1171 | Taisto Pulkkinen | UPO | 14:00:00 |   4171 | |
1209 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   4209 | |
1210 | Jaakko Alaviitala | Proma-Palvelut Oy | 14:00:00 |   4210 | |
1211 | Pekka Antikainen | Nordea | 14:00:00 |   4211 | |
1212 | Gunnar Enholm | Puma | 14:00:00 |   4212 | |
1213 | Jouko Heikkila | FORTEK | 14:00:00 |   4213 | |
1214 | Veikko Heikkinen | UPOKOET | 14:00:00 |   4214 | |
1215 | Aarno Helander | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   4215 | |
1216 | Markku Hevonoja | Toijalla | 14:00:00 |   4216 | |
1217 | Veijo Holck | rds | 14:00:00 |   4217 | |
1218 | Erkki Honkonen | Saarijärvi | 14:00:00 |   4218 | |
1220 | Pauli Husso | Iisalmi | 14:00:00 |   4220 | |
1221 | Tapio Hyrkkänen | Tamperre | 14:00:00 |   4221 | |
1222 | Olli Juntunen | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   4222 | |
1223 | Timo Järvelä | Kannuksen Ura | 14:00:00 |   4223 | |
1224 | Olavi Järvenpää | ViherROY | 14:00:00 |   4224 | |
1225 | Tatu Kaarre | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   4225 | |
1226 | Jouko Kallunki | Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy | 14:00:00 |   4226 | |
1227 | Timo Kannasvuo | Muonio | 14:00:00 |   4227 | |
1228 | Erkki Karvo | Koti | 14:00:00 |   4228 | |
1229 | Arto Kaskivirta | wslmry | 14:00:00 |   4229 | |
1230 | Kimmo Kervinen | Piehinki | 14:00:00 |   4230 | |
1231 | Tapio Kiiskinen | HYY Yhtymä Kaivopiha 25 v Sport | 14:00:00 |   4231 | |
1232 | Kari Kinnunen | Altek Aluetekniikka | 14:00:00 |   4232 | |
1233 | Harri Koskinen | Lakeuden Sportti ry | 14:00:00 |   4233 | |
1234 | Arttu Koskiniemi | BRP-FINLAND | 14:00:00 |   4234 | |
1235 | Kimmo Kunnari | LKS | 14:00:00 |   4235 | |
1236 | Paavo Kuorelahti | Paavon Sahkö | 14:00:00 |   4236 | |
1237 | Kari Kähkönen | SKAL-tam | 14:00:00 |   4237 | |
1238 | Erkki Kämäri | Virrat | 14:00:00 |   4238 | |
1240 | Timo Kärenlampi | 14:00:00 |   4240 | ||
1241 | Pentti Kärki | JK-Hiekanjyvä Oy | 14:00:00 |   4241 | |
1242 | Antero Laine | Altek Aluetekniikka | 14:00:00 |   4242 | |
1243 | Ossi Lakkala | Sportt/t | 14:00:00 |   4243 | |
1244 | Kari Lampinen | Merivaara oy | 14:00:00 |   4244 | |
1245 | Kalervo Lassila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   4245 | |
1246 | Olavi Lassila | Perhon Kiri / Perho | 14:00:00 |   4246 | |
1247 | Jorma Lehikoinen | JK-Hiekanjyvä Oy | 14:00:00 |   4247 | |
1248 | Jorma Leukumaavaara | Lohijärvi | 14:00:00 |   4248 | |
1249 | Krister Lönnqvist | SRS | 14:00:00 |   4249 | |
1250 | Timo Maironiemi | Sportco | 14:00:00 |   4250 | |
1251 | Pertti Majala | Alatornion Ahjo | 14:00:00 |   4251 | |
1252 | Sauli Meriläinen | Sotkammo | 14:00:00 |   4252 | |
1253 | Jukka Moilanen | Ahola-Team/Pori | 14:00:00 |   4253 | |
1254 | Eero Mursu | Metsä-Mursu Oy | 14:00:00 |   4254 | |
1255 | Timo Mustonen | Auto Aho Oy | 14:00:00 |   4255 | |
1256 | Tarmo Möykkymäki | YK | 14:00:00 |   4256 | |
1257 | Arto Naskali | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   4257 | |
1258 | Olli Niskala | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   4258 | |
1259 | Lauri Nykänen | Varpaire | 14:00:00 |   4259 | |
1260 | Kauko Oinonen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 |   4260 | |
1261 | Seppo Parviainen | WSLMRY | 14:00:00 |   4261 | |
1262 | Sakari Pasanen | Metla | 14:00:00 |   4262 | |
1263 | Jouko Pasi | Kouvola | 14:00:00 |   4263 | |
1264 | Pekka Peltoniemi | ROVANIEMEN LAPPI | 14:00:00 |   4264 | |
1265 | Sauli Pesonen | Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy | 14:00:00 |   4265 | |
1266 | Olavi Peura | RDS | 14:00:00 |   4266 | |
1267 | Seppo Pigg | Mesta Kodit OY | 14:00:00 |   4267 | |
1268 | Keijo Pihlajamaa | Raahen Sporttiveteraanit | 14:00:00 |   4268 | |
1269 | Osmo Ponnikas | Raahen Sporttiveteraanit | 14:00:00 |   4269 | |
1270 | Mikko Posio | Posion Pyrintö | 14:00:00 |   4270 | |
