1 | Juuso Hollo | Lohjan Louhi | 12:15:30 | ||
2 | Tommi Lavonen | Anjalan Liitto | 12:16:00 | ||
3 | Juha Karstunen | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:16:30 | ||
4 | Otto Eerola | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:17:00 | ||
5 | Heikki Rajala | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:17:30 | ||
6 | Jari Holm | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 12:18:00 | ||
7 | Antti Hyttinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 12:18:30 | ||
8 | Jarkko Mäki | Karinaisten Kunto | 12:19:00 | ||
9 | Marko Nieminen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:19:30 | ||
10 | Markus Välimäki | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 12:20:00 | ||
11 | Niklas Westerlund | Pargas IF | 12:20:30 | ||
12 | Teemu Lemmettylä | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 12:21:00 | ||
13 | Jan Bremer | Borgå Akilles | 12:21:30 | ||
14 | Jussi Metsola | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:22:00 | ||
15 | Harri Kiukas | Ristiinan Urheilijat | 12:22:30 | ||
16 | Marko Pulkkinen | Iisalmen Visa | 12:23:00 | ||
17 | Olli Holmgren | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:23:30 | ||
18 | Juha Vähämetsä | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 12:24:00 | ||
19 | Juha Junkkari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:24:30 | ||
20 | Juuso Ojasalo | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 12:25:00 | ||
21 | Riku Pelttari | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 12:25:30 | ||
22 | Petteri Parikka | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:26:00 | ||
23 | Marko Viitahalme | Lielahden Kipinä | 12:26:30 | ||
24 | Kalle Koistinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:27:00 | ||
25 | Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:27:30 | ||
26 | Ville Simola | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:28:00 | ||
27 | Mikko Holmgren | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:28:30 | ||
28 | Topi Viita | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:29:00 | ||
29 | Mikko Ikonen | Pakilan Veto | 12:29:30 | ||
30 | Ville Oksanen | Perniön Urheilijat | 12:30:00 | ||
31 | Jani Simola | Anjalan Liitto | 12:30:30 | ||
32 | Harri Anttila | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:31:00 | ||
33 | Eetu Toroska | Kokemäen Kova-Väki | 12:31:30 | ||
34 | Jussi Forsberg | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:32:00 | ||
35 | Veli-Pekka Pihlajamäki | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:32:30 | ||
36 | Petri Kurunmäki | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 12:33:00 | ||
37 | Heikki Palosaari | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 12:33:30 | ||
38 | Olli Jarva | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:34:00 | ||
39 | Antti Kosonen | Lappeen Riento | 12:34:30 | ||
40 | Lauri Toroska | Kokemäen Kova-Väki | 12:35:00 | ||
41 | Mikko Maaranen | Anjalan Liitto | 12:35:30 | ||
42 | Tomi Penninkangas | Alavuden Urheilijat | 12:36:00 | ||
43 | Antti Häkämies | Anjalan Liitto | 12:36:30 | ||
44 | Leif Ena | IK Falken | 12:37:00 | ||
45 | Timo Rissanen | Iisalmen Visa | 12:37:30 | ||
46 | Matti Vaaja | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:38:00 | ||
47 | Ville Toivonen | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:38:30 | ||
48 | Jaakko Mannerkivi | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 | 12:39:00 | ||
49 | Ville Rantajärvi | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:39:30 | ||
50 | Juha Bäck | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 12:40:00 | ||
51 | Ari Säisä | Vieremän Koitto | 12:40:30 | ||
52 | Toni Haapala | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:41:00 | ||
53 | Jani Åttman | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:41:30 | ||
54 | Timo Varis | Joensuun Kataja | 12:42:00 | ||
55 | Antti-Markus Kirssi | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot | 12:42:30 | ||
56 | Tero Turunen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:43:00 | ||
57 | Jani Söyring | Anjalan Liitto | 12:43:30 | ||
58 | Jukka-Pekka Ojala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 12:44:00 | ||
59 | Samuli Suokko | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 12:44:30 | ||
