Lähtöaika | 9,2 km |
10.0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Artur Burtsev | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 31:23 (1) | 31:38 | ||
2. | Veli-Heikki Koivu | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 | 33:31 (2) | 33:48 | ||
3. | Jukka Oikarinen | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 | 35:41 (3) | 35:59 | ||
4. | Petri Huhtala | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 35:42 (4) | 36:04 | ||
5. | Andreas Junkka | SWE / HSKT Haaparanda | 12:00:00 | 36:02 (5) | 36:22 | ||
6. | Jari Puolakka | ODL | 12:00:00 | 37:02 (6) | 37:22 | ||
7. | Vasili Edovin | RUS / Arkangel | 12:00:00 | 37:14 (7) | 37:33 | ||
8. | Jaakko Finning | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 38:20 (8) | 38:39 | ||
9. | Jaakko Mäkinen | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 38:23 (9) | 38:47 | ||
10. | Kim Kivelä | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 38:38 (10) | 38:56 | ||
11. | Mika Ojala | AUKIPUS | 12:00:00 | 39:01 (11) | 39:23 | ||
12. | Markku Nikkanen | Koskelankylän Riento | 12:00:00 | 40:01 (12) | 40:23 | ||
13. | Teuvo Juuma | OSAO | 12:00:00 | 40:09 (13) | 40:31 | ||
14. | Samuel Vaneeckhout | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 40:26 (14) | 40:46 | ||
15. | Marko Paasovaara | KPMG Oy Ab | 12:00:00 | 40:27 (15) | 40:49 | ||
16. | Risto Laitinen | Raahen Sporttiveteraanit | 12:00:00 | 40:30 (16) | 40:53 | ||
17. | Jarkko Kantola | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 40:58 (17) | 41:18 | ||
18. | Andrey Sinyugin | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 41:20 (18) | 41:45 | ||
19. | Markku Arpala | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 41:34 (19) | 41:56 | ||
20. | Dmitri Akishev | RUS / Arkangel | 12:00:00 | 41:42 (20) | 42:01 | ||
21. | Mika Autioniemi | Haupa | 12:00:00 | 41:44 (21) | 42:04 | ||
22. | Petri Vartiainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 42:18 (22) | 42:38 | ||
23. | Risto Tuominen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 42:41 (23) | 43:03 | ||
24. | Teemu Suvanto | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 42:50 (24) | 43:10 | ||
25. | Jorma Jokela | Limingan Niittomiehet | 12:00:00 | 43:29 (25) | 43:51 | ||
26. | Joonas Pränni | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 43:32 (26) | 43:55 | ||
27. | Jari Järvenpää | Inter Simo | 12:00:00 | 43:46 (27) | 44:06 | ||
28. | Marko Forsell | PihRei | 12:00:00 | 44:15 (28) | 44:37 | ||
29. | Veli Heikkinen | Koskelan Gepardit | 12:00:00 | 44:17 (29) | 44:40 | ||
30. | Mikhail Kochetkov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 44:23 (30) | 44:45 | ||
31. | Vladimir Tryasov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 45:04 (31) | 45:29 | ||
32. | Teemu Hippi | Espotel Oy | 12:00:00 | 45:11 (32) | 45:32 | ||
33. | Niilo Kärkkäinen | Espotel Oy | 12:00:00 | 45:16 (33) | 45:41 | ||
34. | Esko Kotivuori | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 45:21 (34) | 45:44 | ||
35. | Janne Karhu | Morenia Oy | 12:00:00 | 46:02 (35) | 46:23 | ||
36. | Kauko Kinnunen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 46:19 (36) | 46:41 | ||
37. | Esko Takalo | Kemira Oyj | 12:00:00 | 46:21 (37) | 46:42 | ||
38. | Oskari Raulamo | OVS | 12:00:00 | 46:38 (38) | 46:57 | ||
39. | Teijo Sarajärvi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 46:39 (39) | 47:02 | ||
40. | Tapio Peltola | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 46:55 (40) | 47:14 | ||
41. | Janne Salmi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 47:00 (41) | 47:20 | ||
42. | Timo Mäkikyrö | Tiehallinto | 12:00:00 | 47:11 (42) | 47:33 | ||
42. | Tommi Haapaniemi | eximia | 12:00:00 | 47:11 (42) | 47:33 | ||
44. | Juha Kuukasjärvi | Taivalkoski | 12:00:00 | 48:09 (44) | 48:29 | ||
45. | Olli Mäkipelto | Noyra | 12:00:00 | 48:09 (44) | 48:32 | ||
46. | Tuomo Leimurautio | Lulu | 12:00:00 | 48:15 (46) | 48:42 | ||
