24 | Sakri Taskila | Opu | 12:00:00 |   2524 | |
1001 | Ville Katila | Pello | 14:00:00 |   1001 | |
1002 | Matti Kurth | Pello | 14:00:00 |   1002 | |
1003 | Marko Tuomela | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1003 | |
1005 | Ari Pelli | Bim Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1005 | |
1006 | Juha Ahlberg | Bim Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1006 | |
1007 | Juha-Pekka Järveläinen | Bim Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1007 | |
1008 | Eerik Huikuri | Bim Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1008 | |
1009 | Sami Heiskanen | Bim Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1009 | |
1010 | Harri Vörlin | Sotepa | 14:00:00 |   1010 | |
1012 | Kai Samelin | Kangasala | 14:00:00 |   1012 | |
1013 | Jouni Marjaniemi | Hailuoto | 14:00:00 |   1013 | |
1015 | Juha Porola | Muhos | 14:00:00 |   1015 | |
1016 | Pekka Nurmela | Pekka Nurmela Ky | 14:00:00 |   1016 | |
1017 | Ilkka Sydänmetsä | Piimega | 14:00:00 |   1017 | |
1018 | Kari Nylund | Bim Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1018 | |
1019 | Juha Soikkeli | Bim Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1019 | |
1020 | Niiles-Jouni Näkkäläjärvi | Sallivaara | 14:00:00 |   1020 | |
1021 | Tuomas Jomppanen | Muotkatunturi | 14:00:00 |   1021 | |
1022 | Arto Kemilä | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1022 | |
1023 | Kimmo Kemilä | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1023 | |
1024 | Seppo Aikio | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1024 | |
1025 | Raimo Ylikoski | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1025 | |
1027 | Markku Kasala | Mallaspallo | 14:00:00 |   1027 | |
1028 | Antti Piiparinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1028 | |
1029 | Kari Keidas | Pori | 14:00:00 |   1029 | |
1030 | Janne Helttunen | Lossimiehet | 14:00:00 |   1030 | |
1031 | Jarmo Tapio Koivujärvi | Juhani Koivujärvi Ky | 14:00:00 |   1031 | |
1032 | Jarno Hiljanen | Puuppola | 14:00:00 |   1032 | |
1033 | Terho Kämäräinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1033 | |
1034 | Veikko Tarvainen | Lapin Liha Oy | 14:00:00 |   1034 | |
1035 | Kalle Huhtamella | Lapin Liha Oy | 14:00:00 |   1035 | |
1036 | Tuomo Herttua | Lapin Liha Oy | 14:00:00 |   1036 | |
1037 | Jari Buska | Lapin Liha Oy | 14:00:00 |   1037 | |
1038 | Mikko Ravaska | Lapin Liha Oy | 14:00:00 |   1038 | |
1039 | Janne Vesterinen | Lapin Liha Oy | 14:00:00 |   1039 | |
1040 | Jesse Pernu | Lapin Liha Oy | 14:00:00 |   1040 | |
1041 | Jouni Väisänen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1041 | |
1042 | Timo-Jussi Jalkanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1042 | |
1043 | Markku Luokkala | Pietarsaari | 14:00:00 |   1043 | |
1044 | Heikki Korkala | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1044 | |
1045 | Seppo Niemi | Kolari | 14:00:00 |   1045 | |
1046 | Janne Soutukorva | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1046 | |
1047 | Jarkko Piipponen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1047 | |
1048 | Jani Flaaming | Sjundeå If | 14:00:00 |   1048 | |
1051 | Markus Raekallio | Immelän Vihurit | 14:00:00 |   1051 | |
1052 | Henri Montonen | Rahku | 14:00:00 |   1052 | |
1053 | Lasse Qvist | Koskri | 14:00:00 |   1053 | |
1054 | Jani Määttä | Lnm | 14:00:00 |   1054 | |
1055 | Vesa Aikkila | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1055 | |
1056 | Juho Jukkola | Rds | 14:00:00 |   1056 | |
1057 | Henri Kitti | Lao | 14:00:00 |   1057 | |
1059 | Janne Moilanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1059 | |