60 | Antti Ruuskanen | Rajamäen Kehitys | 12:45:00 | ||
61 | Jarkko Kantola | Jalasjärven Jalas | 12:45:30 | ||
62 | Simo Mänttäri | Sippolan Kunto | 12:46:00 | ||
63 | Staffan Julin | IF Minken | 12:46:30 | ||
64 | Erik Eklund | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:47:00 | ||
65 | Teemu Härkönen | Joutsan Pommi | 12:47:30 | ||
66 | Antti Maasilta | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:48:00 | ||
67 | Joni Seppä | Inarin Yritys | 12:48:30 | ||
68 | Mika Leinonen | Kuopion Hiihtäjät | 12:49:00 | ||
69 | Matti Hakala | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 12:49:30 | ||
70 | Jari Joutsen | Joutsan Pommi | 12:50:00 | ||
71 | Veli-Matti Nurkkala | Alavieskan Viri | 12:50:30 | ||
72 | Juuso Haataja | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 12:51:00 | ||
73 | Jari Viljaniemi | Orimattilan Jymy | 12:51:30 | ||
74 | Mikko Yli-Kojola | Lehtimäen Jyske | 12:52:00 | ||
75 | Tony Stoor | IK Falken | 12:52:30 | ||
76 | Heikki Loukusa | Posion Pyrintö | 12:53:00 | ||
77 | Dan-Olav Spets | IK Kronan | 12:53:30 | ||
78 | Petri Juurinen | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 | 12:54:00 | ||
79 | Jarkko Kauppinen | Iisalmen Visa | 12:54:30 | ||
80 | Tero Mäkinen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:55:00 | ||
81 | Henrik Väisänen | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:55:30 | ||
82 | Jonas Hamström | Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor | 12:56:00 | ||
83 | Esa Holappa | Inarin Yritys | 12:56:30 | ||
84 | Jarkko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 12:57:00 | ||
85 | Mika Pekkanen | Kiteen Urheilijat | 12:57:30 | ||
86 | Jarkko Hankajoki | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 12:58:00 | ||
87 | Tony Meyer | Borgå Akilles | 12:58:30 | ||
88 | Lauri Lappalainen | Orimattilan Jymy | 12:59:00 | ||
89 | Mikko Kohtala | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:59:30 | ||
90 | Mikko Kemppainen | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 13:00:00 | ||
91 | Mikael Mutikainen | Teuvan Rivakka | 13:00:30 | ||
92 | Tero Uusitalo | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 13:01:00 | ||
93 | Mika Iivanainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 13:01:30 | ||
94 | Tuomas Takalo | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 13:02:00 | ||
95 | Christian Westermark | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13:02:30 | ||
96 | Jani Koiranen | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 | 13:03:00 | ||
97 | Mikko Auvinen | Joensuun Kataja | 13:03:30 | ||
98 | Tuomas Hapola | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | 13:04:00 | ||
99 | Mikko Rinta | Vähänkyrön Viesti | 13:04:30 | ||
100 | Janne Lämsä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 13:05:00 | ||
101 | Arto Hankaniemi | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 13:05:30 | ||
102 | Sami Hämäläinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 13:06:00 | ||
103 | Eppu Väänänen | Sotkamon Jymy | 13:06:30 | ||
104 | Heikki Leppänen | Tampereen Yritys | 13:07:00 | ||
105 | Esa Seppä | Iisalmen Visa | 13:07:30 | ||
106 | Aki Kauppinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 13:08:00 | ||
107 | Jarkko Siltakorpi | Kurikan Ryhti | 13:08:30 | ||
108 | Marko Mänttäri | Sippolan Kunto | 13:09:00 | ||
109 | Petri Ylönen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 13:09:30 | ||
110 | Iiro Vilhunen | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:10:00 | ||
111 | Esko Sirparanta | Kuusankosken Kisa | 13:10:30 | ||
112 | Joachim Gustafsson | Borgå Akilles | 13:11:00 | ||
113 | Reima Idström | Inarin Yritys | 13:11:30 | ||
114 | Arttu Hänninen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 13:12:00 | ||
115 | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | Joensuun Kataja | 13:12:30 | ||
116 | Tapani Hietaoja | Noormarkun Nopsa | 13:13:00 | ||
117 | Daniel Schwarz | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 13:13:30 | ||
118 | Johannes Kohonen | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 13:14:00 | ||
119 | Reijo Nykänen | Inarin Yritys | 13:14:30 | ||
120 | Antti Lampinen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 13:15:00 | ||