47. | Henri Peltola | Limminrannan liukas | 12:00:00 | 48:27 (47) | 48:51 | ||
48. | Eero Viittala | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 48:38 (49) | 48:58 | ||
49. | Antti Romsi | POKA SPORT | 12:00:00 | 48:28 (48) | 48:59 | ||
50. | Jarmo Jämsen | eximia | 12:00:00 | 48:40 (50) | 49:03 | ||
51. | Ville Fröjdholm | eximia | 12:00:00 | 48:40 (50) | 49:04 | ||
52. | Ari-Jukka Luoma | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 48:42 (52) | 49:10 | ||
53. | Mika Rautiainen | RuoNsu | 12:00:00 | 48:42 (52) | 49:13 | ||
54. | Marco Halonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 49:19 (55) | 49:41 | ||
55. | Alexander Petrov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 49:18 (54) | 49:43 | ||
56. | Mauri Moilanen | Katman Oy | 12:00:00 | 49:41 (56) | 50:05 | ||
57. | Ismo Paldanius | Seuraa ei ole ilmoitettu | 12:00:00 | 50:06 (57) | 50:29 | ||
58. | Miika Siironen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 50:24 (58) | 50:47 | ||
59. | Veikko Aho | POKA SPORT | 12:00:00 | 50:25 (59) | 50:53 | ||
60. | Asko Lamminen | Pietarsaari | 12:00:00 | 50:57 (60) | 51:23 | ||
61. | Eino Qvist | Koskelankylän Riento | 12:00:00 | 51:01 (61) | 51:27 | ||
62. | Pekka Juntunen | Oulunsalo | 12:00:00 | 51:16 (62) | 51:38 | ||
63. | Osmo Ohtonen | AMC/Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 51:26 (63) | 51:51 | ||
64. | Samuli Varis | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 51:57 (64) | 52:20 | ||
65. | Pasi Harju | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 52:06 (65) | 52:30 | ||
66. | Pekka Kolari | Destia | 12:00:00 | 52:10 (66) | 52:37 | ||
67. | Antti Yliniemi | ESJU | 12:00:00 | 52:52 | |||
67. | Juhani Hyrkäs | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 52:28 (67) | 52:52 | ||
69. | Ari Oja | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 52:39 (68) | 53:04 | ||
70. | Kari Lapinlampi | ECIM | 12:00:00 | 52:50 (69) | 53:16 | ||
70. | Janne Oosi | Hiottu | 12:00:00 | 52:50 (69) | 53:16 | ||
72. | Marko Huttu | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 52:54 (71) | 53:19 | ||
73. | Mikael Metsävainio | Urheilu-Amppa | 12:00:00 | 53:27 (72) | 53:52 | ||
74. | Esko Silvola | Koskelan koulu | 12:00:00 | 53:54 (74) | 54:16 | ||
75. | Samuli Kokko | OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut | 12:00:00 | 53:52 (73) | 54:18 | ||
76. | Keijo Sarela | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | 54:03 (75) | 54:26 | ||
77. | Aarno Parkkila | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 54:03 (75) | 54:29 | ||
78. | Seppo Tomperi | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 54:22 (77) | 54:47 | ||
79. | Ossi Seppänen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 54:28 (80) | 54:48 | ||
80. | Tuomas Rytky | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 54:25 (78) | 54:49 | ||
81. | Timo Nykyri | ITELLA LOGISTICS | 12:00:00 | 54:25 (78) | 54:50 | ||
82. | Timo Haapaniemi | Athletico Suuskii | 12:00:00 | 54:29 (81) | 54:52 | ||
83. | Markku Kärenlampi | LUPA | 12:00:00 | 54:30 (82) | 54:57 | ||
84. | Tapio Koivuniemi | nCore Oy | 12:00:00 | 54:34 (84) | 54:58 | ||
84. | Jarkko Koivikko | nCore Oy | 12:00:00 | 54:33 (83) | 54:58 | ||
86. | Ville Karhu | Oulunsalo | 12:00:00 | 54:54 (85) | 55:17 | ||
87. | Arto Pirttimaa | POKA SPORT | 12:00:00 | 55:33 (86) | 56:00 | ||
88. | Timo Väisänen | Melontaseura K&C | 12:00:00 | 55:51 (87) | 56:13 | ||
89. | Jarmo Korhonen | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 55:56 (88) | 56:20 | ||
90. | Erkki Männikkö | Posion Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 56:03 (89) | 56:26 | ||
91. | Marko Huupponen | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 56:05 (90) | 56:32 | ||
92. | Kari Parsiala | Pajusaari Sport | 12:00:00 | 56:06 (91) | 56:34 | ||
93. | Matti Urhonen | 12:00:00 | 56:10 (92) | 56:37 | |||
94. | Antti Rovamo | OSAO | 12:00:00 | 56:43 (93) | 57:12 | ||
95. | Aleksi Ukkola | Sweco | 12:00:00 | 57:06 (94) | 57:34 | ||
