1 | 164 | Mårten Bäckman | OK Orient | 45:42 | |||
2 | 186 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 54:03 | +8:21 | ||
3 | 149 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | 54:44 | +9:02 | ||
4 | 178 | Johannes Turunen | Lapin Veikot | 54:48 | +9:06 | ||
5 | 175 | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | 55:04 | +9:22 | ||
6 | 140 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | 56:13 | +10:31 | ||
7 | 137 | Jaakko Laine | Delta | 56:14 | +10:32 | ||
8 | 158 | Juho Westerlund | Koo-Vee | 56:30 | +10:48 | ||
9 | 162 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | SK Pohjantähti | 57:02 | +11:20 | ||
10 | 125 | Fredric Portin | IF Brahe | 57:11 | +11:29 | ||
11 | 161 | Jussi Reijonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:32 | +11:50 | ||
12 | 156 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 59:08 | +13:26 | ||
13 | 172 | Jesse Martelius | MS Parma | 59:29 | +13:47 | ||
14 | 171 | Petteri Huikko | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 59:35 | +13:53 | ||
15 | 183 | Niila Ahokas | Iitin Pyrintö | 59:46 | +14:04 | ||
16 | 170 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Navi | 1:00:26 | +14:44 | ||
154 | Daniel Stenlund | IF Brahe | 1:00:26 | +14:44 | |||
18 | 163 | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | 1:00:41 | +14:59 | ||
19 | 134 | Niko-Petteri Salo | Paimion Rasti | 1:00:52 | +15:10 | ||
20 | 196 | Taneli Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | 1:01:00 | +15:18 | ||
21 | 143 | Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:01:03 | +15:21 | ||
22 | 133 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:31 | +15:49 | ||
23 | 176 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:22 | +16:40 | ||
24 | 189 | Tapio Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | 1:02:23 | +16:41 | ||
25 | 193 | Ville Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:25 | +16:43 | ||
26 | 135 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Orient | 1:02:34 | +16:52 | ||
168 | Jukka Tani | Sippurasti | 1:02:34 | +16:52 | |||
28 | 139 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:02:49 | +17:07 | ||
29 | 142 | Topi Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:03:19 | +17:37 | ||
30 | 194 | Aatu Varjonen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:03:20 | +17:38 | ||
31 | 131 | Lauri Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:03:23 | +17:41 | ||
32 | 167 | Juho Mäntylä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:04:26 | +18:44 | ||
33 | 198 | Jussi Seppä | Suunta-Sepot | 1:04:38 | +18:56 | ||
34 | 191 | Eero Ahlqvist | Delta | 1:06:19 | +20:37 | ||
35 | 180 | Sami Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:06:20 | +20:38 | ||
36 | 174 | Jonathan Fröjdö | OK Botnia | 1:06:24 | +20:42 | ||
37 | 160 | Sebastian Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:06:52 | +21:10 | ||
38 | 130 | Eki Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:07:05 | +21:23 | ||
39 | 192 | Niklas Paganus | Lynx | 1:07:31 | +21:49 | ||
40 | 123 | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:08:09 | +22:27 | ||
150 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 1:08:09 | +22:27 | |||
42 | 173 | Mikko Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 1:08:21 | +22:39 | ||
190 | Eero Korpi | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:08:21 | +22:39 | |||
44 | 165 | Heikki Manninen | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | 1:08:54 | +23:12 | ||
159 | Niko Olin | Pihkaniskat | 1:08:54 | +23:12 | |||
46 | 129 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | 1:09:07 | +23:25 | ||
47 | 182 | Matti Valonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:09:13 | +23:31 | ||
48 | 136 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:09:38 | +23:56 | ||
49 | 151 | Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:30 | +24:48 | ||
50 | 166 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:10:47 | +25:05 | ||
51 | 148 | Antton Viljakainen | Navi | 1:11:02 | +25:20 | ||
52 | 128 | Vesa Heikkilä | MS Parma | 1:11:44 | +26:02 | ||
53 | 177 | Eero Vesterinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:05 | +27:23 | ||
54 | 169 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:18 | +27:36 | ||
55 | 127 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:13:51 | +28:09 | ||
56 | 145 | Teemu Vuorenpää | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:13:55 | +28:13 | ||
57 | 179 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:14:01 | +28:19 | ||
58 | 157 | Samu Sievälä | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:14:23 | +28:41 | ||
59 | 147 | Tero Väisänen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:14:24 | +28:42 | ||
60 | 138 | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:14:32 | +28:50 | ||
61 | 155 | Miika Ruokonen | Kaakon Rasti | 1:15:26 | +29:44 | ||
62 | 146 | Jukka Sappinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:16:31 | +30:49 | ||
63 | 144 | Ville Sorvisto | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:16:39 | +30:57 | ||
64 | 122 | Markku Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:17:43 | +32:01 | ||
65 | 121 | Taneli Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:00 | +32:18 | ||
66 | 181 | Jesper Wikman | IF Brahe | 1:18:21 | +32:39 | ||
67 | 185 | Antti Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:18:56 | +33:14 | ||
68 | 124 | Arttu Lehtovaara | Koo-Vee | 1:19:36 | +33:54 | ||
69 | 184 | Viktor Bäck | OK Raseborg | 1:20:24 | +34:42 | ||
70 | 126 | Petri Sonninen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:21:39 | +35:57 | ||
71 | 132 | Elias Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:22:31 | +36:49 | ||
72 | 199 | Patrik Väisänen | Navi | 1:22:35 | +36:53 | ||
73 | 153 | Juuso Jutila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:24:11 | +38:29 | ||
74 | 195 | Miikka Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:28:53 | +43:11 | ||
75 | 187 | Jan Ewalds | OK Orient | 1:29:00 | +43:18 |