1517 | Mervi Nikkanen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1517 | |
1518 | Johanna Takanen | Sievi | 14:00:00 |   1518 | |
1519 | Virpi Pohjalainen | Bim Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1519 | |
1520 | Marjo Lavonen | Bim Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1520 | |
1521 | Pia Savola | Bim Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1521 | |
1522 | Päivi Frilander | Bim Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1522 | |
1523 | Johanna Piekkola | Hailuoto | 14:00:00 |   1523 | |
1524 | Kirsi Nylander | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1524 | |
1525 | Katja Ulkuniemi | 14:00:00 |   1525 | ||
1526 | Mari Lappalainen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1526 | |
1527 | Eija Petäjäjärvi | Ranuan Peura ( Ranua ) | 14:00:00 |   1527 | |
1529 | Pia Utoslahti | Haaparanta | 14:00:00 |   1529 | |
1530 | Heidi Kyyrönen | Rds | 14:00:00 |   1530 | |
1531 | Nina Similä | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1531 | |
1532 | Erika Löfström | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1532 | |
1533 | Sanna Lusa | Vaasa | 14:00:00 |   1533 | |
1534 | Annukka Lalu | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1534 | |
1538 | Mirkka Laukkanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1538 | |
1539 | Sanna Rautakorpi | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   1539 | |
1540 | Tarja Kasala | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1540 | |
1541 | Kirsi Mikkola | Amc, Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1541 | |
1542 | Jenni Välimäki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1542 | |
1544 | Marja-Riitta Loukkola | Lapin Sudet / Karhu | 14:00:00 |   1544 | |
1545 | Anna Nikupeteri | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1545 | |
1546 | Kaisu Keidas | Pori | 14:00:00 |   1546 | |
1547 | Raija Kantolainen | K-Supermarket Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   1547 | |
1548 | Heli Ala-Tulijoki | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1548 | |
1549 | Kaisa Heiniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1549 | |
1550 | Laura Kylmämaa | Kolari | 14:00:00 |   1550 | |
1551 | Virpi Pallari | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1551 | |
1552 | Suvi Yliniemelä | Lapin Liha Oy | 14:00:00 |   1552 | |
1553 | Marjo Juujärvi | Lapin Liha Oy | 14:00:00 |   1553 | |
1555 | Mirja Ollila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1555 | |
1556 | Riitta Hartikka-Kaarre | Utajärvi | 14:00:00 |   1556 | |
1557 | Arja Hartikka | Jääli | 14:00:00 |   1557 | |
1558 | Salla Pokka | Lks | 14:00:00 |   1558 | |
1559 | Maire Seppälä | Intersport | 14:00:00 |   1559 | |
1560 | Mirja Nygård | Kk-Team Pohjalainen | 14:00:00 |   1560 | |
1561 | Minna Haurinen | Rovaniemen Tili- Ja Verotieto Oy | 14:00:00 |   1561 | |
1562 | Erja Kitti | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1562 | |
1563 | Jaana Körkkö | Kiiminki-Kotipizza | 14:00:00 |   1563 | |
1564 | Minna Lilja | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1564 | |
1565 | Mari Wiiskanta | Pyhätunturi | 14:00:00 |   1565 | |
1566 | Tiina Ronkainen | Lks | 14:00:00 |   1566 | |
1567 | Paula Niemelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1567 | |
1568 | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1568 | |
1569 | Soili Tuulaniemi | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1569 | |
1570 | Aila Hasa | Aavasaksa | 14:00:00 |   1570 | |
1571 | Maire Aikkila | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1571 | |
1572 | Paula Aikkila | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1572 | |
1573 | Kati Haataja | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1573 | |
1574 | Tanja Kyykkä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1574 | |
1575 | Sari Lantto | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   1575 | |
1576 | Minna Rantanen | Panelian Raikas | 14:00:00 |   1576 | |
1577 | Pia Kangas | Stora Enso | 14:00:00 |   1577 | |
