Lähtöaika | 20,3 km |
21.1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olavi Peura | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 | 1:25:48 (1) | 1:26:09 | ||
2. | Eero Hanni | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:40:55 (2) | 1:41:19 | ||
3. | Ilpo Åivo | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:41:14 (3) | 1:41:38 | ||
4. | Paavo Kokko | YLikiiminki | 12:00:00 | 1:41:26 (4) | 1:41:51 | ||
5. | Viktor Zakharov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:42:52 (5) | 1:43:16 | ||
6. | Harald Solheim | NOR / Norge | 12:00:00 | 1:44:43 (6) | 1:45:05 | ||
7. | Tenho Isola | Kolmen Sähkö Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:45:03 (7) | 1:45:29 | ||
8. | Esko Harju-Autti | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 | 1:45:12 (8) | 1:45:35 | ||
9. | Erkki Paulus | Forssa | 12:00:00 | 1:46:02 (9) | 1:46:27 | ||
10. | Paavo Pitkänen | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 | 1:46:34 (10) | 1:46:57 | ||
11. | Harri Andersson | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 | 1:46:49 (11) | 1:47:14 | ||
12. | Ilkka Hirvikoski | AMC/Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:48:08 (12) | 1:48:33 | ||
13. | Antti Pasanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:49:18 (13) | 1:49:44 | ||
14. | Tauno Siik | ONMKY/Julmaset | 12:00:00 | 1:49:55 (14) | 1:50:21 | ||
15. | Markku Pietilä | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:50:20 (15) | 1:50:45 | ||
16. | Erkki Manninen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:51:10 (16) | 1:51:37 | ||
17. | Oiva Rantala | 12:00:00 | 1:54:35 (17) | 1:55:03 | |||
18. | Matti Lassila | Revonlahti | 12:00:00 | 1:54:59 (18) | 1:55:29 | ||
19. | Vladimir Boldyrev | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:59:26 (19) | 1:59:57 | ||
20. | Pertti Keisu | Aavasaksan Urhielijat | 12:00:00 | 2:01:30 (20) | 2:01:56 | ||
21. | Juha Rönty | HOPE | 12:00:00 | 2:05:09 (21) | 2:05:38 | ||
22. | Ossi Repo | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 2:05:41 (22) | 2:06:09 | ||
23. | Aarne Kehänen | METSÄHAS | 12:00:00 | 2:06:08 (23) | 2:06:38 | ||
24. | Markku Uusimaa | Perämeren Rasti | 12:00:00 | 2:06:49 (24) | 2:07:15 | ||
25. | Jouko Taskinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:07:10 (25) | 2:07:39 | ||
26. | Reino Salmi | 12:00:00 | 2:09:42 (26) | 2:10:15 | |||
27. | Lauri Huhta | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:12:51 (27) | 2:13:30 | ||
28. | Veijo Tammi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:20:08 (28) | 2:20:33 | ||
29. | Antti Koskinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:20:37 (29) | 2:21:12 | ||
30. | Markku Kaikkonen | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 2:24:04 (30) | 2:24:38 | ||
31. | Aarno Sirviö | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:26:06 (31) | 2:26:06 | ||
32. | Raimo Oikarinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:31:26 (32) | 2:31:57 | ||
33. | Aimo Räbinä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:38:33 (33) | 2:39:08 | ||
34. | Esko Suvanto | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 2:43:07 (34) | 2:43:50 | ||
Risto Väliheikki | Oulunsalo | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Kauko Meriläinen | Rintamäki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |