Starttid | 1 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eija Ristanen | Saarijarven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 3:14:11.3 (1) | ||||
Tuula Harjamäki | Häjyt Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 3:24:16.7 (2) | ||||
Marjo Hutri | Häjyt/seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 3:29:15.8 (3) | ||||
Kariina Kauppinen | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 3:36:29.2 (4) | ||||
Virpi Mikkonen | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 3:38:45.5 (5) | ||||
Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | Lapin Fysioterapia | 12:00:00 | 3:39:21.6 (6) | ||||
Sari Kallio | Höytiä | 12:00:00 | 3:44:05.7 (7) | ||||
Kirsi Taskinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:44:44.9 (8) | ||||
Ritva Salmi | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 3:45:17.5 (9) | ||||
Riitta Palojärvi | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 3:46:37.4 (10) | ||||
Anne Hagman | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 3:50:21.4 (11) | ||||
Eija Jumisko | Luleå Ldk | 12:00:00 | 3:58:08.8 (12) | ||||
Satu Karppinen | Sattasen Kyläseura | 12:00:00 | 3:58:25.9 (13) | ||||
Kristo Marjatta | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:58:54.5 (14) | ||||
Laila Lamsijärvi | Nuorgamin Maratoonarit | 12:00:00 | 4:00:24.0 (15) | ||||
Sanna Jokela | Alavieskan Viri | 12:00:00 | 4:01:02.9 (16) | ||||
Maili Suoranta | Saarijärvi | 12:00:00 | 4:04:17.3 (17) | ||||
Sirpa Kautto | Kitt.Urh. | 12:00:00 | 4:05:15.8 (18) | ||||
Ulla Forsbacka | Orc | 12:00:00 | 4:07:56.7 (19) | ||||
Karjalainen Sirpa | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 4:08:39.4 (20) | ||||
Eija Aikio | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 4:08:41.2 (21) | ||||
Riitta Mattila | Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 4:10:25.7 (22) | ||||
Riitta Neitola | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 4:10:29.9 (23) | ||||
Sirpa Pitkänen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 4:12:22.5 (24) | ||||
Marja Hakala | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 4:12:37.6 (25) | ||||
Leena Haataja | Kuusamon Lepattajat | 12:00:00 | 4:12:53.5 (26) | ||||
Paula Tauriainen | Kuusamon Lepattajat | 12:00:00 | 4:12:54.3 (27) | ||||
Maritta Halonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 4:14:02.2 (28) | ||||
Sirpa Löf-Erkkilä | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 4:14:50.9 (29) | ||||
Ulla Inget | Taivalkoski | 12:00:00 | 4:14:52.0 (30) | ||||
Lilja Hiltunen | Amc | 12:00:00 | 4:19:08.6 (31) | ||||
Tarja Haapaniemi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 4:21:06.5 (32) | ||||
Jaana Eriksson | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 4:22:15.3 (33) | ||||
Annaleena Halonen | Tromssa | 12:00:00 | 4:32:13.2 (34) | ||||
Mari Virtanen | Varalan Maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 4:33:12.3 (35) | ||||
Maarit Kuusela | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 4:37:14.3 (36) | ||||
Joanna Karinen | Ylläksen Nousu Ry | 12:00:00 | 4:39:34.9 (37) | ||||
Karita Törmänen | Kuusamon Lepattajat | 12:00:00 | 4:41:35.4 (38) | ||||
Kirsti Alavuoma | Kuusamon Lepattajat | 12:00:00 | 4:41:36.7 (39) | ||||
Johanna Rautio | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 4:46:10.2 (40) | ||||
Kirsti Satta | Amc/kolari | 12:00:00 | 4:46:59.4 (41) | ||||
Sari Saari | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 4:48:49.1 (42) | ||||
Merja Maijala | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 4:51:46.5 (43) | ||||
Hannele Kojo | Endurance | 12:00:00 | 4:52:12.5 (44) | ||||
Pirjo Vattulainen | Tähti-Volley | 12:00:00 | 5:13:37.5 (45) | ||||
Pirkko Patosalmi | SAMP Team SAMP | 12:00:00 | 5:38:18.7 (46) | ||||
Tarja Orjasniemi | Amc | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Anne Kumpula | Artic Oy | 12:00:00 | ej startad |