1271 | Timo Posio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   4271 | |
1272 | Veijo Raivio | BRP-FINLAND | 14:00:00 |   4272 | |
1273 | Matti Randelin | Lapinlahden Veto | 14:00:00 |   4273 | |
1274 | Reino Rautajoki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   4274 | |
1275 | Ossi Repo | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 |   4275 | |
1276 | Kari Riekki | Köllykät | 14:00:00 |   4276 | |
1277 | Veli Ruismäki | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   4277 | |
1278 | Juha Rönkkö | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   4278 | |
1279 | Antti Saarinen | Urjalaat | 14:00:00 |   4279 | |
1280 | Jorma Salmi | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   4280 | |
1281 | Kalevi Salo | RDS | 14:00:00 |   4281 | |
1282 | Mikko Salo | NARVI TEAM | 14:00:00 |   4282 | |
1283 | Kalervo Seikkula | Muonio | 14:00:00 |   4283 | |
1284 | Veikko Seppänen | Suomusmi | 14:00:00 |   4284 | |
1285 | Sauli Sirkka | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 |   4285 | |
1286 | Seppo Suokas | Altek Aluetekniikka | 14:00:00 |   4286 | |
1287 | Ossi Suomela | Hailuoto | 14:00:00 |   4287 | |
1288 | Matti Säde | Kouvola | 14:00:00 |   4288 | |
1289 | Veli Tervo | Perpo | 14:00:00 |   4289 | |
1290 | Ilkka Teräs | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   4290 | |
1291 | Olli Tiuraniemi | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 |   4291 | |
1292 | Juha Tolppi | Raanujärvi | 14:00:00 |   4292 | |
1293 | Pertti Turunen | GTK | 14:00:00 |   4293 | |
1294 | Unto Tyyskänen | Masku | 14:00:00 |   4294 | |
1295 | Tapio Törmänen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   4295 | |
1296 | Jarmo Untola | Sportco | 14:00:00 |   4296 | |
1297 | Hannu Vaittinen | SÄHKÖ-OY | 14:00:00 |   4297 | |
1298 | Jorma Virtanen | Kaarina | 14:00:00 |   4298 | |
1299 | Harri Välimaa | Euran Raiku/Eura | 14:00:00 |   4299 | |
1301 | Jukka Väärälä | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 |   4301 | |
1302 | Antti Ylitalo | Sodanklä | 14:00:00 |   4302 | |
1303 | Hannu Ässämäki | Lomaässä | 14:00:00 |   4303 | |
1596 | Erkki Ahola | Haaparanta | 14:00:00 |   4596 | |
1614 | Veijo Keveri | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   4614 | |
1647 | Seppo Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   4647 | |
1665 | Heikki Korpi | 14:00:00 |   4665 | ||
1666 | Lauri Pihlaja | 14:00:00 |   4666 | ||
1667 | Erkki Manninen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 14:00:00 |   4667 | |
1668 | Jari Mäkynen | 14:00:00 |   4668 | ||
1669 | Asko Pietilä | Ahola Team | 14:00:00 |   4669 | |
1670 | Staffan Pettersson | 14:00:00 |   4670 | ||
1675 | Mikko Luoma | Paimio | 14:00:00 |   4675 | |
1677 | Aimo Kumpula | 14:00:00 |   4677 | ||
1678 | Matti Pöykkö | 14:00:00 |   4678 | ||
1679 | Kari Tuomaala | Stora_Enso | 14:00:00 |   4679 | |
1682 | Esko Rämä | 14:00:00 |   4682 | ||
1684 | Juhani Veijonaho | 14:00:00 |   4684 | ||
1688 | Antero Halmetoja | Rollboys | 14:00:00 |   4688 | |
1691 | Pertti Suominen | 14:00:00 |   4691 | ||
1692 | Erkki Kähkölä | Pajusaari sport | 14:00:00 |   4692 | |
1693 | Terho Koski | Sattanen | 14:00:00 |   4693 | |
1694 | Veli-Matti Hakala | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   4694 | |
1699 | Toimi Rajala | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:00:00 |   4699 | |
1706 | Pentti Tauriainen | Kemi-Tornio Ammattiopisto | 14:00:00 |   4706 | |
1713 | Jaakko Alajoutsijärvi | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   4713 | |
1714 | Tauno Tahkola | Rukan Reippaat | 14:00:00 |   4714 | |
1716 | Harald Solheim | Lakselv Il | 14:00:00 |   4716 | |
1717 | Markku Siirtola | Ahola Team | 14:00:00 |   4717 | |
1734 | Kauko Kaasalainen | 14:00:00 |   4734 | ||
1737 | Jarmo Anttila | Kemi-Tornio Ammattiopisto | 14:00:00 |   4737 | |
