Starttid | 3,9 km |
2 km |
5,3 km |
4 km |
5,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 32:37 (1) | 45:07 (1) | 46:47 (1) | 47:00 | |||
2. | Tanja Mäennenä | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | 34:16 (2) | 46:55 (2) | 48:30 (2) | 48:45 | |||
3. | Eva-Lina Skogvik | IK Kronan | 12:00:00 | 35:06 (4) | 48:40 (3) | 50:27 (3) | 50:43 | |||
4. | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 35:11 (6) | 48:58 (4) | 50:53 (4) | 51:08 | |||
5. | Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 36:53 (9) | 49:12 (5) | 50:56 (5) | 51:14 | |||
6. | Inkeri Lindeman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 35:55 (7) | 50:35 (6) | 52:32 (6) | 52:50 | |||
7. | Kaisa Lylynperä | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | 35:08 (5) | 50:47 (8) | 52:34 (7) | 52:51 | |||
8. | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 37:04 (10) | 50:42 (7) | 52:37 (8) | 52:55 | |||
9. | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 34:32 (3) | 51:08 (10) | 52:52 (9) | 53:08 | |||
10. | Isabel Aurén | OK Botnia | 12:00:00 | 37:15 (11) | 51:04 (9) | 53:04 (10) | 53:23 | |||
11. | Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 37:25 (12) | 51:33 (11) | 53:15 (11) | 53:34 | |||
12. | Minna Saarinen | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | 36:26 (8) | 51:58 (12) | 53:40 (12) | 53:58 | |||
13. | Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 39:16 (16) | 53:02 (14) | 54:47 (13) | 55:05 | |||
14. | Venla Tahvanainen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 39:17 (17) | 53:00 (13) | 54:52 (14) | 55:09 | |||
15. | Matleena Kukkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 38:24 (13) | 53:11 (15) | 55:20 | ||||
16. | Annukka Galkin | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 39:12 (15) | 53:42 (16) | 55:32 (15) | 55:48 | |||
17. | Laura Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 38:33 (14) | 53:53 (17) | 55:39 (16) | 55:56 | |||
18. | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 40:11 (20) | 54:10 (18) | 56:25 (17) | 56:45 | |||
19. | Susann Sundelin | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 40:29 (22) | 55:13 (19) | 57:04 (18) | 57:21 | |||
20. | Sanna Vuorenpää | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 39:42 (19) | 55:27 (20) | 57:28 (19) | 57:48 | |||
21. | Jenni Simola | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 42:17 (25) | 56:19 (21) | 58:13 (20) | 58:29 | |||
22. | Sanni Lepola | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 40:57 (23) | 56:50 (23) | 58:37 (21) | 58:55 | |||
23. | Miia Niittynen | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | 42:45 (28) | 56:34 (22) | 58:40 (22) | 58:56 | |||
24. | Aini Vuorinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 39:40 (18) | 57:22 (24) | 59:01 (23) | 59:18 | |||
25. | Teija Kujanpää | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 40:15 (21) | 57:59 (25) | 59:54 (24) | 1:00:13 | |||
26. | Erica Wiik | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 42:42 (27) | 58:13 (26) | 1:00:09 (25) | 1:00:24 | |||
27. | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 41:43 (24) | 59:34 (27) | 1:01:21 (26) | 1:01:39 | |||
28. | Juulianna Jussinniemi | Sinkki-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 43:29 (29) | 59:58 (28) | 1:01:58 (27) | 1:02:18 | |||
29. | Henna Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 44:19 (30) | 1:00:15 (29) | 1:02:12 (28) | 1:02:30 | |||
30. | Kati Korhonen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 46:11 (34) | 1:01:18 (30) | 1:03:10 (29) | 1:03:26 | |||
31. | Maarit Nummi | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | 47:12 (35) | 1:01:36 (31) | 1:03:35 (30) | 1:03:53 | |||
32. | Laura Pajunen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 42:31 (26) | 1:02:17 (32) | 1:04:02 (31) | 1:04:16 | |||
33. | Jenni Rahko | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | 47:19 (36) | 1:02:27 (33) | 1:04:34 (32) | 1:04:52 | |||
34. | Minna-Mari Olli | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 44:44 (32) | 1:03:47 (35) | 1:05:46 (33) | 1:06:05 | |||
35. | Fanny Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 45:58 (33) | 1:03:44 (34) | 1:05:56 (34) | 1:06:14 | |||
36. | Julianna Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 44:23 (31) | 1:04:44 (36) | 1:06:45 (35) | 1:07:03 | |||
37. | Heini Pulliainen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 49:22 (38) | 1:05:55 (37) | 1:07:45 (36) | 1:08:01 | |||
38. | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 49:06 (37) | 1:07:42 (38) | 1:09:45 (37) | 1:10:06 | |||
39. | Tiia Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 50:25 (40) | 1:07:59 (39) | 1:09:57 (38) | 1:10:16 | |||
40. | Iisa Lehtiniemi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 53:15 (42) | 1:08:42 (41) | 1:10:50 (39) | 1:11:06 | |||
41. | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 50:03 (39) | 1:08:39 (40) | 1:10:56 (40) | 1:11:16 | |||
42. | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 52:02 (41) | 1:14:55 (42) | 1:16:55 (41) | 1:17:14 | |||
43. | Marja-Terttu Repo | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 59:59 (43) | 1:22:51 (43) | 1:24:59 (42) | 1:25:20 | |||
Anu Tuuppa | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Maija Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | bröt | |||||||
Hanna Aho | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Sara Huhtanen | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Emma Liljeroth | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Leena Linjama | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Veera Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | ej startad | |||||||
Elina Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | ej startad |