Starttid | 21.05 km |
21.1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivan Postnikov | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:15:08 (1) | 1:15:21 | ||
2. | Alexander Rodin | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:16:44 (2) | 1:16:55 | ||
3. | Sergey Antip | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:22:32 (3) | 1:22:43 | ||
4. | Andrey Sinyugin | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:23:35 (4) | 1:23:47 | ||
5. | Heikki Ojantakanen | Olshe | 12:00:00 | 1:24:25 (5) | 1:24:39 | ||
6. | Sergey Khamov | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:24:29 (6) | 1:24:41 | ||
7. | Jari Kostilainen | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 1:24:35 (7) | 1:24:47 | ||
8. | Lasse Tolppi | Pello | 12:00:00 | 1:29:36 (8) | 1:29:47 | ||
9. | Tuomo Mustola | PPSHOR/Visala | 12:00:00 | 1:31:59 (9) | 1:32:11 | ||
10. | Mikko Leppäniemi | AMC | 12:00:00 | 1:32:21 (10) | 1:32:30 | ||
11. | Matti Hosio | Pajusaari Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:33:30 (11) | 1:33:42 | ||
12. | Onni Niemelä | Oys/vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:37:11 (12) | 1:37:24 | ||
13. | Jorma Jokela | MISTAR KY | 12:00:00 | 1:37:46 (13) | 1:38:00 | ||
14. | Kimmo Tauriainen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:37:49 (14) | 1:38:01 | ||
15. | Juha Määttä | OKAV | 12:00:00 | 1:39:02 (15) | 1:39:17 | ||
16. | Taisto Puurunen | LTR | 12:00:00 | 1:40:18 (16) | 1:40:30 | ||
17. | Ari Soronen | Ii | 12:00:00 | 1:40:37 (17) | 1:40:51 | ||
18. | Ilkka GranLund | Lemminkäinen | 12:00:00 | 1:42:20 (18) | 1:42:37 | ||
19. | Erkki Niiranen | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | 1:42:24 (19) | 1:42:39 | ||
20. | Pentti Holster | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | 1:42:24 (19) | 1:42:40 | ||
21. | Esko Kotivuori | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:42:40 (21) | 1:42:55 | ||
22. | Aulis Ylikulju | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 1:42:44 (22) | 1:42:58 | ||
23. | Panu Tonttila | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 1:42:51 (23) | 1:43:06 | ||
24. | Pekka Lämsä | OKAV | 12:00:00 | 1:43:57 (24) | 1:44:12 | ||
25. | Janne Mattila | Lapin rajavartiosto | 12:00:00 | 1:44:25 (25) | 1:44:41 | ||
26. | Teuvo Kolmonen | BMS | 12:00:00 | 1:44:50 (26) | 1:45:07 | ||
27. | Tenho Pakarinen | Varkauden Kisaveikot | 12:00:00 | 1:45:06 (27) | 1:45:21 | ||
28. | Aaro Kemppainen | Puolangan Ryhti | 12:00:00 | 1:45:37 (28) | 1:45:53 | ||
29. | Kari Inget | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 1:49:19 (29) | 1:49:35 | ||
30. | Taisto Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:49:32 (30) | 1:49:45 | ||
31. | Teppo Rantalankila | AMC/Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:49:44 (31) | 1:50:00 | ||
32. | Heikki Pesonen | Lähivakuutus | 12:00:00 | 1:49:50 (32) | 1:50:03 | ||
33. | Pertti Kemi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:51:36 (33) | 1:51:50 | ||
34. | Tapani Leppänen | Oulun varuskunnan urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:51:51 (34) | 1:52:05 | ||
35. | Jouko Pätsi | SEPONTALLI | 12:00:00 | 1:52:40 (35) | 1:52:58 | ||
36. | Markku Kemppainen | Tervalentis | 12:00:00 | 1:53:35 (36) | 1:53:49 | ||
37. | Salomo Juupaluoma | OPP | 12:00:00 | 1:53:57 (37) | 1:54:12 | ||