121 | Esa Mursu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 13:15:30 | ||
122 | Jussi Simula | Nakkilan Vire | 13:16:00 | ||
123 | Ronald Bäckström | Borgå Akilles | 13:16:30 | ||
124 | Hannu Hovila | Tammelan Ryske | 13:17:00 | ||
125 | Johan Gustafsson | Borgå Akilles | 13:17:30 | ||
126 | Jari Poikela | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 13:18:00 | ||
127 | Mikko Hyvärinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | 13:18:30 | ||
128 | Jari Kuhno | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 13:19:00 | ||
129 | Ilkka Junnila | Raision Kuula | 13:19:30 | ||
130 | Janne Mononen | Rekolan Raikas | 13:20:00 | ||
131 | Hannu Riipinen | Toijalan Vauhti | 13:20:30 | ||
132 | Tuukka Miettinen | Joensuun Kataja | 13:21:00 | ||
133 | Lasse Paakkonen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 13:21:30 | ||
134 | Ville Vesterinen | Tammelan Ryske | 13:22:00 | ||
135 | Tuomas Juuti | Keuruun Kisailijat | 13:22:30 | ||
136 | Teemu Kalliojärvi | Ristiinan Urheilijat | 13:23:00 | ||
137 | Matti Aalto | Keuruun Kisailijat | 13:23:30 | ||
138 | Mikko Mustonen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 13:24:00 | ||
139 | Kimmo Randelin | Iisalmen Visa | 13:24:30 | ||
140 | Kalle Hyvärinen | Noormarkun Nopsa | 13:25:00 | ||
141 | Olli Ohtonen | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 13:25:30 | ||
142 | Petri Nevalainen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 13:26:00 | ||
143 | Kusti Kittilä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 13:26:30 | ||
144 | Asso Erävuoma | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 13:27:00 | ||
145 | Sami Jauhojärvi | Alatornion Pirkat | 13:27:30 | ||
146 | Lari Lehtonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 13:28:00 | ||
147 | Sam Sundberg | IF Minken | 13:28:30 | ||
148 | Markus Pörsti | Valtimon Vasama | 13:29:00 | ||
149 | Valeri Rodokhlebov | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 13:29:30 | ||
150 | Jukka Pekkala | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 13:30:00 | ||
151 | Matti Heikkinen | Joutsan Pommi | 13:30:30 | ||
152 | Jari Kalliokoski | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:31:00 | ||
153 | Jirka Ilomäki | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 13:31:30 | ||
154 | Tuomas Huopana | Perhon Kiri | 13:32:00 | ||
155 | Keijo Kurttila | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 13:32:30 | ||
156 | Ari Palolahti | Alatornion Pirkat | 13:33:00 | ||
157 | Karri Hietamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:33:30 | ||
158 | Jukka-Pekka Mäntylä | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 13:34:00 | ||
159 | Alexander Schwarz | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 13:34:30 | ||
160 | Matias Strandvall | IF Vom | 13:35:00 | ||
161 | Toni Närväinen | Joensuun Kataja | 13:35:30 | ||
162 | Tomi Oittinen | Joutsan Pommi | 13:36:00 | ||
163 | Sami Pietilä | Valkeakosken Haka | 13:36:30 | ||
164 | Marko Takomo | Raision Kuula | 13:37:00 | ||
165 | Thomas Ramstedt | Pargas IF | 13:37:30 | ||
166 | Robert Blomqvist | IF Minken | 13:38:00 | ||
167 | Matti Kylmälä | Alatornion Pirkat | 13:38:30 | ||
168 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | Lehtimäen Jyske | 13:39:00 | ||
169 | Kuisma Taipale | Lapuan Virkiä | 13:39:30 | ||
170 | Kari Varis | Joensuun Kataja | 13:40:00 | ||
171 | Timo Toppari | Kiteen Urheilijat | 13:40:30 | ||
172 | Risto Ikonen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 13:41:00 | ||
173 | Tero Similä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 13:41:30 | ||
174 | Joonas Ojasalo | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 13:42:00 | ||
175 | Marko Maaninka | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 13:42:30 | ||
176 | Aki Ijäs | Viialan Viri | 13:43:00 | ||
177 | Teemu Kattilakoski | Alavieskan Viri | 13:43:30 | ||
178 | Pasi Hartikainen | Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät | 13:44:00 | ||
179 | Juha Morko | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 13:44:30 | ||
180 | Ville Kinnunen | Joutsan Pommi | 13:45:00 | ||
181 | Juha Lallukka | Joutsan Pommi | 13:45:30 | ||
182 | Pasi Kallunki | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 13:46:00 | ||
183 | Johan Enlund | IF Brahe | 13:46:30 |