1060 | Veli-Matti Latvakoski | Nordea | 14:00:00 |   1060 | |
1061 | Esa Markkila | Abb Oy | 14:00:00 |   1061 | |
1062 | Esa Mursu | Metsä-Mursu Oy | 14:00:00 |   1062 | |
1063 | Ilmari Antinjuntti | Kaulirannan Terä | 14:00:00 |   1063 | |
1064 | Samuli Kumpula | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1064 | |
1065 | Ilkka Hietala | Upo | 14:00:00 |   1065 | |
1066 | Pekka Junes | Upo | 14:00:00 |   1066 | |
1067 | Niko Luomaa | Upo | 14:00:00 |   1067 | |
1068 | Ralph Etzold | Muonio | 14:00:00 |   1068 | |
1069 | Janne Terkko | Teiskon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1069 | |
1070 | Jarno Välitalo | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1070 | |
1071 | Jani Moilanen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1071 | |
1072 | Jaakko Jokela | Lapitr | 14:00:00 |   1072 | |
1074 | Janne Pulkkinen | Pirkkala | 14:00:00 |   1074 | |
1075 | Pasi Sironen | Kaivopiha Sport | 14:00:00 |   1075 | |
1076 | Reima Idström | Kaivopiha Sport | 14:00:00 |   1076 | |
1077 | Tuomas Kalliokoski | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1077 | |
1078 | Marko Niemelä | Artic Oy | 14:00:00 |   1078 | |
1079 | Jussi Karanta | Aarnenpiha | 14:00:00 |   1079 | |
1081 | Jukka Simi | Kaijonharjun Kangistus | 14:00:00 |   1081 | |
1082 | Kai Paroma | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1082 | |
1083 | Mika Räsänen | Destia | 14:00:00 |   1083 | |
1084 | Jukka Vaara | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:00:00 |   1084 | |
1085 | Harri Lehikoinen | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:00:00 |   1085 | |
1086 | Jari Kiiskinen | Kide Look Oy | 14:00:00 |   1086 | |
1087 | Juha Similä | Jänkkäjoohnaat | 14:00:00 |   1087 | |
1088 | Mikael Aikio | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1088 | |
1089 | Matti Pulkkinen | Oulnmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1089 | |
1090 | Joni Rautio | Lapin Lukko | 14:00:00 |   1090 | |
1091 | Janne Muotka | M&h | 14:00:00 |   1091 | |
1092 | Tuomo Lindvall | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1092 | |
1093 | Pekka Pasanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1093 | |
1094 | Petri Vaherluoto | Pori | 14:00:00 |   1094 | |
1095 | Sami Lapinniemi | Muonion Kiri Ry | 14:00:00 |   1095 | |
1096 | Mika Pesonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1096 | |
1097 | Jarmo Karjalainen | Ahola Team | 14:00:00 |   1097 | |
1098 | Joni Moilanen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1098 | |
1099 | Pasi Korpisaari | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 |   1099 | |
1100 | Jarkko Kivelä | Hahe | 14:00:00 |   1100 | |
1101 | Jan Mäkinenä | Oriveden Ponnistus | 14:00:00 |   1101 | |
1102 | Niko Nilsen | Vesaisen Pojat | 14:00:00 |   1102 | |
1103 | Antti Lähteinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1103 | |
1104 | Raimo Ontero | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1104 | |
1105 | Jani Tyyskä | Liminka | 14:00:00 |   1105 | |
1106 | Pekka Tervo | Liminka | 14:00:00 |   1106 | |
1107 | Joonas Gullsten | Kolari | 14:00:00 |   1107 | |
1109 | Marko Tervaniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1109 | |
1110 | Juha Partanen | Pölky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1110 | |
1111 | Antti Lukkarinen | Pölky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1111 | |
1112 | Jouni Seppälä | Gorenje Oy | 14:00:00 |   1112 | |
1113 | Sauli Leiviskä | Hpu | 14:00:00 |   1113 | |
1114 | Mika Kangas-Hynnilä | Hpu | 14:00:00 |   1114 | |
1115 | Jani Kotavuopio | Enontekiö | 14:00:00 |   1115 | |