38. | Tatu Luokkanen | UPO | 12:00:00 | 1:55:00 (38) | 1:55:16 | ||
39. | Heino Niemelä | Oulaisten Taru | 12:00:00 | 1:55:40 (39) | 1:55:55 | ||
40. | Ilkka Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:55:51 (40) | 1:56:07 | ||
41. | Jyrki Drushinin | UPO | 12:00:00 | 1:56:33 (41) | 1:56:47 | ||
42. | Antti Pietilä | Meranti Siivouspalvelut | 12:00:00 | 1:58:00 (42) | 1:58:15 | ||
43. | Matti Junttila | Ultraprint Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:58:06 (43) | 1:58:20 | ||
44. | Olli-Pekka Liimatta | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 1:58:16 (44) | 1:58:35 | ||
45. | Raimo Siipo | Rahjankylän nuorisoseuran urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:58:35 (45) | 1:58:54 | ||
46. | Heikki Wiik | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:58:40 (46) | 1:58:56 | ||
47. | Kari Leinonen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:58:44 (48) | 1:58:58 | ||
48. | Matti Halme | Asianajotoimisto Raappana Salmi Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:58:42 (47) | 1:58:59 | ||
49. | Aku Pyykkönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:59:29 (50) | 1:59:44 | ||
50. | Aki Pernu | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 1:59:25 (49) | 1:59:45 | ||
51. | Pertti Savolainen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:59:42 (51) | 1:59:58 | ||
52. | Pekka Kunelius | Cool operator | 12:00:00 | 1:59:55 (52) | 2:00:12 | ||
53. | Pasi Kaikkonen | ODL | 12:00:00 | 2:03:24 (53) | 2:03:40 | ||
54. | Sakari Kiiviniemi | Puukeskus Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:03:58 (54) | 2:04:18 | ||
55. | Keijo Järvenpää | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 2:06:19 (55) | 2:06:36 | ||
56. | Jarmo Päkkilä | Rauhalahti Road Runners. Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 2:06:27 (56) | 2:06:45 | ||
57. | Voitto Riihiaho | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 2:06:58 (57) | 2:07:18 | ||
58. | Hannu Orava | Excim Software Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:10:22 (58) | 2:10:42 | ||
59. | Pertti Kalliosalo | Outokumpu Tornio Works | 12:00:00 | 2:10:54 (59) | 2:11:13 | ||
60. | Ale Luokkanen | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 | 2:12:59 (60) | 2:13:13 | ||
61. | Teuvo Leppäaho | IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:13:03 (61) | 2:13:19 | ||
61. | Ari Mehtälä | Ceiko Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:13:03 (61) | 2:13:19 | ||
63. | Jari Kyllönen | Ikutursot | 12:00:00 | 2:14:27 (63) | 2:14:48 | ||
63. | Kari Hyykoski | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 2:14:27 (63) | 2:14:48 | ||
65. | Juha Timonen | Nokia-Siemens | 12:00:00 | 2:15:41 (65) | 2:15:59 | ||
66. | Juha Putkinen | OKS | 12:00:00 | 2:16:09 (66) | 2:16:22 | ||
67. | Jukka Turunen | Nivala | 12:00:00 | 2:16:21 (67) | 2:16:40 | ||
68. | Ilmari Forstadius | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:17:08 (68) | 2:17:26 | ||
69. | Jouko Vesterlund | Oulun kaupunki/liikuntavirasto | 12:00:00 | 2:19:35 (69) | 2:19:53 | ||
70. | Jouni Sakari Määttä | Muurame | 12:00:00 | 2:30:17 (70) | 2:30:36 | ||
71. | Martti Mosorin | Oys/vapari | 12:00:00 | 2:49:55 (71) | 2:50:23 | ||
Riku Pakanen | Vru | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Marko Karppinen | Ultraprint Oy | 12:00:00 | ej startad | ||||
Veli-Matti Puutio | Arina | 12:00:00 | ej startad |