | Rastikarhut | | 14:00:00 |   4499 |
1500 | Risto Poropudas | Kurenpojat | | 14:00:00 |   4500 |
1501 | Jorma Salmi | Tornio | | 14:00:00 |   4501 |
1502 | Raimo Kujanen | Tossunkuluttajat | | 14:00:00 |   4502 |
1503 | Juha Koivistoinen | Patria Aviation Oy | | 14:00:00 |   4503 |
1504 | Jouko Korpi | Sähköasennus Jouko Korpi | | 14:00:00 |   4504 |
1505 | Harri Kangas | Muonio | | 14:00:00 |   4505 |
1506 | Luoma Mikko | Yit | | 14:00:00 |   4506 |
1507 | Erkki Isojärvi | Nousiainen | | 14:00:00 |   4507 |
1508 | Markku Hevonoja | Akaa | | 14:00:00 |   4508 |
1509 | Jaakko Loppukaarre | Spove Helsinki | | 14:00:00 |   4509 |
1510 | Arvo Kumpuvaara | Kempele | | 14:00:00 |   4510 |
1511 | Kauno Ronkainen | Pölkky | | 14:00:00 |   4511 |
1512 | Tapio Törmänen | Pölkky | | 14:00:00 |   4512 |
1513 | Matti Härkönen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | | 14:00:00 |   4513 |
1514 | Erkki Kähkölä | Pajusaarispot | | 14:00:00 |   4514 |
1978 | Huutola Antero | Rovaniemi | | 14:00:00 |   4978 |
2003 | Asko Mäenpää | Ähtäri | | 14:00:00 |   5003 |
2005 | Tarmo Möykkymäki | KK | | 14:00:00 |   5005 |
2017 | Juha Enlund | Pept | | 14:00:00 |   5017 |
2020 | Jari Huusko | Pept | | 14:00:00 |   5020 |
2021 | Kari Nenonen | | | 14:00:00 |   5021 |
2026 | Asko Pietilä | Ahola Team | | 14:00:00 |   5026 |
2028 | Tauno Yksjärvi | Roll Boys | | 14:00:00 |   5028 |
2044 | Erik Pörhö | VKV Kemi | | 14:00:00 |   5044 |
2061 | Raimo Hemmilä | | | 14:00:00 |   5061 |
2068 | Kari Tuomaala | Stora Enso | | 14:00:00 |   5068 |
2069 | Matti Pöykkö | RR-Klubi | | 14:00:00 |   5069 |
2080 | Tapio Ala-Haikka | Vilppulan Vauhtiveikot | | 14:00:00 |   5080 |
2081 | Timo Maunula | Valkeakoski | | 14:00:00 |   5081 |
2083 | Jouni Lepistö | Isoot-Nuukat Laihia | | 14:00:00 |   5083 |
2084 | Esa Mattila | Isoot-Nuukat Laihia | | 14:00:00 |   5084 |
2087 | Teuvo Kaakkurivaara | KemijokiOy | | 14:00:00 |   5087 |
2091 | Olavi Järvenpää | VRJ Group | | 14:00:00 |   5091 |
2095 | Auno Tyni | Taivalkoski | | 14:00:00 |   5095 |
2096 | Jorma Jokela | Limingan Niittomiehet | | 14:00:00 |   5096 |
2097 | Edvin Honkanen | VePo | | 14:00:00 |   5097 |
2100 | Matti Kuivakoski | Kiikoisten Kirma | | 14:00:00 |   5100 |
2108 | Terho Paksuniemi | Hotelli Levitunturi | | 14:00:00 |   5108 |
2117 | Pekka Tervo | JuPu | | 14:00:00 |   5117 |
2118 | Harri Suojoki | JuPu | | 14:00:00 |   5118 |
2123 | Mikko Rinne | Häjyt/nurmo | | 14:00:00 |   5123 |