1116 | Vesa-Matti Turunen | Lempäälä | 14:00:00 |   1116 | |
1117 | Sauli Karnaranta | Opu | 14:00:00 |   1117 | |
1118 | Jari Merkkiniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1118 | |
1119 | Arto Pirneskoski | Merilapin Poliisikiekkoilijat | 14:00:00 |   1119 | |
1120 | Jouni Siniranta | Kangasala | 14:00:00 |   1120 | |
1121 | Jari Tervo | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1121 | |
1122 | Juha Stoor | Peltovuoma | 14:00:00 |   1122 | |
1123 | Jonne Karanta | Lks | 14:00:00 |   1123 | |
1125 | Janne Paavola | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1125 | |
1126 | Antti Pekkala | Sierijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1126 | |
1127 | Tommi Matila | Tupos | 14:00:00 |   1127 | |
1128 | Seppo Viiri | Sähälärit Ry | 14:00:00 |   1128 | |
1129 | Joni Kaulanen | Ylläksen Nousu | 14:00:00 |   1129 | |
1131 | Petri Tyni | Veho Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1131 | |
1132 | Harri Häikiö | Veho Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1132 | |
1133 | Marko Päkkilä | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1133 | |
1134 | Matti Pienimäki | Vaajakoski | 14:00:00 |   1134 | |
1135 | Marko Palmgren | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1135 | |
1136 | Sami Kaipio | Metso Paper Pori Oy | 14:00:00 |   1136 | |
1137 | Ville Peltola | Loikkivat Elukat | 14:00:00 |   1137 | |
1138 | Markku Kulmunki | Loikkivat Elukat | 14:00:00 |   1138 | |
1139 | Juha Paltto | Karigasniemi | 14:00:00 |   1139 | |
1140 | Jani Aro | Toivoniemen Tallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1140 | |
1141 | Roope Rankala | Team F.u.t | 14:00:00 |   1141 | |
1142 | Toni Uusitalo | Hpu | 14:00:00 |   1142 | |
1143 | Vesa Okkonen | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1143 | |
1144 | Jari Ahola | Äkäslompolo Sport Shop | 14:00:00 |   1144 | |
1145 | Anssi Juujärvi | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 |   1145 | |
1146 | Trifon Suopela | Terte | 14:00:00 |   1146 | |
1147 | Feodorit Suopela | Terte | 14:00:00 |   1147 | |
1148 | Jari-Pekka Vaarala | Kittilän Urheilijat Ry | 14:00:00 |   1148 | |
1149 | Jerker Pälviaho | Kolari | 14:00:00 |   1149 | |
1150 | Janne Hekkala | Embe Systems Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1150 | |
1151 | Antero Kinnunen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1151 | |
1152 | Ilkka Heikkilä | Vapo | 14:00:00 |   1152 | |
1153 | Simo Koskenkorva | Puusepänliike Hangasvaara Oy | 14:00:00 |   1153 | |
1154 | Mauri Särkinen | Vesilahti | 14:00:00 |   1154 | |
1155 | Harri Viitanen | Tasanteen Tiikerit | 14:00:00 |   1155 | |
1156 | Ilkka Riikonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1156 | |
1157 | Jani Olmala | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1157 | |
1158 | Ossi Peltoniemi | Rovaniemen Lappi | 14:00:00 |   1158 | |
1159 | Markus Kekkonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1159 | |
1160 | Janne Mansnerus | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1160 | |
1161 | Mikko Paavola | Rakl.paavola & Niemi Oy | 14:00:00 |   1161 | |
1162 | Antti Haase | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1162 | |
1163 | Veli-Matti Ylipeura | 14:00:00 |   1163 | ||
1164 | Matti Turkulainen | Batman Ski Team | 14:00:00 |   1164 | |
1165 | Kimmo Vitikka | Sähälärit Ry | 14:00:00 |   1165 | |
1166 | Antti Leppänen | Lapin Läänin Pelastuslaitos | 14:00:00 |   1166 | |
1167 | Jussi Prykäri | Lapitr | 14:00:00 |   1167 | |
1168 | Janne Vänttilä | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1168 | |
1169 | Seppo Hakola | Kaijonharjun Kangistus | 14:00:00 |   1169 | |