1745 | Lauri Mikkonen | ONMKY | 14:00:00 |   4745 | |
1755 | Ari Ruotsalainen | Lakeuden Sportti ry | 14:00:00 |   4755 | |
1759 | Tapio Paavola | 14:00:00 |   4759 | ||
1766 | Kari Saija | II:n Yritys | 14:00:00 |   4766 | |
1768 | Reijo Konttinen | Teräslintu | 14:00:00 |   4768 | |
1775 | Juha Hämäläinen | 14:00:00 |   4775 | ||
1785 | Veikko Kähkölä | Tervolla | 14:00:00 |   4785 | |
1798 | Alpo Talvensaari | Kemaki | 14:00:00 |   4798 | |
1806 | Hannu Halme | Vammalla | 14:00:00 |   4806 | |
1808 | Markus Hast | keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   4808 | |
1809 | Eero Lukkarila | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:00:00 |   4809 | |
1811 | Esko Kulmala | Teisko | 14:00:00 |   4811 | |
1812 | Seppo Kivari | Ruukki | 14:00:00 |   4812 | |
1813 | Jaakko Tarhonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   4813 | |
1826 | Risto Pekkala | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   4826 | |
1829 | Pentti Kähkölä | Juuka | 14:00:00 |   4829 | |
1830 | Veikko Laasanen | Vaasa | 14:00:00 |   4830 | |
1831 | Kaapo Runola | Mynämäki | 14:00:00 |   4831 | |
1837 | Kari Hentonen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   4837 | |
1838 | Seppo Ikävalko | Mynämäki | 14:00:00 |   4838 | |
1839 | Arvi Kallio | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 |   4839 | |
1840 | Pekka Oikarinen | Vesimiam | 14:00:00 |   4840 | |
1848 | Matti Härkönen | Vesimiam | 14:00:00 |   4848 | |
1851 | Antero Haakana | töysä | 14:00:00 |   4851 | |
1852 | Alpo Vilmilä | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:00:00 |   4852 | |
1854 | Kalervo Hietala | Häjyt | 14:00:00 |   4854 | |
1855 | Raimo Haaparanta | Virkut | 14:00:00 |   4855 | |
1856 | Jaakko Knuuti | Jänkkäjoohnaat | 14:00:00 |   4856 | |
1867 | Ossi Ontero | Jänkkäjoohnaat | 14:00:00 |   4867 | |
1868 | Harri Lepistö | Rautanet | 14:00:00 |   4868 | |
1869 | Toivo Kesseli | Nivala | 14:00:00 |   4869 | |
1872 | Markku Kärkkäinen | Säykinri | 14:00:00 |   4872 | |
1874 | Christer Carlson | pietarsaari | 14:00:00 |   4874 | |
1879 | Asko Hiltunen | Tervolla | 14:00:00 |   4879 | |
1882 | Asko Räikkä | keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   4882 | |
1891 | Reino Vaaraniemi | AMC Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   4891 | |
1903 | Pentti Koivuniemi | Kauhajoki | 14:00:00 |   4903 | |
1904 | Sakari Räsänen | Jämsä | 14:00:00 |   4904 | |
1927 | Kari Ruokanen | Lapin tiepiiri | 14:00:00 |   4927 | |
1928 | Miohjonny Yrjö Lindroos | 14:00:00 |   4928 | ||
1939 | Timo Veteläinen | ROI | 14:00:00 |   4939 | |
1941 | Martti Kukkola | Oulainen | 14:00:00 |   4941 | |
1944 | Hannu Sillanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:00:00 |   4944 | |
1947 | Aarno Tapio | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 |   4947 | |
1951 | Harri Kangas | Muonio | 14:00:00 |   4951 | |
1956 | Arto Kangas | Jyskä | 14:00:00 |   4956 | |
1962 | Kari Sanelma | LALU | 14:00:00 |   4962 | |
1975 | Heikki Mäkinen | Laihia | 14:00:00 |   4975 | |
1986 | Pekka Juopperi | Tervolla | 14:00:00 |   4986 | |
1989 | Henrik Sevä | Ruotsi | 14:00:00 |   4989 | |
1991 | Pentti Nieminen | VKV | 14:00:00 |   4991 | |
1996 | Veikko Rousu | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   4996 | |
2209 | Kari Lappalainen | Sattasen Kyläseura | 14:00:00 |   3697 | |
2210 | Juha-Matti Kivistö | AMC | 14:00:00 |   3698 | |
2212 | Stig Ylipää | Liviöjärvi IF | 14:00:00 |   3700 | |
2222 | Pauli Kangas | rds | 14:00:00 |   3710 | |
2223 | Paavo Ässämäki | Tamperre | 14:00:00 |   3711 | |
2225 | Mikko Maununiemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   3713 | |
2229 | Matti Kuivakoski | PoKu | 14:00:00 |   3717 | |
2230 | Matti Tennilä | RDS | 14:00:00 |   95 | |
2233 | Yrjö Perkkiö | Tunturi Veikot | 14:00:00 |   3721 |