2124 | Jari Nitovuori | Pohti | | 14:00:00 |   5124 |
2144 | Jukka Kauppila | Kalajoen Junkkarit | | 14:00:00 |   5144 |
2145 | Erkki Mantsinen | Lapinlahden Veto | | 14:00:00 |   5145 |
2150 | Matti Olsen | GE/Kemaki | | 14:00:00 |   5150 |
2154 | Reijo Kujanpää | Kpo | | 14:00:00 |   5154 |
2157 | Arvi Kallio | Veho Oulu | | 14:00:00 |   5157 |
2165 | Hannu Vaittinen | Sähkö-Vaittinen Oy | | 14:00:00 |   5165 |
2168 | Pentti Koivuniemi | LVI-Dahl | | 14:00:00 |   5168 |
2173 | Kalervo Hietala | Häjyt | | 14:00:00 |   5173 |
2175 | Lauri Sarajärvi | Hölkkä-Team | | 14:00:00 |   5175 |
2178 | Jukka Henriksson | RealTreffi | | 14:00:00 |   5178 |
2183 | Jukka Kaijalainen | Amplit Oy | | 14:00:00 |   5183 |
2189 | Tarmo Kivelä | Etera | | 14:00:00 |   5189 |
2194 | Kari Hentonen | Kemi VKV Kemi | | 14:00:00 |   5194 |
2198 | Taisto Viita | HölkkäTeam | | 14:00:00 |   5198 |
2201 | Johnny Lindroos | Hanko | | 14:00:00 |   5201 |
2207 | Aaro Kemppainen | | | 14:00:00 |   5207 |
2208 | Sune Dahlvik | ORC | | 14:00:00 |   5208 |
2209 | Esko Rämä | | | 14:00:00 |   5209 |
2210 | Erkki Turunen | Hölkkä-Team | | 14:00:00 |   5210 |
2218 | Ari Pöyliö | IPP, Kemijärvi | | 14:00:00 |   5218 |
2221 | Martti Aukusti Vaarala | Skanska Asfaltti | | 14:00:00 |   5221 |
2224 | Ilkka Karvonen | Kuusamon Soutajat | | 14:00:00 |   5224 |
2230 | Ari Määttä | Rajavartiolaitos | | 14:00:00 |   5230 |
2235 | Markus Hast | Keminmaa | | 14:00:00 |   5235 |
2244 | Raimo Tapio | Oulu | | 14:00:00 |   5244 |
2245 | Matti Lempiäinen | | | 14:00:00 |   5245 |
2247 | Urpo Virtanen | | | 14:00:00 |   5247 |
2258 | Kalevi Pitkänen | Kuopion Hiihtäjät | | 14:00:00 |   5258 |
2264 | Aimo Määttä | Destia | | 14:00:00 |   5264 |
2267 | Juha Hämäläinen | SHS | | 14:00:00 |   5267 |
2269 | Mauri Jaakko Karjala | Vaasan Paikallisliikenne Oy | | 14:00:00 |   5269 |
2271 | Reino Lotvonen | Riihimäki | | 14:00:00 |   5271 |
2274 | Esko Pernu | Haukipudas | | 14:00:00 |   5274 |
2278 | Kari Honka | | | 14:00:00 |   5278 |
2280 | Jyrki Kenttälehto | | | 14:00:00 |   5280 |
2281 | Jussi Kesonen | Iisalmi | | 14:00:00 |   5281 |
2286 | Kullervo Niemelä | RK | | 14:00:00 |   5286 |
2295 | Marko Ollonqvist | | | 14:00:00 |   5295 |
2296 | Leevi Moilanen | Kuusamo | | 14:00:00 |   5296 |
2297 | Veikko Laasanen | K-Rauta | | 14:00:00 |   5297 |
2308 | Jorma Yli-Pekkala | Roi AMC Roi | | 14:00:00 |   5308 |
2318 | Robert Lönnström | | | 14:00:00 |   5318 |
2324 | Ari Kourilehto | Espoo | | 14:00:00 |   5324 |