(0,025+0,025+0,025+0,025)
1 | 44 | Joensuun Jääkarhut | FIN | 1:31.71 | |||
1 Juha Kivelä | 20.74 | 2. | |||||
2 Ulla Koskivirta | 30.27 | 6. | 51.01 | 3. | |||
3 Mika-Jussi Mononen | 10.89 | 1. | 1:01.90 | 1. | |||
4 Jarmo Miinin | 29.81 | 12. | 1:31.71 | 1. | |||
2 | 92 | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | FIN | 1:34.14 | |||
1 Panu Hagström | 22.97 | 3. | |||||
2 Pirjo Kunelius-Niskanen | 30.53 | 7. | 53.50 | 5. | |||
3 Juha Iivonen | 21.06 | 2. | 1:14.56 | 4. | |||
4 Heikki Nurmi | 19.58 | 1. | 1:34.14 | 2. | |||
3 | 51 | Oulun Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 1:35.68 | |||
1 Reijo Orvole | 18.98 | 1. | |||||
2 Timo Viinamäki | 24.53 | 3. | 43.51 | 1. | |||
3 Tapani Liimatainen | 28.08 | 10. | 1:11.59 | 2. | |||
4 Maarit Sihvonen | 24.09 | 3. | 1:35.68 | 3. | |||
4 | 61 | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry | FIN | 1:39.11 | |||
1 Tiina Nummi | 27.64 | 7. | |||||
2 Timo Kaltio | 22.63 | 1. | 50.27 | 2. | |||
3 Timo Hänninen | 22.79 | 4. | 1:13.06 | 3. | |||
4 Liisa Tirkkonen | 26.05 | 7. | 1:39.11 | 4. | |||
5 | 42 | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | FIN | 1:51.09 | |||
1 Henrik Haggrén | 30.01 | 11. | |||||
2 Elina Lehtikangas | 26.94 | 4. | 56.95 | 7. | |||
3 Outi Mäkinen | 28.01 | 9. | 1:24.96 | 7. | |||
4 Tarita Vähä-Vahe | 26.13 | 8. | 1:51.09 | 5. | |||
6 | 41 | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry 3 | FIN | 1:51.87 | |||
1 Riitta Ojala | 34.34 | 14. | |||||
2 Aarre Ojala | 31.55 | 9. | 1:05.89 | 12. | |||
3 Arto Jassu | 21.44 | 3. | 1:27.33 | 8. | |||
4 Tapio Rintala | 24.54 | 5. | 1:51.87 | 6. | |||
7 | 53 | Säteen Perinneuimarit | FIN | 1:52.75 | |||
1 Jani Keyriläinen | 26.11 | 5. | |||||
2 Oili Ruotsalainen | 33.95 | 11. | 1:00.06 | 8. | |||
3 Riitta Lampela | 28.77 | 11. | 1:28.83 | 9. | |||
4 Mauri Piil | 23.92 | 2. | 1:52.75 | 7. | |||
8 | 52 | Tampereen Talviuimarit ry 2 | FIN | 1:53.60 | |||
1 Irma Äyräs | 28.00 | 8. | |||||
2 Jouni Tuominen | 27.68 | 5. | 55.68 | 6. | |||
3 Tatu Pouttu | 26.59 | 8. | 1:22.27 | 6. | |||
4 Esko Partinen | 31.33 | 13. | 1:53.60 | 8. | |||
9 | 43 | Rantakarhut | FIN | 1:54.78 | |||
1 Kaj Wideman | 24.72 | 4. | |||||
2 Åke Palmunen | 36.76 | 13. | 1:01.48 | 9. | |||
3 Sinikka Ahopelto | 28.92 | 12. | 1:30.40 | 12. | |||
4 Niklas Björkskog | 24.38 | 4. | 1:54.78 | 9. | |||
10 | 45 | Saaronniemen Saukot 2 | FIN | 1:55.13 | |||
1 Jukka Mäntylä | 27.62 | 6. | |||||
2 Sinikka Laine | 36.01 | 12. | 1:03.63 | 10. | |||
3 Pekka Pasanen | 26.24 | 7. | 1:29.87 | 11. | |||
4 Pertti Petterson | 25.26 | 6. | 1:55.13 | 10. | |||
11 | 63 | Likolammen Talviuimarit | FIN | 1:58.02 | |||
1 Kari Puustinen | 32.94 | 12. | |||||
2 Anu Lehtinen | 31.04 | 8. | 1:03.98 | 11. | |||
3 Juha Rantakaulio | 25.73 | 6. | 1:29.71 | 10. | |||
4 Mika Hokkanen | 28.31 | 9. | 1:58.02 | 11. | |||
12 | 55 | Nurmijärven Latu | FIN | 2:12.30 | |||
1 Leena Lemmetti | 33.62 | 13. | |||||
2 Hannu Kurppa | 33.15 | 10. | 1:06.77 | 13. | |||
3 Ulla Korhonen | 36.97 | 13. | 1:43.74 | 13. | |||
4 Genndy Orekhin | 28.56 | 11. | 2:12.30 | 12. | |||
13 | 54 | Porvoon Talviuimarit | FIN | 2:18.21 | |||
1 Soille Ollikainen | 28.26 | 9. | |||||
2 Hannu Tahvanainen | 40.26 | 14. | 1:08.52 | 14. | |||
3 Peter Ramm-Schmidt | 41.38 | 14. | 1:49.90 | 14. | |||
4 Kirsi Salminen | 28.31 | 10. | 2:18.21 | 13. | |||
- | 65 | Vacant | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1 | ei läht. | ||||||
2 | - | ||||||
3 | - | ||||||
4 | - | ||||||
- | 64 | Saaronniemen Saukot | FIN | hylätty | |||
1 Anssi Einonen | 28.69 | 10. | |||||
2 Harri Hultin | 23.56 | 2. | 52.25 | 4. | |||
3 Kari Salonen | 23.29 | 5. | 1:15.54 | 5. | |||
4 Tuula Karlsson | hylätty |