96. | Markku Halvari | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 12:00:00 | 57:19 (96) | 57:43 | ||
97. | Juha Alila | ODL | 12:00:00 | 57:16 (95) | 57:44 | ||
98. | Jouni Sillanpää | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 57:28 (97) | 57:55 | ||
99. | Ari Luhtaniemi | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 | 57:34 (98) | 57:57 | ||
100. | Mikko Yppärilä | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | 57:38 (99) | 58:00 | ||
101. | Esa Tuulari | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 | 58:00 (100) | 58:27 | ||
102. | Arto Niemisalo | Oulunsalo | 12:00:00 | 58:08 (101) | 58:39 | ||
103. | Antti Matinlassi | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | 58:48 (103) | 59:07 | ||
104. | Jouni Kock | Länsi-Helsingin Koskikalastajat | 12:00:00 | 58:42 (102) | 59:09 | ||
105. | Erkki Hämäläinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 58:52 (104) | 59:25 | ||
106. | Rami Leinonen | eximia | 12:00:00 | 58:58 (105) | 59:28 | ||
107. | Esko Pahkasalo | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 59:10 (106) | 59:35 | ||
108. | Toivo Saikkonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:00:09 (107) | 1:00:37 | ||
109. | Jukka Aakko | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:00:13 (108) | 1:00:40 | ||
110. | Tomi Korhonen | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:00:22 (109) | 1:00:48 | ||
111. | Jani Väisänen | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:00:38 (110) | 1:01:04 | ||
112. | Jari Ervasti | Posti | 12:00:00 | 1:01:11 (111) | 1:01:39 | ||
113. | Jari Moilanen | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:01:34 (112) | 1:01:58 | ||
114. | Petri Virtanen | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 1:01:35 (113) | 1:02:07 | ||
115. | Tapio Harri | Netox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit | 12:00:00 | 1:02:04 (114) | 1:02:32 | ||
116. | Vadim Mikhailov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:02:06 (115) | 1:02:40 | ||
117. | Juha Pesonen | Muhoksen Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:02:19 (116) | 1:02:47 | ||
118. | Mikko Takala | nCore Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:02:25 (117) | 1:02:51 | ||
119. | Petri Sylander | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | 1:02:27 (118) | 1:02:55 | ||
120. | Timo Frilund | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:02:34 (119) | 1:03:03 | ||
121. | Sami Ahola | F - Secure | 12:00:00 | 1:02:55 (120) | 1:03:28 | ||
122. | Tuomas Tonteri | Benebit Networks Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:03:29 (121) | 1:03:55 | ||
123. | Petteri Paananen | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:03:29 (121) | 1:03:57 | ||
124. | Tuomo Pylkäs | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:03:53 (123) | 1:04:24 | ||
125. | Jan Männikkö | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | 1:04:00 (124) | 1:04:29 | ||
126. | Visa-Matti Jokela | Espotel Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:04:06 (125) | 1:04:39 | ||
127. | Mikko Savela | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:04:19 (126) | 1:04:47 | ||
127. | Ville Vakkuri | Stora Enso | 12:00:00 | 1:04:20 (127) | 1:04:47 | ||
129. | Rauno Korhonen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:04:54 (128) | 1:05:26 | ||
130. | Jouni Härmä | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | 1:04:57 (129) | 1:05:27 | ||
131. | Jari Pelkonen | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | 1:04:57 (129) | 1:05:28 | ||
132. | Jari Säikkälä | Espotel Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:06:38 (131) | 1:07:07 | ||
133. | Henri Tikkanen | Musta Pörssi Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:06 (132) | 1:07:28 | ||
134. | Raimo Tirkkonen | Musta Pörssi Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:07 (133) | 1:07:29 | ||
135. | Kari Alenius | Oulun yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:07:16 (134) | 1:07:46 | ||