1170 | Matti Koivisto | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1170 | |
1171 | Kari Pekka Kunnari | Muonio | 14:00:00 |   1171 | |
1939 | Marko Räsänen | Kuljetus M.Räsänen Oy | 14:00:00 |   1939 | |
1942 | Jukka Nissilä | Rautapohja | 14:00:00 |   1942 | |
1943 | Tero Nissilä | Rautapohja | 14:00:00 |   1943 | |
1944 | Juha Hautala | JJTours.ne | 14:00:00 |   1944 | |
1945 | Jarmo Takala | JJTours.ne | 14:00:00 |   1945 | |
1948 | Olli Seppälä | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1948 | |
1954 | Mikko Fiskaali | Finn-Power | 14:00:00 |   1954 | |
1958 | Jorma Kujala | Finn-Power | 14:00:00 |   1958 | |
1965 | Marko Määttä | HaPa | 14:00:00 |   1965 | |
1978 | Marko Stenberg | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1978 | |
1986 | Jani Nykänen | KooTeePee | 14:00:00 |   1986 | |
1987 | Tuomo Paakkari | KooTeePee | 14:00:00 |   1987 | |
1990 | Jyrki Tolonen | Vac | 14:00:00 |   1990 | |
1997 | Marko Seppä | SELOG | 14:00:00 |   1997 | |
2005 | Seppo Piipponen | Vac | 14:00:00 |   2005 | |
2007 | Risto Huuska | Nokian Capacitors | 14:00:00 |   2007 | |
2015 | Pasi Rasimus | Vac | 14:00:00 |   2015 | |
2019 | Juha-Pekka Kumpulainen | 14:00:00 |   2019 | ||
2027 | Aki Vanne | 14:00:00 |   2027 | ||
2031 | Toni Savela | Etera | 14:00:00 |   2031 | |
2044 | Ville Kavukangas | 14:00:00 |   2044 | ||
2058 | Tommy Mikkola | Kerava Turbo Sprintterit | 14:00:00 |   2058 | |
2060 | Kari Holm | Kirkniemi | 14:00:00 |   2060 | |
2061 | Ulf Bends | Espoon Kehähait | 14:00:00 |   2061 | |
2071 | Hannu Valtinen | Kyrönmaan Poliisiurheilijat | 14:00:00 |   2071 | |
2076 | Juha Raappana | Shin Shuwa Oy | 14:00:00 |   2076 | |
2077 | Markku Honkanen | Käpylä | 14:00:00 |   2077 | |
2093 | Jouni Suihkonen | Lapin Lennosto | 14:00:00 |   2093 | |
2103 | Sakari Kinnunen | 14:00:00 |   2103 | ||
2115 | Ari Nevala | Bronto Skylift Oy | 14:00:00 |   2115 | |
2116 | Jari Miettunen | 14:00:00 |   2116 | ||
2117 | Kalle Riiste | Sotepa Oy | 14:00:00 |   2117 | |
2118 | Tomi Törmi | Icopal Oy | 14:00:00 |   2118 | |
2119 | Tatu Airisniemi | Posion Pyrintö | 14:00:00 |   2119 | |
2121 | Janne Väisänen | Rautanet Team | 14:00:00 |   2121 | |
2127 | Pauli Ollanketo | Black & Decker | 14:00:00 |   2127 | |
2132 | Markku Enbuska | Pello | 14:00:00 |   2132 | |
2135 | Juha Karhu | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2135 | |
2137 | Juha-Matti Heinonen | Liminka | 14:00:00 |   2137 | |
2143 | Mika Karjalainen | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   2143 | |
2146 | Tero Linnamaa | BatMan | 14:00:00 |   2146 | |
2149 | Esa Holappa | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2149 | |
2150 | Markus Niva | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   2150 | |
2151 | Johannes Kohonen | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 14:00:00 |   2151 | |
2157 | Kari Lapinlampi | Exim Software Oy | 14:00:00 |   2157 | |
2163 | Toni Parkkinen | BARK | 14:00:00 |   2163 | |
2164 | Mika Mäkitalo | Lujatalo O | 14:00:00 |   2164 | |
2166 | Jarmo Saareks | Rautanet | 14:00:00 |   2166 | |
2175 | Jukka Määttä | Juhan Auto | 14:00:00 |   2175 | |
2192 | Samuli Korpi | LKS | 14:00:00 |   2192 | |
2193 | Pasi Raiskio | Rafrankly | 14:00:00 |   2193 | |
2197 | Janne Sundqvist | Janton.fi | 14:00:00 |   2197 | |
2198 | 2198 Vacant | Vac | 14:00:00 |   2198 | |
2199 | 2199 Vacant | Vac | 14:00:00 |   2199 | |
2200 | Jaakko Lassila | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   2200 | |
2201 | Markus Pikkarainen | Hölkkäri | 14:00:00 |   2201 | |
2203 | Tuomas Keisteri | Alppilan_s | 14:00:00 |   2203 |