1304 | Eljas Aho | AutoaOy | 14:00:00 |   4304 | |
1305 | Markku Aittamaa | pyhäjärven pohti | 14:00:00 |   4305 | |
1306 | Hannu Haase | Rovakaira Oy | 14:00:00 |   4306 | |
1307 | Pekka Heikkinen | Lapinlahden Veto | 14:00:00 |   4307 | |
1308 | Veikko Hintikka | imo | 14:00:00 |   4308 | |
1309 | Rauno Huisman | Altek Aluetekniikka | 14:00:00 |   4309 | |
1310 | Esko Hämeenniemi | OHS | 14:00:00 |   4310 | |
1311 | Ylä-Autio Ilmari | Häjyt/Katupojat | 14:00:00 |   4311 | |
1312 | Tenho Isola | Kolmen Sähkö Oy | 14:00:00 |   4312 | |
1313 | Jouko Jokinen | ViherROY | 14:00:00 |   4313 | |
1314 | Pekka Keskitalo | Kallov. Urh. | 14:00:00 |   4314 | |
1315 | Paavo Kivikoski | Turku | 14:00:00 |   4315 | |
1316 | Esa Koskinen | Labko M-club | 14:00:00 |   4316 | |
1317 | Viljo Kääriäinen | HÄMEENLINNAN HITAAT | 14:00:00 |   4317 | |
1318 | Raimo Mäkinen | Muurame | 14:00:00 |   4318 | |
1319 | Eino Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 |   4319 | |
1320 | Väinö Puolakka | BRP-FINLAND | 14:00:00 |   4320 | |
1321 | Risto Reinikainen | Mikkelli | 14:00:00 |   4321 | |
1322 | Juhani Riski | Kristiinan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   4322 | |
1323 | Leo Ryyppö | Tamperre | 14:00:00 |   4323 | |
1324 | Juha Saikkonen | ABETONI | 14:00:00 |   4324 | |
1325 | Pertti Tamminen | Berner Oy | 14:00:00 |   4325 | |
1326 | Tauno Teittinen | Tunnilto | 14:00:00 |   4326 | |
1327 | Juhani Tervonen | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 |   4327 | |
1328 | Erkki Torvela | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   4328 | |
1329 | Rudolf Vestergård | IF Femman | 14:00:00 |   4329 | |
1330 | Pertti Yli-Karro | Laine Direct oy | 14:00:00 |   4330 | |
1655 | Paavo Pitkänen | RDS | 14:00:00 |   4655 | |
1683 | Pasi Patrikainen | Ahola Team | 14:00:00 |   4683 | |
1707 | Seppo Sainio | SKAL | 14:00:00 |   4707 | |
1712 | Martti Mustonen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   4712 | |
1715 | Kauko Meriläinen | HaHe | 14:00:00 |   4715 | |
1726 | Reijo Lahtinen | SKAL | 14:00:00 |   4726 | |
1736 | Veikko Juotila | Katupojat | 14:00:00 |   4736 | |
1740 | Manu Vuontisjärvi | Muonio | 14:00:00 |   4740 | |
1810 | Esko Mustonen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   4810 | |
1823 | Pentti Kanaoja | Isoot Nuukat | 14:00:00 |   4823 | |
1847 | Esa Syrjälä | vsvu | 14:00:00 |   4847 | |
1849 | Pentti Toivanen | Lapinhiki | 14:00:00 |   4849 | |
1902 | Teuvo Jantunen | HRC | 14:00:00 |   4902 | |
1905 | Pauli Kolistaja | rds | 14:00:00 |   4905 | |
1907 | Seppo Kankkunen | ROI | 14:00:00 |   4907 | |
1926 | Heikki Alakuijala | Alatornio | 14:00:00 |   4926 | |
1945 | Reijo Palomäki | Nokia | 14:00:00 |   4945 | |
1946 | Raimo Oikarinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   4946 | |
1949 | Jouko Huhtalo | Ylitorio | 14:00:00 |   4949 | |
1957 | Valtteri Soini | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   4957 | |
1958 | Erkki Alakuijala | keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   4958 | |
1960 | Jukka Silvasti | Kunnon Pojat | 14:00:00 |   4960 | |
1976 | Mikko Ramsi | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   4976 | |
1979 | Markku Torkko | Lapinkansa Oy | 14:00:00 |   4979 | |
2205 | Esko Harju-Autti | rds | 14:00:00 |   3693 | |
2206 | Timo Ahola | rds | 14:00:00 |   3694 | |
2218 | Niilo Tovela | Sportt/t | 14:00:00 |   3706 |