136. | Kari Korpi | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:07:42 (135) | 1:08:16 | ||
137. | Timo Rantala | Pattijoki | 12:00:00 | 1:09:13 (136) | 1:09:43 | ||
138. | Paul Thevenot Jerome | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:09:35 (137) | 1:10:00 | ||
139. | Marko Pyörälä | Musta Pörssi Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:10:50 (138) | 1:11:22 | ||
140. | Kari Korvela | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:10:55 (139) | 1:11:25 | ||
141. | Mika Pekkala | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | 1:11:11 (140) | 1:11:52 | ||
142. | Ville Kari | Rakennus-Otava | 12:00:00 | 1:11:43 (141) | 1:12:13 | ||
143. | Mika Lamu | POKA SPORT | 12:00:00 | 1:11:47 (142) | 1:12:25 | ||
144. | Aarne Väisänen | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 | 1:12:43 (143) | 1:13:17 | ||
145. | Mizanur Howlader | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:13:10 (145) | 1:13:42 | ||
146. | Olli Lahtinen | 12:00:00 | 1:13:07 (144) | 1:13:44 | |||
147. | Mikko Ikonen | OsNa | 12:00:00 | 1:16:15 (146) | 1:16:43 | ||
148. | Erno Marjanen | OsNa | 12:00:00 | 1:16:15 (146) | 1:16:47 | ||
149. | Teuvo Välikangas | Y-Tili Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:16:21 (149) | 1:16:52 | ||
150. | Juhani Lantunen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:20 (148) | 1:16:58 | ||
151. | Marko Möttönen | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:16:42 (150) | 1:17:16 | ||
152. | Teuvo Räisänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:17:19 (151) | 1:17:54 | ||
153. | Jouko Ylipekkala | Vru | 12:00:00 | 1:17:46 (152) | 1:18:29 | ||
154. | Tommi Mämmelä | Espotel Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:24:28 (153) | 1:25:08 | ||
155. | Jukka Keskimölö | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | 1:24:38 (154) | 1:25:11 | ||
156. | Esko Tolonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:29:01 (155) | 1:29:28 | ||
157. | Tuomo Laikola | POKA SPORT | 12:00:00 | 1:29:53 (156) | 1:30:42 | ||
Tomi Karjalainen | Scandic Oulu | 12:00:00 | |||||
Kimmo Taskinen | Espotel Oy | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Andrey Kochetkov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | |||||
Hansi Kitti | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 12:00:00 | |||||
Sami Ollikainen | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | |||||
Mika Hedemäki | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | |||||
Jussi Poutiainen | Powerwave Technologies | 12:00:00 | |||||
Markus Vahtola | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Pasi Luokkanen | Espotel Oy | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Kari Ruotsalainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Jorma Jokela | Limingan Niittomiehet | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Pasi Ylijukuri | Espotel Oy | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Hannu Niemelä | Turun Weikot | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Timo Mäkikyrö | Tiehallinto | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Juha Salmi | Hailuoto | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Esko Karvinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Toni Kuure | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Risto Kolivuori | Köpö-Weikot | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Jarmo Kolivuori | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Mikko Moilanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tero Takalo | KPMG Oy Ab | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Petteri Karhumaa | Musta Pörssi Oulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Panu Lieto | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Pekka Jaatinen | Holiday Club Oulun Eden | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Veijo Väisänen | OAMK | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tapio Raappana | KPMG Oy Ab | 12:00:00 |