1578 | Satu Moilanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1578 | |
1579 | Tanja Haaranen | Immelän Vihurit Ry | 14:00:00 |   1579 | |
1580 | Leena Piippola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1580 | |
1581 | Merja Onkamo | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1581 | |
1582 | Marika Lehtelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1582 | |
1583 | Sari Hilli | Rds | 14:00:00 |   1583 | |
1585 | Jenna Posio | Metsä-Mursu Oy | 14:00:00 |   1585 | |
1586 | Sari Lämsä | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1586 | |
1587 | Mari Mäenpää | Sodvu | 14:00:00 |   1587 | |
1589 | Minna Ruokamo | Lampelan Saha Oy/posio | 14:00:00 |   1589 | |
1590 | Miia Hannunen | 14:00:00 |   1590 | ||
1591 | Jenni Saarinen | Ahma Insinöörit Oy | 14:00:00 |   1591 | |
1592 | Manuela Krämer | Tuil/tromsø/norway | 14:00:00 |   1592 | |
1593 | Tarja Tuovinen | Metsähallitus | 14:00:00 |   1593 | |
1594 | Riina Koskinen | Muonio | 14:00:00 |   1594 | |
1595 | Mervi Regina | Muonio | 14:00:00 |   1595 | |
1596 | Linda Yliniemi | Muonio | 14:00:00 |   1596 | |
1597 | Johanna Pietikäinen | Vammala | 14:00:00 |   1597 | |
1598 | Monika Kiikala | Vammala | 14:00:00 |   1598 | |
1599 | Miia Mäkelä | Vammala | 14:00:00 |   1599 | |
1600 | Outi Korpela | Skanska Infra | 14:00:00 |   1600 | |
1603 | Linda Niskala | Artic Oy | 14:00:00 |   1603 | |
1604 | Anne Tapio | Artic Oy | 14:00:00 |   1604 | |
1605 | Päivi Rönkkö | Mäntylahden Veto | 14:00:00 |   1605 | |
1606 | Kirsi Huhtamäki | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   1606 | |
1607 | Jenni Tiuraniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1607 | |
1608 | Marika Alasuutari | Pattijoki | 14:00:00 |   1608 | |
1609 | Ulla Nissinen | Ulvila | 14:00:00 |   1609 | |
1610 | Mervi Raitanen | Lks | 14:00:00 |   1610 | |
1612 | Anu Vaherluoto | Pori | 14:00:00 |   1612 | |
1613 | Sanna Hakkarainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1613 | |
1614 | Sofia Gullsten | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1614 | |
1615 | Minna Keränen | Rds | 14:00:00 |   1615 | |
1616 | Niina Elo-Korpisaari | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 |   1616 | |
1617 | Kaisa Peurasaari | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1617 | |
1618 | Anu Soudunsaari | Posio | 14:00:00 |   1618 | |
1619 | Mirja Mikkola | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1619 | |
1620 | Susanna Pirttikangas | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1620 | |
1621 | Outi Ylitalo | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1621 | |
1622 | Henna Vuorela | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1622 | |
1623 | Tiina-Mari Konttaniemi | Team Wellness Pello | 14:00:00 |   1623 | |
1624 | Silja Askonen | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   1624 | |
1625 | Riitta Onkamo | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1625 | |
1626 | Iiris Raitala | Hpu | 14:00:00 |   1626 | |
1627 | Saila Lampela | Tervatulli Oy | 14:00:00 |   1627 | |
1628 | Jatta Seppälä | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1628 | |
1630 | Laura Hippi | Nurmon Urheilijat-99 | 14:00:00 |   1630 | |
1631 | Tytti Naalisvaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1631 | |
1632 | Mervi Lahtela | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1632 | |
1633 | Pauliina Marjala | Oulun Yliopisto | 14:00:00 |   1633 | |
1634 | Tuire Salmela | Lapitr | 14:00:00 |   1634 | |
1635 | Anna Kantola | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1635 | |
1636 | Pirjo Väänänen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1636 | |
1638 | Kaisu Anttila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1638 | |
1639 | Nina Illikainen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1639 | |
1640 | Miia Jaakkola | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1640 | |
1641 | Sanna Gullsten | Lapland Hotels | 14:00:00 |   1641 | |
1642 | Jaana Valkola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1642 | |
1643 | Ritva Junnila | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1643 | |
1644 | Jaana Aho | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1644 | |
1645 | Anna Hanhineva | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1645 | |
1646 | Maarit Korvala | Ottp | 14:00:00 |   1646 | |
1647 | Hanna Viitasaari | Amc | 14:00:00 |   1647 | |
1648 | Paula Loukkola | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1648 | |
1649 | Virpi Hartikainen | Rds | 14:00:00 |   1649 | |
1650 | Henna Tuisku | Muurolan Kisa-Veikot (mkv) | 14:00:00 |   1650 | |
1651 | Anni Hemminki | Rovaniemen Lappi | 14:00:00 |   1651 | |
1652 | Elli Hemminki | Rovaniemen Lappi | 14:00:00 |   1652 | |
1653 | Maria Päkkilä | Oys, Vapari | 14:00:00 |   1653 | |
1654 | Riitta Maunuvaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1654 | |
1655 | Maiju Takala | Levin Alppikoulu | 14:00:00 |   1655 | |
1656 | Teija Ravelin | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1656 | |
1657 | Tuulikki Keskitalo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1657 | |
1658 | Minna Hanhivaara | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1658 | |
1659 | Satu Vetri | Rovaniemen Elli-Kerho | 14:00:00 |   1659 | |
1660 | Sanna Sipovaara | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1660 | |
1661 | Tiina Remes | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1661 | |
1662 | Päivi Upola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1662 | |
1663 | Miia Haara | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1663 | |
1664 | Kirsi Vaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1664 | |
1665 | Tanja Karvonen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1665 | |
1666 | Mari Olmala | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1666 | |
1667 | Päivi Partanen | Mjk-Instituutti | 14:00:00 |   1667 | |
1668 | Kristiina Pirneskoski | Maksniemi | 14:00:00 |   1668 | |
1669 | Kaisa Ojala | Ku, Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1669 | |
1670 | Saila Sääskilahti | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1670 | |
1671 | Mirja Venetvaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1671 | |
1672 | Maria Haavisto | Äkäslompolo | 14:00:00 |   1672 | |
1673 | Esther Katrin Engeli | Suisse | 14:00:00 |   1673 | |
1674 | Seija Vaarala | Hullu Poro Oy | 14:00:00 |   1674 | |
1675 | Maarit Niskanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1675 | |
1676 | Rauna Rahko | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1676 | |
1677 | Annu Vuontisjärvi | Muonio | 14:00:00 |   1677 | |
1678 | Mira Lehtoranta | Lshp | 14:00:00 |   1678 | |
1946 | Katja Ikonen | VRJ Group | 14:00:00 |   1946 | |
1956 | Virpi Huhtala | Finn-Power | 14:00:00 |   1956 | |
1957 | Tuija Ikola | Finn-Power | 14:00:00 |   1957 | |
2004 | Pia Posio | Terte | 14:00:00 |   2004 | |
2021 | Saara Kuulman | Lapin Hikiset | 14:00:00 |   2021 | |
2036 | Arja Virtanen | Ahola-Team | 14:00:00 |   2036 | |
2040 | Sari Honkanen | Posio | 14:00:00 |   2040 | |
2043 | Riikka Immonen | MKV | 14:00:00 |   2043 | |
2054 | Sari Kolari | Team EPL | 14:00:00 |   2054 | |
2055 | Leena Yliniemi | Team EPL | 14:00:00 |   2055 | |
2057 | Eeva Heiliö | 14:00:00 |   2057 | ||
2072 | Sirpa Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:00:00 |   2072 | |
2099 | Sari Lunden-Malmi | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   2099 | |
2107 | Sanna Kumpula | 14:00:00 |   2107 | ||
2110 | Sanna Väyrynen | AMC | 14:00:00 |   2110 | |
2142 | Niina Kyrö | 14:00:00 |   2142 | ||
2144 | Satu Ahvenainen | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   2144 | |
2145 | Tuula Mussalo | Heinola | 14:00:00 |   2145 | |
2167 | Laura Kähkönen | 14:00:00 |   2167 | ||
2168 | Kristiina Juuso | 14:00:00 |   2168 | ||
2169 | Ellinoora Ylläsjärvi | 14:00:00 |   2169 | ||
2172 | Vuokko Airisniemi | Pentik | 14:00:00 |   2172 | |
2177 | Tiina Huilaja | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   2177 |